Jadin Allen -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.10 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 29.97 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
|
Kyle Ansell -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
400 Meters | 1:19.16PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 59' 4PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 50' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 9' 2PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Alexander Awoyomi -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.97PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.98PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 27.19PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 31' 8PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 43' 11PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 10' 1.75PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Mason Ball -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 33.41PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:07.95PR | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Long Jump | 10' 5.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Khalil Bell -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.32 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:01.83PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Garret Blowers -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.54PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
800 Meters | 2:54.53 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
1600 Meters | 5:56.18 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.94cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.49PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 66' 4 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Cody Bluhm-willis -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.65PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 79' 5PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 3.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Long Jump | 11' 6PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Tanner Bradley -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
800 Meters | 2:53.0hPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.44cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 113' 10PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 8.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Luke Brewer -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
400 Meters | 1:04.46 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 119' 2 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 103' 4 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
|
Robert Brower -
7th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.19PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.64cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 20.60PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 70' 5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 64' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 11' 2 | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
William Cairns -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.26PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 112' 10PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Maximus Chapman -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.35PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
1600 Meters | 6:18.6hPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.74cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Braydon Chrisope -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 33' 2.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 6PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 93' 2PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 121' 1PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 9.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Kaden Clark -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.16PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 34.23 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:20.87PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 61' 8 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 49' 10 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Andrew Collins -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
200 Meters | 31.65PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:11.73PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 4' 8 | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Chase Cooper -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.07 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 30.11PR | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 3 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
|
Adam El-mobdy -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.05PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:03.51PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
Long Jump | 15' 0PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
|
Lanham Eudy -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.76PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 33.74cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.54cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.82PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 22.58PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 6.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 2 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 11PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Bennett Ferris -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.76PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.00PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 20.95PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Cody Foster -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.63PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 36.14PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 35' 8PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 77' 8PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 7PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 9' 8PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
|
Brendan Gann -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 23.16PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 51.04PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 20' 1PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 3.75 | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 19' 10 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 39' 9 | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 35' 9 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Alexander Gonzalez -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.70PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
200 Meters | 30.48PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 13' 9PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Andrew Harnden -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.04 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:00.73 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 108' 7 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 6 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 10' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Allen Harrow -
7th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 23.97PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 24.42PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 25.60PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 18' 0PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 3.75 | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 18' 6PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 67' 6 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 48' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 9' 5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Malikai Hernandez -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.36PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.64cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.86PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 22.18PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 40' 4PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 78' 0PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 60' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 10' 10PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Gage Hicks -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.61PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
200 Meters | 26.31PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 135' 0PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 127' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 4' 10 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Sawyer Hicks -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.02 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:21.5h | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 24.81PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 6' 11PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
John Hoffer -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.24PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
800 Meters | 2:29.75 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:25.17 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
|
Jaben Humphries -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.84PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
1600 Meters | 5:08.13PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 142' 5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 133' 6PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Drew Johnson -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:21.29PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.04cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.26PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 21.17PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 92' 8 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 8' 9.5PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
|
Jacob Kane -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.56PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 24.09PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 1PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 11' 7PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Kellen Kerr -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
200 Meters | 34.20PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 24' 7PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 62' 7PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 54' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Colton Ketchum -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 30' 4.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 8.25PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 7PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 104' 9PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 7.25PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Long Jump | 10' 8PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Thomas Levi -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 13' 8PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 14' 9.75PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 15' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 25' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 67' 4PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Kaden Loree -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 37' 7.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 37' 9PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 3PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 94' 6PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Rylan Lowe -
8th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 4PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
|
Bayani Mari -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 30' 5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 29' 8.5PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 76' 10PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Jack Martin -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.02PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
Long Jump | 12' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Matthew Mchaney -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 37.24c | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 8.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 2.5 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 7 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 52' 4 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 52' 6 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 77' 0PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 48' 5 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Kaden Merly -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.42PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 13' 8PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Connor Mitchell -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.71PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:24.44cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 48' 2PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 54' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 9' 11PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Evan Murphy -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 22' 7.5PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 0.5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 6.5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 0PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 52' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 38' 6PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Brock Mydlar -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 0PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 2.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 7PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 56' 8PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 49' 6PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Lucas Niebuhr -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.64cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
400 Meters | 1:23.28PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 85' 5PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 3.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Long Jump | 12' 1PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
|
Silas Nogle -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.12PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:17.78PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.96PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 20.45PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 150' 2PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 138' 7PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Tejay Parker -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.69PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.24PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 17.84cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Discus - 1kg | 71' 0PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Ian Piccolomini -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 1PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 6PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 51' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 84' 10PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 9PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Brady Prothero -
8th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.48PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 19.46PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 130' 7PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 130' 6PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 5' 3PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
|
Huber Quintana -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64c | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
200 Meters | 27.59 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 1.5PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Jackson Reynolds-burright -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 4 | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 86' 0 | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 12' 8.75 | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Caleb Sadlemeyer -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.09PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:16.67PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 8lb | 36' 10PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 37' 8PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 8PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 134' 9PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
|
Keelin Schlottmann -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
200 Meters | 34.74cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
400 Meters | 1:28.02PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.34cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.50PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 22.18PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 77' 0PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Long Jump | 10' 6.5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Tyler Seymour -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.98PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 13' 8.5PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Raymond Smalley -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.74PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:22.25PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 37' 2PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 32' 11PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 8' 8PR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
|
Nolan Sprehn -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:10.74c | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 17.79PR | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.74c | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 19.79PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 77' 6PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
|
Jakob Stevens -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04cPR | May 3 | Bush MS @ Centralia MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 11PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 1PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 46' 6PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 58' 10 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 63' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Josh Stout -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 9' 11.5PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 11' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 13' 5PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 9' 8PR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 23' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Connor Thorson -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.74c | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
400 Meters | 1:15.64c | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Discus - 1kg | 52' 10 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 41' 1 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 52' 2 | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
Javelin - 800g | 53' 11 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Bradley Tilson -
7th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.88PR | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.02PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 21.63PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 54' 0PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 41' 9PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Connor White -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | May 16 | Bush MS, Griffin MS, @ Tumwater MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.55PR | May 22 | 8th Grade District Track & Field Meet |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 19.80PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 0PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Long Jump | 9' 3 | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|
Grant Winkley -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.15PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
400 Meters | 1:07.91PR | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.14PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.54 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
100m Hurdles - 39" | 22.05PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
High Jump | 5' 1 | May 21 | Trico League 7th Grade Track & Field Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 9PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
|
Jackson Winner -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.02PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 8PR | May 9 | Elma MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 7 | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 55' 10PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 97' 0PR | May 7 | Miller MS @ Bush MS |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 2PR | Apr 30 | Hoquiam MS @ Bush MS |
|