Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Brian Ash - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.21 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters25.78 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters56.89 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Long Jump17' 11 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Caleb Bailey - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.65 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Caleb Banton - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Corbin Campbell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 4 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Discus - 1.6kg132' 3 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Dylan Carpenter - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.85 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"45.65 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Long Jump16' 4.75 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Noah Carson - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.80 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters23.91 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters56.23Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Steven Carte - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.68 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
200 Meters22.51 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"16.18 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"43.13 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Austin Cochran - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 8.5 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Discus - 1.6kg98' 5Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Tyler Conrad - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:40.47 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Andrew Dolin - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
Discus - 1.6kg77' 4 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Griiffin Durst - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"49.79 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Long Jump17' 1 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Morgan Galusha - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:32.62 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
1600 Meters5:21.65 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
High Jump5' 8 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Long Jump16' 2.5 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Bradford Haynes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 0.5 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
Discus - 1.6kg112' 7 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Trenton Hilbert - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 8 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Discus - 1.6kg86' 9 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
James Horne - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 8 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
Discus - 1.6kg75' 10 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Austin Jones - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:35.11Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
1600 Meters5:38.44 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
3200 Meters12:31.28 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Najee Jones - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.09 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
400 Meters55.64 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
800 Meters2:17.24 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Cayden Keeler - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.5 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg105' 6 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Noah Kelly - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.87 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters24.40Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters56.44Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Evan King - 11th Grade
Pole Vault12' 6May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
Long Jump16' 3 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Ethan Koontz - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Caden Parsons - 11th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6Apr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Garrison Phillips - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:43.98 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
3200 Meters12:14.11 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Samuel Pierson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.22 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
200 Meters23.51Apr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
400 Meters55.01 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"40.33 PRMay 19WV State Track Championship
 
Zane Pinkerton - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 9 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg76' 5 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Tim Rogers - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.62Apr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
300m Hurdles - 36"56.12Mar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Long Jump15' 6 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Elijah Ryan - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.46 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
200 Meters26.60 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Trey Starcher - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:05.22 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Drew Swisher - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6Apr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Brandon Thomas - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.33 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters29.78 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Clark Wells - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:28.64 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Ronnie Williams - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.47Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"47.05Apr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Bradley Yost - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.12 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
1600 Meters6:14.27 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Gabriel Zuniga - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:08.02 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
3200 Meters11:58.39 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 

Womens

Parker Anderson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 8.5May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
Discus - 1kg103' 5 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Grace Bumpus - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.73 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters1:04.78 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Maggy Criser - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 0 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
Discus - 1kg85' 4Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Taylor Derenberger - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4.5 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Allison Fields - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.66May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
200 Meters26.20May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Presley Fisher - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6Mar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Olivia Gandee - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:07.85 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Laney Harper - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:15.46 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
800 Meters3:02.13 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
1600 Meters7:07.61 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Frankie Harrah - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.23 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters39.13 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Aurora Huffman - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.58 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters1:06.67 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
800 Meters2:43.86 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.33 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Morgan Jarvis - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"59.59 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Allison Knox - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:21.55May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
3200 Meters13:26.28Mar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Catie McKinney - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:17.07 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
800 Meters3:04.86Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
1600 Meters7:08.36Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Cassidy Miller - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"47.37 PRMay 19WV State Track Championship
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Olivia Miller - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Naudia Morrison - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 2Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Starr Pennington - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.42 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
200 Meters34.68 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"1:02.70 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Tessa Ray - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
200 Meters27.58 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
High Jump4' 4 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
 
Jadyn Simon - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 9 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
Discus - 1kg92' 11 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
 
Victoria Starcher - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.22Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
800 Meters2:08.90 PRMay 19WV State Track Championship
1600 Meters4:49.14 PRMay 19WV State Track Championship
1 Mile4:51.15 PRApr 28124th Penn Relays
3200 Meters10:29.87 PRMay 19WV State Track Championship
 
Aubrey Stephens - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:59.82 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
 
Massie Stout - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:30.43Mar 19Parkersburg Quad
1600 Meters7:43.91 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
3200 Meters16:29.85 PRMar 30Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
 
Addison Wilkinson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.00 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
200 Meters32.82 PRApr 14Russ Parsons Invitiational
Long Jump13' 5.5 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Billi Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.99 PRMar 19Parkersburg Quad
400 Meters1:37.63 PRMar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"22.56 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.38 PRMay 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship
 
Caitlin Wolfe - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.13Mar 23Kim Nutter Invitational
200 Meters30.69May 10WVSSAC Region 4-AAA Championship