Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Tanner Bauer - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
Discus - 1kg75' 10PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Kael Bennett - 7th Grade
400 Meters1:16.63PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
800 Meters3:01.71PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
100m Hurdles - 33"19.49PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"34.31PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"37.46PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Cole Block - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.84cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters31.85PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
Long Jump13' 2.75PRApr 30BMS Invite
Triple Jump29' 1.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Kole Carnahan - 7th Grade
800 Meters2:27.34PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
1600 Meters5:14.73PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
 
Keegan Coupens - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 1.5PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
Discus - 1kg69' 1PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Layne Davidson - 8th Grade
100 Meters13.64PRApr 30BMS Invite
400 Meters1:08.54cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"16.92PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"30.40PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump15' 3PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Marcus Dunbar - 7th Grade
100 Meters13.64cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200 Meters29.37PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
 
Leo Golembiewski - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 2PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
Discus - 1kg78' 2PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Jett Jelinek - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 11PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg61' 5.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Tayven Jenkins - 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.79PRApr 30BMS Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"30.64cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
Long Jump14' 9PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Tobin Landen - 7th Grade
200 Meters32.67PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
Shot Put - 4kg33' 11PRMay 6Gering Invite
Discus - 1kg111' 10PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Aksel Lans - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 6PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg64' 0PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Brayden Linegar - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 9PRMay 6Gering Invite
Discus - 1kg94' 3.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Carson Long - 7th Grade
200 Meters31.44cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:11.49PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump13' 4PRApr 30BMS Invite
Triple Jump26' 5.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Colin McCoy - 7th Grade
100 Meters14.64cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters29.54PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump13' 6PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump25' 9PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Tobin Meyer - 8th Grade
100 Meters13.50PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
800 Meters2:39.97PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump15' 2.25PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Jack O'Brien - 7th Grade
400 Meters1:19.82PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
800 Meters3:09.0hPRApr 9Chadron Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"24.44cPRMay 6Gering Invite
High Jump3' 10PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
Long Jump12' 1.75PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump25' 0PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Trae Owsley - 7th Grade
100 Meters14.64cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters30.66PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
400 Meters1:11.22PRApr 30BMS Invite
Triple Jump28' 9PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Gage Palser - 7th Grade
200 Meters30.94cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump4' 4PRApr 9Chadron Invite
Long Jump11' 7.75PRApr 9Chadron Invite
 
Jace Paopao - 8th Grade
200 Meters27.24PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
400 Meters1:02.93PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump15' 4PRApr 9Chadron Invite
Triple Jump31' 3.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Devan Passero - 8th Grade
100 Meters15.30PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200 Meters33.14cPRMay 6Gering Invite
400 Meters1:24.28PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
800 Meters3:14.52PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Carter Peters - 7th Grade
100 Meters16.24cPRMay 6Gering Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"23.94PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"40.82PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"42.44cPRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Trey Pilcher - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5PRApr 9Chadron Invite
Discus - 1kg81' 4PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Tyson Pourier - 7th Grade
200 Meters31.94cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:19.34cPRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
800 Meters3:10.27PRApr 30BMS Invite
High Jump4' 0PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump10' 10PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
Triple Jump27' 10.5PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Jackson Price - 8th Grade
200 Meters30.04cPRMay 6Gering Invite
400 Meters1:14.48PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
100m Hurdles - 33"19.59PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"35.42PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 33"35.77PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Maxxton Stewart - 7th Grade
200 Meters29.94cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
1600 Meters5:53.54PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump13' 9PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Triple Jump28' 1.5PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Braden Wright - 7th Grade
100 Meters12.54cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200 Meters25.99PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
1600 Meters5:44.30PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump15' 0.5PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Bricen Wright - 7th Grade
100 Meters12.75PRApr 30BMS Invite
200 Meters27.17PRApr 11Boys Quad at Scottsbluff
400 Meters1:01.14PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
1600 Meters5:44.10PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump16' 8PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 

Womens

Tatiana Abdelgabar - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 10PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Discus - 1kg30' 0.5PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Macy Bach - 7th Grade
400 Meters1:10.05PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
800 Meters2:48.72PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
High Jump4' 0PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Zaylei Bates - 7th Grade
100 Meters14.60PRApr 30BMS Invite
200 Meters30.25PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump11' 5PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Beau Behrends - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:07.46PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
800 Meters2:43.91PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Sammi Broderick - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:28.30PRApr 30BMS Invite
800 Meters3:33.0hPRApr 9Chadron Invite
Discus - 1kg45' 1PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump22' 1.75PRApr 9Chadron Invite
 
Jaelyn Brown - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.64cPRMay 6Gering Invite
Shot Put - 4kg28' 8PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
Discus - 1kg71' 5PRApr 9Chadron Invite
 
Hayden Byrd - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:27.34cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump4' 4PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump25' 2PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Sara Carrick - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 1PRMay 6Gering Invite
Discus - 1kg54' 11PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Gillian Conway - 8th Grade
100 Meters18.04cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump3' 4PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Audrey Dailey - 7th Grade
100 Meters15.94cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters33.44cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:19.74cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
Triple Jump20' 9.5PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Riah Fisher - 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"34.14cPRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Long Jump13' 0PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Jentsyn Fuller - 8th Grade
800 Meters2:49.0hPRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
1600 Meters5:56.65PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
Long Jump10' 9PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Vivian Golembiewski - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 2PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump20' 1.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Jove Griese - 7th Grade
100 Meters14.73PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
200 Meters29.15PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"17.94cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"31.64cPRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Madilyn Hall - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.34cPRMay 6Gering Invite
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.5PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg62' 11PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Alexis Haver - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.74cPRMay 6Gering Invite
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg61' 9.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Cali Hendrickson - 8th Grade
100 Meters14.14cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:04.22PRMay 14Nebraska Championship Meet
800 Meters2:41.40PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
1600 Meters6:04.70PRApr 30BMS Invite
Long Jump12' 5.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Hina Hinman - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:27.44cPRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
Discus - 1kg46' 2.5PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Triple Jump19' 11PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Brooklynn Hoffman - 8th Grade
100 Meters13.64cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200 Meters29.74cPRMay 6Gering Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"16.71PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"31.65PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
High Jump4' 11PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
Long Jump14' 0PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
 
Aiden Howard - 8th Grade
100 Meters15.94cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters34.41PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Molly Jones - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 3PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg72' 0PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Emmerson Landreth - 7th Grade
High Jump3' 10PRMay 6Gering Invite
Long Jump10' 3PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump20' 11.5PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Addison Morrison - 8th Grade
200 Meters29.74cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:09.00May 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump13' 6.5PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Triple Jump30' 4.5PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Tatianna Obando - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0PRMay 6Gering Invite
Discus - 1kg58' 4PRApr 9Chadron Invite
 
Jenny Pinnt - 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"32.83PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
High Jump4' 4PRApr 30BMS Invite
Long Jump12' 11.75PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Triple Jump29' 2PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Raylie Pourier - 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 11.5PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg83' 1PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Bristol Prado - 7th Grade
100 Meters15.79PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
400 Meters1:23.84cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump4' 0PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Long Jump11' 10.75PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Triple Jump25' 3.5PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Ava Pyle - 8th Grade
400 Meters1:08.74cMay 6Gering Invite
800 Meters2:43.94PRApr 26Best in the West: Middle School
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
 
Alexandra Rasmussen - 7th Grade
200 Meters32.64cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
400 Meters1:10.72PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
800 Meters2:44.81PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Reese Ritterbush - 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"16.84cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"30.45PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Vrasai Sayaloune - 8th Grade
100 Meters16.52PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Shot Put - 4kg27' 3PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
Discus - 1kg67' 8PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
 
Paige Slingsby - 8th Grade
100 Meters15.00PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200 Meters31.74cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump4' 0PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
Long Jump13' 1.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
Triple Jump26' 0PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Hannah Sprock - 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 5PRMay 6Gering Invite
Discus - 1kg77' 11PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Adday Tewahade - 7th Grade
1600 Meters7:32.58PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"44.84cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump3' 8PRMay 6Gering Invite
Long Jump9' 0.75PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Triple Jump20' 5.75PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Jacey Turman - 8th Grade
200 Meters28.54cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"33.08PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
High Jump4' 2.25PRApr 9Chadron Invite
Long Jump12' 3.75PRApr 9Chadron Invite
Triple Jump24' 2.5PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Lillie Uhing - 7th Grade
800 Meters3:00.33PRApr 19Alliance MS Quad
1600 Meters6:21.5hPRApr 9Chadron Invite
High Jump3' 4PRApr 11Girls Quad at Gering
Triple Jump24' 4.5PRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Sophie Watson - 7th Grade
100 Meters15.00PRApr 30BMS Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"17.84cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"34.64PRApr 30BMS Invite
 
Josephine Werner - 7th Grade
100 Meters17.14cPRApr 9Chadron Invite
200 Meters34.58PRMay 11Sidney MS Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"21.14cPRMay 6Gering Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"38.64cPRMay 6Gering Invite
 
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.