Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Matte Bailey - 11th Grade
300 Meters43.94c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters58.38 PRApr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split58.3h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:40.3h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:18.88 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters3:11.5h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters4:59.13 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
3200 Meters10:56.02May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Josh Balcos - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.17Apr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.8hMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
800 Meters2:18.80Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1600 Meters5:16.76Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
3200 Meters13:19.04 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
110m Hurdles - 39"22.19 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 36"51.39 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Jonathan Banks - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb37' 9 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg129' 7 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 800g136' 2 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Chandler Bargreen - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.01 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump15' 5.75 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Brandon Belanich - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 7Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg66' 5 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Javelin - 800g58' 11 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Daniel Berendsen - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.5h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
High Jump6' 1 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Andrew Boivin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb39' 4May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg93' 5Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g108' 6Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Parker Browning - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.36 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.5hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 12lb44' 5.5Apr 24King's Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg140' 5May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Javelin - 800g106' 7 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Joseph Burley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.04cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Long Jump16' 6.5Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump34' 6.5Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Devin Caplow - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.4h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb27' 7 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Discus - 1.6kg75' 11 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
MinSeung Choi - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.83 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters26.94c PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300 Meters46.54c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters57.89 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
400 Meters - Relay Split58.8h PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
600 Meters1:46.6h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:22.32Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
1000 Meters3:29.8hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:30.65Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
3200 Meters11:37.05 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
2 Miles12:26.8h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
High Jump4' 9 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Curtis Clauson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.63 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters23.44c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters53.20 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split52.4h PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1500 Meters4:59.41 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"15.31 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"17.35 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"38.95 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Shot Put - 16lb29' 5.25 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
Discus - 1.6kg119' 6Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 2kg97' 8.5 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
Javelin - 800g212' 9.5 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
High Jump5' 8.5 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
Pole Vault10' 0 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump22' 5 (1.0)May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Triple Jump43' 5.5 PR (-.1)May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Decathlon Score5784 PRJun 5State Multi Events Championships
 
Kyle Ebisu - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters29.48 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Long Jump13' 11.75 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Tyler Ebisu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.58 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters28.39 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.8h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1 Mile8:42.0h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Noah Elliot - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.72 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters29.53 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.8h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
300m Hurdles - 36"53.39 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Long Jump14' 9.25 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Hap Emmons - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.93Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
300 Meters43.04cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters54.19Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split53.1hMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters1:46.1hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters1:59.20May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1000 Meters2:56.7h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters4:27.10Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:24.46May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3000 Meters9:59.60 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters9:47.10 PRMay 1Shoreline Invitational
 
Nate Faubion - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.28 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters25.58Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
300 Meters40.74c PRApr 1Intersquad Meet
400 Meters53.53 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split51.6h PRMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters1:29.0h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
800 Meters1:56.49 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
1000 Meters2:55.3h PRApr 1Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters4:52.55Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
3200 Meters10:53.87 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 36"47.64cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb28' 4 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Long Jump16' 7.25 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump35' 4.5Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Mason Friedline - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.58Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.3h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg120' 8May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Nick Fuller - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.48Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters33.04c PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300 Meters57.74cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.1hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
600 Meters2:43.9hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:00.44Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
1000 Meters3:54.0hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:14.59Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1 Mile6:46.0hJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
3000 Meters13:27.3hJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3200 Meters13:26.37Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
2 Miles14:10.0h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
High Jump4' 1.25 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Ryan Gamache - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRJun 8Tuesday PV Competition #2
 
Jesse Garrison - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.34c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.5h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Discus - 1.6kg76' 6 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g102' 2 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Blake Hamm - 9th Grade
5000 Meters21:26.0h PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters43:19.0h PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:33.16 PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Pole Vault5' 0 PRJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Slater Hirst - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.93May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters24.94c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters59.04c PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split53.3hMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1500 Meters6:54.0h PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 36"20.74c PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb35' 2Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg93' 8 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Javelin - 800g187' 1 PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
High Jump6' 0Apr 24King's Invitational
Pole Vault10' 0 PRJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
Long Jump18' 0 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Decathlon Score4454 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Wu-Bene Hong - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split59.0h PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.25 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Javelin - 800g146' 8 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Jacob Jo - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.32Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters27.36 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.1h PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Javelin - 800g67' 8 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Ryan Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.11Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters26.74cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters1:05.98Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.1hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Reid Jones - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.00May 12Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"51.56Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
High Jump5' 4May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Long Jump14' 9May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump32' 2.5Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Emmett Lam - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44c PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
200 Meters25.34cJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
400 Meters1:06.57Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.6hMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Long Jump18' 4.5Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump38' 2May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
 
Colby Langford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.38Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
110m Hurdles - 39"17.68 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 36"46.03 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump19' 0.75Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump37' 8Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Win Lessley - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.60 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Shot Put - 12lb47' 1.5May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg126' 1May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Javelin - 800g132' 11 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault8' 6Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Marshall Lewis - 11th Grade
5000 Meters21:55.6h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Billy Loughrin - 10th Grade
300 Meters50.24c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:06.56 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.5h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:53.3h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:37.8hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters3:46.9hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:26.0h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
3200 Meters13:22.16 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Nick Lowe-Hale - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.0h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
800 Meters2:24.85 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1600 Meters5:23.50May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
3200 Meters11:34.89May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Adam Manker - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters25.06 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Matt Matysik - 11th Grade
2 Miles12:56.0h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
Half Marathon1:50.30 PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
 
Devin Mulvanny - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.96Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters26.74cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"52.17 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
High Jump5' 5Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Pole Vault9' 6 PRJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
Long Jump17' 0.5Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump37' 7.5May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Manny Perry - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.07May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters26.88 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.6h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Pole Vault9' 6Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Zachary Schober - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split58.1hMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
110m Hurdles - 39"17.35May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"46.57May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
High Jump5' 4 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Blake Smith - 9th Grade
300 Meters1:00.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.9hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
600 Meters2:10.5hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:49.86Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1000 Meters3:46.4hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:43.26Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
3200 Meters12:17.08Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Josh Sowinski - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.93Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters25.54c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
300 Meters42.14c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters54.90May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split53.0hMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
600 Meters1:44.1h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:14.69Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters3:33.1h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:02.19Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
3000 Meters11:03.2h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3200 Meters12:00.83 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
2 Miles12:19.0h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
5000 Meters21:05.4h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Matt Stewart - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.03Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters27.23May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Pole Vault8' 6Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Nathan Talbot - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.3hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g167' 1May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
 
Caleb Taylor - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.20May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters28.34cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
400 Meters1:01.45Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.4hApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
300m Hurdles - 36"50.44 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault11' 0May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Triple Jump32' 8Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Christian Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.82May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters26.30 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 800g96' 2 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump14' 5.75 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump33' 1Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Ben Thompson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3.5Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg104' 7Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 800g121' 11Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault7' 0 PRJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Caleb Thompson - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.4hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg60' 11Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Javelin - 800g55' 1 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault7' 6Jun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Aaron VanGorkom - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.70May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
200 Meters24.64Apr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters1:00.35Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split54.7hMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Nolan Welfringer - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.0h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:53.0h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:34.96 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters4:06.6h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:40.95 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Ryker Young - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.41 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.7h PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Shot Put - 12lb36' 9.75 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Jonathan Yu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.41Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters27.57Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
300 Meters45.64cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split58.2h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
600 Meters1:47.2hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:09.80May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
1000 Meters3:06.7h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters4:38.70 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:52.34May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
1 Mile5:38.0h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
3000 Meters10:31.80Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters10:44.56May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
2 Miles12:33.6h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
5000 Meters21:04.9h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 

Womens

Zoe Anderson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg76' 11 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Javelin - 600g63' 10Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Alex Ballenger - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.64cJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters1:31.54c PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.5hApr 29King's with South Whidbey
1500 Meters9:31.0h PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"23.39Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.5May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Discus - 1kg111' 10 PRMay 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Javelin - 600g57' 4Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
High Jump4' 11May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Pole Vault5' 0 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Long Jump11' 6Jun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Decathlon Score2348 PRJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
 
Emma Barr - 10th Grade
300 Meters56.04c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.9hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:07.1h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:49.67May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters4:16.0hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:10.89Apr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters13:22.25Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
5000 Meters22:14.0h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Sarah Blatchford - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.36Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters32.54cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split29.7hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault10' 3 PRMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Long Jump13' 6Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Meghan Campbell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 3 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Discus - 1kg65' 2 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Dana Dashti - 11th Grade
300 Meters57.14c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:17.44 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.8h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
600 Meters2:17.6h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:03.60Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
1000 Meters4:26.0h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:40.9h PRApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters15:24.28 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Anna Dean - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.55Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters32.14cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split30.1hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Kathryn Dobbs - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Discus - 1kg92' 11 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Amy Eller - 11th Grade
300 Meters1:05.54c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:27.8hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:31.4h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters3:33.28Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
1000 Meters4:51.6hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters7:15.3hApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters16:10.44 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Shot Put - 4kg18' 0.5Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg66' 1Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
 
Ashley Eller - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 6.5Apr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg56' 1 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Adele Eslinger - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.51Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters - Relay Split28.7hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300 Meters48.84c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:05.54 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.6hMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters1:59.2hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:37.5hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters3:37.0h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1200 Meters4:08.5h PRApr 17Eason Invitational
1500 Meters5:34.40Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters5:29.84May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3000 Meters11:38.20Apr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters11:59.87May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5000 Meters20:44.0h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
10,000 Meters42:45.0h PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Caitlin Fransen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.16 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters28.64cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split26.7h PRApr 17Eason Invitational
400 Meters1:02.29May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.6h PRMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
800 Meters2:39.3hJun 1Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #2
Triple Jump31' 11 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Emily Fretland - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.90Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters30.89 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
200 Meters - Relay Split30.0hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Jenny Fretland - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters30.00 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters - Relay Split28.3h PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump11' 1.5 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Faith Gleason - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.15 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 600g77' 11Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Long Jump14' 1May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump30' 1May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Morgan Hamm - 12th Grade
300 Meters54.44cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.8hMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters1:58.6h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:35.71 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters3:28.9h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:30.45 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
3000 Meters11:28.50 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters11:59.92 PRApr 24King's Invitational
2 Miles12:48.0h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
5000 Meters27:46.0hJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters54:59.0hJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:53.0hJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Javelin - 600g100' 6 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Taylor Hauck - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.28 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split26.8hMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"17.47 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Michaela Hendrix - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
200 Meters27.64 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split27.6hApr 24King's Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.7h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump4' 3.25 PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
Long Jump14' 1Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
Triple Jump32' 1.25May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
 
Daphne Kieling - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.17May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.9hApr 29King's with South Whidbey
100m Hurdles - 33"17.85May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"51.25May 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Javelin - 600g74' 11 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump14' 7.75 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Natalie Kim - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.26Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:21.0h PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
100m Hurdles - 33"18.55May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
High Jump4' 8 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump30' 5.75 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Maggie Klipp - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 3Apr 24King's Invitational
Discus - 1kg87' 2May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Javelin - 600g77' 1 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Sami McDevitt - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.33Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
200 Meters31.04cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split27.2h PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
300 Meters47.64c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:04.15 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.1hApr 24King's Invitational
600 Meters1:49.8h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:26.61 PRMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
1000 Meters3:43.1hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:41.2h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
3200 Meters12:58.31 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
2 Miles12:54.0h PRJan 22 Mile Race Series
 
Brooke Miller - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.44c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg55' 2 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Rachel Mulvanny - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 2.5May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg91' 2May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Javelin - 600g72' 7Apr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
 
Andi Nelson - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.06 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters29.43 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters - Relay Split29.6h PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
100m Hurdles - 33"16.56 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Kathryn Owen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 6.75 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg53' 6 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Renee Owen - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:20.2h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Discus - 1kg66' 6May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Hillary Quinn - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.44Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters30.40Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters - Relay Split28.4hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.4hMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
100m Hurdles - 33"17.68 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"48.71 PRMay 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
Javelin - 600g70' 6 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Pole Vault6' 6 PRJun 16Club Northwest All-Comers #4
 
Isabelle Quinn - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.54 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters30.10Mar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
200 Meters - Relay Split29.7hMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.3hMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
Long Jump14' 0.25Mar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Triple Jump31' 11.75May 221A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
 
Ellie Rasmussen - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.56 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
200 Meters29.69 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split28.8h PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.3h PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
100m Hurdles - 33"17.56 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
300m Hurdles - 30"51.80 PRMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
Long Jump13' 1 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
Triple Jump28' 2 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Stephanie Rice - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.79 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split29.2hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
300 Meters49.64c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:04.58Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.2hMay 291A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
600 Meters1:51.2h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:23.58 PRMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
1000 Meters3:54.5hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:53.97 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
3200 Meters13:24.43 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
 
Becca Richards - 10th Grade
300 Meters57.84cMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters1:11.16May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.9hApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
600 Meters2:19.9hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:53.5h PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
1000 Meters4:54.5hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:56.3h PRApr 24King's Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
Discus - 1kg82' 11Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Maddy Shinn - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
200 Meters29.41Apr 24King's Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split29.8hApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.2h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
100m Hurdles - 33"22.84c PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
Long Jump13' 7 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
Triple Jump29' 9Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
 
Karlie Storkson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.92May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters26.54May 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters - Relay Split25.6hMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
400 Meters1:02.46Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split59.9hMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
 
Makenzie Taylor - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.6hMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
600 Meters2:14.0hMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:38.16May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:35.0h PRApr 17Eason Invitational
1000 Meters3:53.5hMar 12Intersquad Meet
1500 Meters5:17.00 PRApr 10Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.31Apr 17Eason Invitational
3200 Meters11:49.84 PRMay 201A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5000 Meters27:46.0h PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
10,000 Meters54:59.0h PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
Half Marathon1:53.0h PRJun 26Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon
 
Julia Teitzel - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.72May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
200 Meters31.59Apr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split30.0h PRMar 19King's with Cascade and Cashmere
100m Hurdles - 33"21.44 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
300m Hurdles - 30"58.17 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
High Jump4' 10Apr 24King's Invitational
 
Sylvi Thorstenson - 12th Grade
300 Meters59.84c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
600 Meters2:18.0h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:59.41 PRMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
1000 Meters4:05.8h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters6:34.4hApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters14:16.79May 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings,..
 
Kellyanne Towers - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.84 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters33.11 PRApr 8King's w/ Lakewood & Granite Falls
100m Hurdles - 33"20.05 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Long Jump14' 0 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Triple Jump27' 7 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Danica Udman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 5.5 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg63' 0Apr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
Javelin - 600g36' 3 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
 
Jodi VanGorKom - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.99 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
200 Meters28.27 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
200 Meters - Relay Split26.9h PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Long Jump15' 7.75 PRMay 14Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump29' 11 PRApr 15Granite Falls, Kings, and South Whidbey @ Sultan
 
Kate Watters - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.70 PRApr 22Archbiship Murphy, Coupeville, Granite Falls, King..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:23.4h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
Pole Vault6' 0 PRJun 15Tuesday PV Competition #3
 
Michelle Yang - 11th Grade
300 Meters55.84c PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.9h PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey
600 Meters2:33.8h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
800 Meters2:55.84 PRMar 25King's w/ Cedarcrest & LaConnor
1000 Meters4:00.9h PRMar 12Intersquad Meet
1600 Meters5:59.80 PRApr 24King's Invitational
3200 Meters13:13.56 PRApr 29King's with South Whidbey