Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Grant Anderson - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00May 4Trico League Meet
Triple Jump35' 0.50Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
 
Ethan Andrews - 10th Grade
3000 Meters10:55.78aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
3200 Meters10:52.10aMay 181A District IV Championships
 
Fletcher Andrews - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:06.84aMay 181A District IV Championships
 
Inti Bashara-MacDonald - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.55aMay 4Trico League Meet
 
Eli Bell - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.66aMay 4Trico League Meet
200 Meters26.06aApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
400 Meters58.04cMar 16Washougal Non-League
300m Hurdles - 36"48.68aApr 15Al McKee Invitational
Long Jump16' 6.50May 4Trico League Meet
 
James Bell - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.50aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"46.07aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
 
Dylan Beneventi - 9th Grade
1500 Meters4:43.14aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1600 Meters4:48.15aMay 181A District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"45.84cMar 16Washougal Non-League
 
Connor Black - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg90' 10.00Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g99' 1.00Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Alarick Blankenship - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.94cMar 16Washougal Non-League
200 Meters24.71aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Chandlor Bucklin - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.89aApr 13Trico League Meet
200 Meters23.21aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
400 Meters53.16aApr 21Bruin Invite
Long Jump18' 10.00Mar 23All Trico 1A Meet
 
David Goodrich - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.78aMay 4Trico League Meet
200 Meters26.53aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
Long Jump16' 7.50Apr 13Trico League Meet
Triple Jump33' 4.00Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
 
Gregory Haner - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.39aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7.00Mar 16Washougal Non-League
Discus - 1.6kg103' 9.00Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g108' 9.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
 
Cole Harrison - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:31.67aMay 4Trico League Meet
3000 Meters11:23.61aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
3200 Meters12:16.60Mar 16Washougal Non-League
 
Gerald Hoff - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:26.11aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
3000 Meters10:34.67aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
3200 Meters11:11.68aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Colin Howe - 12th Grade
1500 Meters4:41.65aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1600 Meters4:54.79aMar 291A Trico League Meet
3200 Meters10:53.65aMay 181A District IV Championships
 
Stanley Hylton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Discus - 1.6kg96' 4.00May 4Trico League Meet
Javelin - 800g155' 9.00May 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
 
Oscar Kirkwood - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 11.75May 181A District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg96' 7.00May 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Declan Liddiard - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.48aApr 15Al McKee Invitational
1600 Meters5:35.00Mar 16Washougal Non-League
Javelin - 800g136' 4.00Apr 21Bruin Invite
 
Alex Medina - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 1.00May 121A Trico League Sub-District
Discus - 1.6kg121' 6.00Apr 21Bruin Invite
 
Christian Morris - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg50' 3.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Javelin - 800g58' 7.00May 4Trico League Meet
 
Denver Neill - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 16Washougal Non-League
200 Meters25.36aApr 21Bruin Invite
 
William Nuckoles - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:08.67aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1600 Meters4:45.18aMay 181A District IV Championships
 
Roberto Ochoa - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.64aApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
1600 Meters5:31.62aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
Long Jump14' 11.50Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Triple Jump30' 10.75Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Hayden Olin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.52aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
200 Meters28.02aApr 13Trico League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"55.74cMar 16Washougal Non-League
 
Luke Samuels - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.64aMar 291A Trico League Meet
3000 Meters11:18.30aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
3200 Meters12:26.53aApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Emmit Vincent - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 9.50Mar 16Washougal Non-League
Javelin - 800g60' 4.00May 4Trico League Meet
 

Womens

Serenity Barbour-Harrell - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83aApr 15Al McKee Invitational
200 Meters28.02aMay 181A District IV Championships
 
Haley Blair - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:13.35aApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
3200 Meters12:57.90aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Dorthy Carillo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 8.00Apr 21Bruin Invite
Discus - 1kg69' 8.00May 4Trico League Meet
 
Alondra Casarez-Garcia - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.31aMay 4Trico League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"16.09awMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"49.62aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
 
Makayla Fies - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMar 16Washougal Non-League
200 Meters28.29aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
400 Meters67.94cMar 16Washougal Non-League
Discus - 1kg58' 6.00Mar 16Washougal Non-League
 
Odalys Gonzalex Medina - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.11aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Shot Put - 4kg20' 6.00Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Discus - 1kg47' 4.00Mar 16Washougal Non-League
 
Joules Hope - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.45aApr 13Trico League Meet
1500 Meters5:33.73aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1600 Meters5:38.76aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Madeleine Koch - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:11.22aApr 21Bruin Invite
1600 Meters7:37.27aApr 15Al McKee Invitational
 
Erica Kuneki - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg55' 4.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Javelin - 600g80' 9.00May 4Trico League Meet
 
Rachel Luther - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:48.70aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1500 Meters5:43.54aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
1600 Meters5:56.24aMay 121A Trico League Sub-District
 
Lillian Nelson - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.36aApr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
400 Meters68.43aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
Long Jump14' 1.50Apr 13Trico League Meet
 
Andrea Ochoa-Solorio - 11th Grade
400 Meters70.60aApr 13Trico League Meet
800 Meters2:41.26aMar 23All Trico 1A Meet
Triple Jump28' 2.00Apr 21Bruin Invite
 
Mae Robison - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.24cMar 16Washougal Non-League
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 16Washougal Non-League
Long Jump12' 11.00Apr 15Al McKee Invitational
Triple Jump23' 3.25Apr 21Bruin Invite
 
Angel Schradermeier - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 9.50Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Discus - 1kg78' 10.00Apr 21Bruin Invite
 
Anna Tucker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
Discus - 1kg56' 11.00Apr 13Trico League Meet
Javelin - 600g61' 0.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles
 
Crimson Wiley - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 8.00May 4Trico League Meet
Discus - 1kg37' 10.00Apr 18Hermiston @ The Dalles