Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mario Callevechio
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.31
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.53
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Classic
High Jump
5' 8
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
JC Casto
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.18
PR
May 3
MSAC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.62
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.68
PR
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Steve Eaton
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 19
WV State Track Championship
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
May 19
WV State Track Championship
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
Tanner Eckstrom
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.45
May 3
MSAC Championships
3200 Meters
10:56.43
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Ethan Endres
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.80
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
3200 Meters
10:05.65
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
Ashton Grounds
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 9
PR
May 3
MSAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 2
PR
May 3
MSAC Championships
Jack Humphrey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 8
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Classic
Bryce Legg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.51
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
1600 Meters
5:47.38
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
3200 Meters
13:24.71
May 3
MSAC Championships
Angelo Magliocco
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.32
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
400 Meters
1:05.30
PR
May 3
MSAC Championships
Levi Oehlburg-Boggess
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.34
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.55
PR
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Dami Oyedokun
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
200 Meters
23.22
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.21
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Lafette Patterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
200 Meters
24.28
May 3
MSAC Championships
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Jacob Perry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.25
PR
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.90
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
3200 Meters
11:12.30
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Ryan Richards
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.99
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Chris Snuffer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.46
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
800 Meters
2:49.91
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Bryce Tinney
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.90
PR
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.29
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Zack Wilson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.67
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
1600 Meters
5:04.09
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
JR Wolfingbarger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
200 Meters
28.06
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
Gabe Zorio
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.35
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
800 Meters
2:36.78
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Womens
Kylie Binion
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.91
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
800 Meters
3:26.39
PR
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Kori Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
200 Meters
27.05
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
May 19
WV State Track Championship
Grace Henley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.32
May 19
WV State Track Championship
1600 Meters
5:46.51
Apr 14
Russ Parsons Invitiational
3200 Meters
12:29.89
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
Heather Hicks
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.04
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
6:19.89
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
3200 Meters
14:28.14
PR
May 3
MSAC Championships
Tiarra Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.72
PR
Apr 28
Gazette-Mail Relays
Valessa Jackson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.51
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Jessica Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.70
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
1600 Meters
6:56.92
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
Kristen Sayre
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.95
Apr 13
George Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.02
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Kalie Swearingen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Classic
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Aamyah Washington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
Mar 30
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 10
May 19
WV State Track Championship
McKenzie Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
May 3
MSAC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.03
May 11
WVSSAC Region 3-3A Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.