Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Justin Casallas
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.12
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Kevin Cochran
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.33
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 8
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Zach Coles
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0
May 15
Beach District Meet
Zach Fanelty
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.75
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Brandon Forrest
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Long Jump
20' 9.75
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Randy Howard
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
21' 6.5
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Triple Jump
42' 5
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
John Ilas
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Neal Landers
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.57
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.74
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Richmond Letterio
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Adrien Lucero
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.36
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Daniel Moulton
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.25
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.39
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Sam Nelson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.15
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.49
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Aaryn Obrian
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.76
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
51.05
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Justin O'Brien
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.86
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
51.84
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Byron Parker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Jordan Patterson
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.61
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
3200 Meters
12:06.12
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Hank Stevens
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Terrell Tennessee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.15
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Dwayne Washington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.62
May 3
Landstown Invitational
400 Meters
56.65
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Marshall Zobel
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 7
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Womens
Andrea Apostolico
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.11
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Crystal Blount
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.96
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
May 15
Beach District Meet
Danielle Breslin
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.28
May 15
Beach District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.67
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Michele Bryceland
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.06
May 15
Beach District Meet
3200 Meters
12:53.00
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Fiona Charles
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.33
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.75
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 0
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Felecia Harris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
May 15
Beach District Meet
Andrea Harvey
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.69
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Mekenna Ledbetter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.42
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Erica Lee
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.57
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Courtney Mebane
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.53
May 15
Beach District Meet
Marina Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
High Jump
4' 8
May 15
Beach District Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
May 15
Beach District Meet
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Ariel Phelps
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Christine Potter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
May 15
Beach District Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
May 15
Beach District Meet
Octavia Rinehardt
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.91
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
3200 Meters
11:04.43
PR
May 31
Virginia State Championships - AAA
2 Miles
11:02.96
PR
May 9
Southern Track Classic
Asia Seymore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Lakneeca Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 7
PR
May 15
Beach District Meet
Janelle Wilson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.86
PR
May 3
Landstown Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.