Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Sam Arnott - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 7 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg87' 5Mar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Wesley Bahng - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.5 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
 
Michael Bicknell - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.49 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
Shot Put - 12lb36' 3 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
Discus - 1.6kg126' 1 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
Javelin - 800g86' 6 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
 
Brennon Blevins - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.81 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
200 Meters23.74 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g149' 7 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
Long Jump20' 8.5 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Isaiah Bullock - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.46 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
200 Meters29.78 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters1:06.83 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.8h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Carl Cary - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.25 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg79' 9 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Javelin - 800g99' 9 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
 
Cameron Chew - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.61 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
400 Meters54.65 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split52.6h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:00.42 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
1600 Meters4:50.67Apr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
1 Mile5:01.0h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
2000 Meters6:15.8h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
3000 Meters9:26.1h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
2 Miles10:26.0h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
5000 Meters16:34.10 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
2k Steeplechase6:34.50 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
Pole Vault14' 0 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
 
Cody Chew - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.12 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split59.3h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
800 Meters2:14.24 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
1600 Meters5:00.76 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
5000 Meters19:31.0h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
Pole Vault12' 0 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Joshua Cizek - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
 
Nik Fotopoulos - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Long Jump15' 10 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Triple Jump32' 5 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
 
Michael Gabelein - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.39 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
200 Meters23.08 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
400 Meters52.65Jun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
400 Meters - Relay Split52.0h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Lewis Going - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.98 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.3h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
800 Meters2:32.74 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
1600 Meters5:15.13 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
 
Noah Graetzer - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.2h PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
110m Hurdles - 39"21.54 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
300m Hurdles - 36"50.24 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Javelin - 800g76' 9 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
High Jump5' 8 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Alex Grimm - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.71 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Pole Vault11' 6Apr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Ben Haberman - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 6 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg79' 1 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
 
Avery Hamann - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 3 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Discus - 1.6kg73' 0 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
 
Colin Hamilton - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 5.25 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Discus - 1.6kg91' 8 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Anthony Hart - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split58.3h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
800 Meters2:06.01 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
1600 Meters4:31.96 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
3200 Meters9:57.32 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Sam Hutmacher - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.48 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
200 Meters26.64 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
Long Jump17' 5 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Peter Kulits - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.37Mar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Long Jump21' 3 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
Triple Jump46' 9.25 PR (2.3)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Standing Triple Jump - One-Legged28' 11 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Diego Laible - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Ian Lewis - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters26.78 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
Long Jump15' 11 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Cody Maas - 9th Grade
10,000 Meters51:49.0h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
 
Connor McElmurry - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54Mar 22Kings @ Sultan
200 Meters24.55Apr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
400 Meters53.32Mar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split53.6hApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Nikko McNeal - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.70 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
200 Meters23.60 PR (-.9)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
High Jump6' 0 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Casey Needham - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 0.5 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Javelin - 800g143' 3 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
 
Silas Newby - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.71 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters23.50 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
400 Meters54.72Mar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split50.9h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Long Jump21' 6.75 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
Triple Jump45' 5.75 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
 
Pierce Papke - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.49 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
400 Meters - Relay Split50.5h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
110m Hurdles - 39"15.71 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
300m Hurdles - 36"39.32 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
Long Jump18' 2 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Cooper Rolfs - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
200 Meters27.03 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters55.52 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.1h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
Long Jump16' 10.25 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
Standing Long Jump8' 10 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Triple Jump36' 11.25 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
Standing Triple Jump - One-Legged25' 6 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Bjornar Rortveit - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.40 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.8h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
300m Hurdles - 36"51.35 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
Javelin - 800g121' 7 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
Long Jump17' 1 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Triple Jump36' 7 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Erik Ruud - 9th Grade
400 Meters56.53 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split55.9h PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"51.22 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Triple Jump33' 2.75 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Anthony Scherrer - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.10 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters27.53 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Javelin - 800g109' 10 PRMay 4Last Chance Meet
Long Jump16' 7.5 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Dalton Schwab - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.72 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.9h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
110m Hurdles - 39"20.54c PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
 
Titus Shorack - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.41 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters1:03.47 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.6h PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Kobby Solomon - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 3 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
Discus - 1.6kg150' 8 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
 
Josh Vasquez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.36 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
200 Meters24.68 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
400 Meters54.28 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
400 Meters - Relay Split55.2h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Connor Wong - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.03 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
200 Meters29.68 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.8h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
David Zhang - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.77 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
200 Meters26.72 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.8h PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
110m Hurdles - 39"18.21 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
300m Hurdles - 36"46.60 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
Long Jump16' 10 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
Triple Jump39' 9.75 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
Standing Triple Jump - One-Legged25' 5 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 

Womens

Danica Barwell - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.87 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Javelin - 600g53' 2 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
 
Hannah Carrithers - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.40Mar 29ATM @ King's
200 Meters28.02 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
200 Meters - Relay Split27.0hMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
400 Meters1:11.10 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.5hApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
Long Jump13' 3 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
 
Reagan Christensen - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.77 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
200 Meters29.11 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
200 Meters - Relay Split28.5h PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.3h PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"17.95 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Standing Long Jump8' 0 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
Triple Jump31' 8.5 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
Standing Triple Jump - One-Legged22' 9.5 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
 
Alexandra Christophilis - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.9hApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
800 Meters2:42.68Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters6:00.66May 101A District 1 Championships
 
Emma Culberson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.27 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters27.77 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
200 Meters - Relay Split26.5h PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.6hApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
100m Hurdles - 33"15.59 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"46.95May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Taylor Faris - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:16.12 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.2h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
800 Meters2:54.04 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
1500 Meters5:56.27 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters6:13.99 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
2k Steeplechase9:25.34 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
 
Allie Fattizzi - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.2h PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
800 Meters2:53.73 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
800 Meters - Relay Split2:56.5h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
1600 Meters6:08.44 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
3200 Meters13:15.81 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
 
Mia Flor - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 11 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Discus - 1kg80' 10 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g66' 8 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
 
Olivia Gabelein - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.10 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
200 Meters29.26 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
800 Meters2:54.02 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
 
Ellie Gaenz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 6.75Mar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Brenna Gerspacher - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.08 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters - Relay Split29.6h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
400 Meters1:06.82 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.4h PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
Long Jump15' 11.5 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
Triple Jump31' 7 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Gabe Grimm - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.32 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
200 Meters32.99 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Javelin - 600g55' 8 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
 
Greta Gunning - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.5hApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
800 Meters3:01.33Mar 29ATM @ King's
1500 Meters6:13.66Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters6:35.66Apr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
2k Steeplechase10:12.45 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
Javelin - 600g39' 5 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Lucy Gunning - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.44 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
200 Meters - Relay Split30.2h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.5h PRMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"18.60 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"49.62 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
Long Jump13' 4 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
Triple Jump29' 2 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
 
Peyton Hammond - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.21 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
200 Meters29.99 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split29.7h PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Marin Hawley - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.91 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters31.53 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
200 Meters - Relay Split31.0h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Long Jump14' 2.5 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
Triple Jump29' 10.75 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Sylvia Hendrix - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 3.5May 101A District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg71' 0 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
 
Maci Hodgins - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.26 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
200 Meters27.59 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
200 Meters - Relay Split26.6h PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.1hMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
800 Meters2:42.30 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Grace Jackson - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.0hMar 22Kings @ Sultan
800 Meters2:53.24Apr 28Lakewood Invitational
High Jump4' 2Mar 29ATM @ King's
 
Kat Kirkpatrick - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.16 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
200 Meters27.30 PRMay 101A District 1 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split26.3h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Ashlyn LeDuc - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g76' 7 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
High Jump4' 2 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
 
Hannah Limb - 12th Grade
200 Meters33.56 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters1:16.03 PRMar 29ATM @ King's
400 Meters - Relay Split1:16.3h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Javelin - 600g42' 6Mar 29ATM @ King's
High Jump4' 6Apr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
 
Jenae McInnes - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.6h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
800 Meters2:38.03 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:46.5hMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
1600 Meters5:40.67May 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
3000 Meters11:51.59 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters12:24.07 PRMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
 
Allison Perrow - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.63 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split1:14.9hMar 29ATM @ King's
800 Meters2:30.95 PRMay 121A District 1 Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:43.5h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
1600 Meters5:30.81 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
3200 Meters12:03.55 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
5000 Meters22:12.0h PRMar 29ATM @ King's
2k Steeplechase7:55.98 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
 
Daylee Peterson - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.09 PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
200 Meters - Relay Split29.5h PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
400 Meters1:07.63 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.6h PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
 
Annie Rasmussen - 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split29.6h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
 
Annika Ruud - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.5h PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"18.21 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
300m Hurdles - 30"52.39 PRMay 3Cascade Conference Championships
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals
 
Kate Selby - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.76 PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
400 Meters - Relay Split1:19.4h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
Javelin - 600g63' 4 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
Triple Jump28' 2 PRApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
 
Grace Sergeant - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.89 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
200 Meters30.40 PRApr 28Lakewood Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split30.9h PRApr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
 
Naomi Smith - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.63 PRMar 22Kings @ Sultan
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.0h PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
800 Meters2:26.82Apr 19Cedar Park Christian, King's & Sultan @ South Whid..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:33.5h PRMar 15Shoreline Jamboree / SC, SW, Kings
1500 Meters4:57.4h PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
1600 Meters5:06.08 PRMay 17Bi-district prelims at Kings
1 Mile5:18.11 PRJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
3000 Meters10:19.6hJun 13Club Northwest All-Comers
3200 Meters11:02.65 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
 
Emma Storkson - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g91' 7 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
High Jump5' 1 PRApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
Triple Jump31' 3.5 PRMay 19Bi district 1A finals