Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Matte Bailey - 11th Grade
300 Meters43.94cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters58.38aApr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split58.30Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:40.30Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:18.88aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters3:11.50Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters4:59.13aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
3200 Meters10:56.02aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Josh Balcos - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.17aApr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split60.80May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
800 Meters2:18.80aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1600 Meters5:16.76aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
3200 Meters13:19.04aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
110m Hurdles - 39"22.19aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 36"51.39aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Jonathan Banks - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb37' 9.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg129' 7.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 800g136' 2.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Chandler Bargreen - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.01aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump15' 5.75Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Brandon Belanich - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 7.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg66' 5.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Javelin - 800g58' 11.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Daniel Berendsen - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.50Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
High Jump6' 1.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Andrew Boivin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb39' 4.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg93' 5.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g108' 6.00Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Parker Browning - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.36aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split76.50Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 12lb44' 5.50Apr 24King's Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg140' 5.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Javelin - 800g106' 7.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Joseph Burley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Long Jump16' 6.50Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump34' 6.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Devin Caplow - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split70.40Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb27' 7.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Discus - 1.6kg75' 11.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
MinSeung Choi - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.83aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters26.94cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300 Meters46.54cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters57.89aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
400 Meters - Relay Split58.80Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
600 Meters1:46.60Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:22.32aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
1000 Meters3:29.80Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:30.65aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
3200 Meters11:37.05aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
2 Miles12:26.80Jan 22 Mile Race Series
High Jump4' 9.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Curtis Clauson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.63aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters23.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters53.20aJun 5State Multi Events Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split52.40Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1500 Meters4:59.41aJun 5State Multi Events Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"15.31aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"17.35aJun 5State Multi Events Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"38.95aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Shot Put - 16lb29' 5.15Jun 5State Multi Events Championships
Discus - 1.6kg119' 6.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 2kg97' 8.44Jun 5State Multi Events Championships
Javelin - 800g212' 9.54Jun 5State Multi Events Championships
High Jump5' 8.50Jun 5State Multi Events Championships
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump22' 5.00May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Triple Jump43' 5.50May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Decathlon Score5784Jun 5State Multi Events Championships
 
Kyle Ebisu - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters29.48aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Long Jump13' 11.75Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Tyler Ebisu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.58aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters28.39aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split66.80Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1 Mile8:42.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Noah Elliot - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.72aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters29.53aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split66.80Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
300m Hurdles - 36"53.39aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Long Jump14' 9.25May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Hap Emmons - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.93aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
300 Meters43.04cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters54.19aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split53.10May 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters1:46.10Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters1:59.20aMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1000 Meters2:56.70Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters4:27.10aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:24.46aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3000 Meters9:59.60aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters9:47.10aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
 
Nate Faubion - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.28aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters25.58aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
300 Meters40.74cApr 1Intersquad Meet
400 Meters53.53aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split51.60May 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters89.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
800 Meters1:56.49aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
1000 Meters2:55.30Apr 1Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters4:52.55aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
3200 Meters10:53.87aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 36"47.64cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb28' 4.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Long Jump16' 7.25Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump35' 4.50Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Mason Friedline - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.58aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split68.30Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg120' 8.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Nick Fuller - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.48aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters33.04cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300 Meters57.74cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split78.10Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
600 Meters2:43.90Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:00.44aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
1000 Meters3:54.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:14.59aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1 Mile6:46.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
3000 Meters13:27.30Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3200 Meters13:26.37aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
2 Miles14:10.00Jan 22 Mile Race Series
High Jump4' 1.25Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Ryan Gamache - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Jun 8Tuesday PV Competition #2
 
Jesse Garrison - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.34cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split73.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Discus - 1.6kg76' 6.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g102' 2.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Blake Hamm - 9th Grade
5000 Meters21:26.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters43:19.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:33.16aJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Pole Vault5' 0.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Slater Hirst - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.93aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters24.94cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters59.04cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split53.30May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1500 Meters6:54.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 36"20.74cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb35' 2.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg93' 8.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Javelin - 800g187' 1.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 24King's Invitational
Pole Vault10' 0.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
Long Jump18' 0.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Decathlon Score4454Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Wu-Bene Hong - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.20aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split59.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.25Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Javelin - 800g146' 8.00Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Jacob Jo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.32aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters27.36aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split69.10Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Javelin - 800g67' 8.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Ryan Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.11aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters26.74cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters65.98aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split70.10Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Reid Jones - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.00aMay 12Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"51.56aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
High Jump5' 4.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Long Jump14' 9.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump32' 2.50Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Emmett Lam - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
200 Meters25.34cJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
400 Meters66.57aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Long Jump18' 4.50Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump38' 2.00May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
 
Colby Langford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.38aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
110m Hurdles - 39"17.68aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.03aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault6' 0.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump19' 0.75Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump37' 8.00Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Win Lessley - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.60aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Shot Put - 12lb47' 1.50May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg126' 1.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Javelin - 800g132' 11.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Marshall Lewis - 11th Grade
5000 Meters21:55.60Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Billy Loughrin - 10th Grade
300 Meters50.24cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters66.56aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split65.50Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:53.30Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:37.80Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters3:46.90Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:26.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
3200 Meters13:22.16aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Nick Lowe-Hale - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
800 Meters2:24.85aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1600 Meters5:23.50aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
3200 Meters11:34.89aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Adam Manker - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters25.06aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Matt Matysik - 11th Grade
2 Miles12:56.00Jan 22 Mile Race Series
Half Marathon1:50.30aJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
 
Devin Mulvanny - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.96aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters26.74cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"52.17aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
High Jump5' 5.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Pole Vault9' 6.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
Long Jump17' 0.50Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump37' 7.50May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Manny Perry - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.07aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters26.88aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split61.60Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Zachary Schober - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split58.10May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
110m Hurdles - 39"17.35aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"46.57aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
High Jump5' 4.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Blake Smith - 9th Grade
300 Meters60.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split75.90Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
600 Meters2:10.50Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:49.86aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1000 Meters3:46.40Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:43.26aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
3200 Meters12:17.08aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Josh Sowinski - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.93aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters25.54cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
300 Meters42.14cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters54.90aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split53.00May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
600 Meters1:44.10Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:14.69aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters3:33.10Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:02.19aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
3000 Meters11:03.20Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3200 Meters12:00.83aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
2 Miles12:19.00Jan 22 Mile Race Series
5000 Meters21:05.40Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Matt Stewart - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.03aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters27.23aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Nathan Talbot - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.30Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g167' 1.00May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
 
Caleb Taylor - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.20aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters28.34cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters61.45aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split60.40Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
300m Hurdles - 36"50.44aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Triple Jump32' 8.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Christian Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.82aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters26.30aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 800g96' 2.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault9' 0.00Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump14' 5.75Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump33' 1.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Ben Thompson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg104' 7.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g121' 11.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault7' 0.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Caleb Thompson - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split70.40Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg60' 11.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Javelin - 800g55' 1.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault7' 6.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Aaron VanGorkom - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.70aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
200 Meters24.64aApr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters60.35aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split54.70May 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Nolan Welfringer - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:53.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:34.96aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters4:06.60Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:40.95aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Ryker Young - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.41aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split78.70May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Shot Put - 12lb36' 9.75Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Jonathan Yu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.41aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters27.57aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
300 Meters45.64cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split58.20Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:47.20Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:09.80aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
1000 Meters3:06.70Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters4:38.70aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:52.34aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
1 Mile5:38.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3000 Meters10:31.80aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters10:44.56aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
2 Miles12:33.60Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
5000 Meters21:04.90Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 

Womens

Zoe Anderson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg76' 11.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Javelin - 600g63' 10.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Alex Ballenger - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.64cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters1:31.54cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split81.50Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
1500 Meters9:31.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"23.39aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.50May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1kg111' 10.00May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Javelin - 600g57' 4.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
High Jump4' 11.00May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Pole Vault5' 0.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Long Jump11' 6.00Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Decathlon Score2348Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Emma Barr - 10th Grade
300 Meters56.04cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split75.90Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:07.10Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:49.67aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters4:16.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:10.89aApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters13:22.25aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
5000 Meters22:14.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Sarah Blatchford - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.36aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters32.54cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split29.70Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault10' 3.00May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Long Jump13' 6.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Meghan Campbell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 3.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Discus - 1kg65' 2.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Dana Dashti - 11th Grade
300 Meters57.14cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters77.44aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split74.80Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
600 Meters2:17.60Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:03.60aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
1000 Meters4:26.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:40.90Apr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters15:24.28aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Anna Dean - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.55aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters32.14cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split30.10Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Kathryn Dobbs - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Discus - 1kg92' 11.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Amy Eller - 11th Grade
300 Meters65.54cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split87.80Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:31.40Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:33.28aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters4:51.60Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters7:15.30Apr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters16:10.44aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 4kg18' 0.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg66' 1.00Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Ashley Eller - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 6.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg56' 1.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Adele Eslinger - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.51aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters - Relay Split28.70Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300 Meters48.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters65.54aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split65.60May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters1:59.20Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:37.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters3:37.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1200 Meters4:08.50Apr 17Eason Invitational
1500 Meters5:34.40aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters5:29.84aMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3000 Meters11:38.20aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters11:59.87aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5000 Meters20:44.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
10,000 Meters42:45.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Caitlin Fransen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.16aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters28.64cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split26.70Apr 17Eason Invitational
400 Meters62.29aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split61.60May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
800 Meters2:39.30Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Triple Jump31' 11.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Emily Fretland - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.90aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters30.89aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters - Relay Split30.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Jenny Fretland - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters30.00aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters - Relay Split28.30Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump11' 1.50Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Faith Gleason - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.15aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 600g77' 11.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump14' 1.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump30' 1.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Morgan Hamm - 12th Grade
300 Meters54.44cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split70.80May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters1:58.60Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:35.71aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters3:28.90Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:30.45aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
3000 Meters11:28.50aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters11:59.92aApr 24King's Invitational
2 Miles12:48.00Jan 22 Mile Race Series
5000 Meters27:46.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters54:59.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:53.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Javelin - 600g100' 6.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Taylor Hauck - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.28aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split26.80May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"17.47aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Michaela Hendrix - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
200 Meters27.64aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split27.60Apr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split74.70Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump4' 3.25Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
Long Jump14' 1.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Triple Jump32' 1.25May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
 
Daphne Kieling - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.17aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split68.90Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
100m Hurdles - 33"17.85aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"51.25aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Javelin - 600g74' 11.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump14' 7.75Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Natalie Kim - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.26aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split81.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.55aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
High Jump4' 8.00May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump30' 5.75Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Maggie Klipp - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 3.00Apr 24King's Invitational
Discus - 1kg87' 2.00May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Javelin - 600g77' 1.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Sami McDevitt - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.33aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters31.04cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split27.20Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
300 Meters47.64cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters64.15aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split64.10Apr 24King's Invitational
600 Meters1:49.80Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:26.61aMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1000 Meters3:43.10Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:41.20Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
3200 Meters12:58.31aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
2 Miles12:54.00Jan 22 Mile Race Series
 
Brooke Miller - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg55' 2.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Rachel Mulvanny - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 2.50May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg91' 2.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 600g72' 7.00Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Andi Nelson - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.06aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters29.43aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters - Relay Split29.60Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
100m Hurdles - 33"16.56aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Kathryn Owen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 6.75Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg53' 6.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Renee Owen - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split80.20Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg66' 6.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Hillary Quinn - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters30.40aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters - Relay Split28.40Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split64.40May 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
100m Hurdles - 33"17.68aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"48.71aMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Javelin - 600g70' 6.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Pole Vault6' 6.00Jun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Isabelle Quinn - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.54aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters30.10aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters - Relay Split29.70Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split69.30Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Long Jump14' 0.25Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump31' 11.75May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
 
Ellie Rasmussen - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.56aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters29.69aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split28.80Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
400 Meters - Relay Split68.30May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.56aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 30"51.80aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Long Jump13' 1.00Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
Triple Jump28' 2.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Stephanie Rice - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.79aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split29.20Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300 Meters49.64cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters64.58aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split62.20May 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters1:51.20Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:23.58aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
1000 Meters3:54.50Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:53.97aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
3200 Meters13:24.43aMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Becca Richards - 10th Grade
300 Meters57.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters71.16aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split73.90Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:19.90Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:53.50Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters4:54.50Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:56.30Apr 24King's Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg82' 11.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Maddy Shinn - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters29.41aApr 24King's Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split29.80Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split72.20Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
100m Hurdles - 33"22.84cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump13' 7.00May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump29' 9.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Karlie Storkson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.92aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters26.54aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split25.60May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
400 Meters62.46aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split59.90May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Makenzie Taylor - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split71.60May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters2:14.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:38.16aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:35.00Apr 17Eason Invitational
1000 Meters3:53.50Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters5:17.00aApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.31aApr 17Eason Invitational
3200 Meters11:49.84aMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5000 Meters27:46.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters54:59.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:53.00Jun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
 
Julia Teitzel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.72aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters31.59aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split30.00Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
100m Hurdles - 33"21.44aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
300m Hurdles - 30"58.17aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Sylvi Thorstenson - 12th Grade
300 Meters59.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
600 Meters2:18.00Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:59.41aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters4:05.80Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:34.40Apr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters14:16.79aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Kellyanne Towers - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.84aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters33.11aApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
100m Hurdles - 33"20.05aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Long Jump14' 0.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump27' 7.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Danica Udman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 5.50Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg63' 0.00Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 600g36' 3.00Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Jodi VanGorKom - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.99aMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters28.27aApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split26.90May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Long Jump15' 7.75May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump29' 11.00Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Kate Watters - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.70aApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split83.40Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault6' 0.00Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Michelle Yang - 11th Grade
300 Meters55.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split74.90Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
600 Meters2:33.80Mar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:55.84aMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1000 Meters4:00.90Mar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:59.80aApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters13:13.56aApr 29King's with South Whidbey