Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bowdie Arvidson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
John Barber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Donovan Berry
- ?
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Austin Castle
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.95
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Josh Fard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.93
PR
Jun 2
VHSL 5A State Championship
Nicholas Gardella
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.22
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.12
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Chayden Hackett
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
(-1.2)
May 5
Dogwood Classic
400 Meters
51.92
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Darian Harrop-Williams
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.5
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Zach Hendricks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Devin Hunt
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 4.5
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Cutter Huston
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
9:50.50
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Marquan Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
(2.6)
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
200 Meters
23.88
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Robert Jones
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Will Mackenzie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.35
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
9:58.93
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Zane Marshall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
200 Meters
25.61
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Edward Martin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.91
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
400 Meters
1:00.16
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Payton Martin
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
John Mcdaniel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.90
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Connor McGuiggan
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:40.06
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Harris Naseh
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.87
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
3200 Meters
9:40.84
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Kaleb Notari
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.10
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
3200 Meters
10:52.85
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Tighe O'Loughlin
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.16
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.55
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Mark Pellissier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.06
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Bryce Reid
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Cameron Reid
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Jake Rombach
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Collin Shelton
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.75
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 1.25
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Stephen Smith
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.25
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
3200 Meters
10:39.93
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Alex Soucy
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.47
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.55
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Brett Stephens-Harris
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.25
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.00
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Brett Stevens Harris
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Sam Tamblre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.66
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Eric Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Isaac Thorne
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.06
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Omar Tiorov
- ?
100 Meters
11.85
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Maurice Washington
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Austin Whitlow
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.92
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:07.87
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Joe Yung
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:28.49
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Womens
Fey Akinola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1.5
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
39' 10.75
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Emily Baber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Venury Batawangala
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.92
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Long Jump
11' 2.5
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Anna Blank
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.10
May 5
Dogwood Classic
High Jump
4' 10
Jun 2
VHSL 5A State Championship
Triple Jump
35' 6.75
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Malina Camacho
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.82
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:42.92
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Kaylexia Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Long Jump
12' 9.5
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Alayna Collier
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 8
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Arianna DeBoer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.89
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
12:03.08
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Kaitlyn Einreinhof
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Denecia Feggans
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Emma Graham
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.52
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.16
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Mckenzie Hall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Siri Hauge
- ?
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Amanda Heckman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.86
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Ryann Helmers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.87
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
1600 Meters
4:56.52
PR
Jun 2
VHSL 5A State Championship
1 Mile
5:05.65
PR
Mar 31
adidas Raleigh Relays
3000 Meters
9:59.80
PR
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3200 Meters
10:39.15
PR
Jun 2
VHSL 5A State Championship
2 Miles
10:34.41
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Sarah Jaredic
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Chrissy Leech
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Long Jump
11' 6
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Natalie Li
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.32
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
3200 Meters
11:40.58
Jun 2
VHSL 5A State Championship
Kenzie Lloyd
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.58
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.04
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Rachel Lloyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.85
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Abby Murphy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.26
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Gillian Persian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
200 Meters
29.93
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Daysonna Ragland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Zhaire Robertson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Beth Shifflet
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:11.53
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Amoree Speed
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 11
Fluvanna Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 23
VHSL 5D West Regional Championships
Elynore Zarzyski
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.78
May 5
Dogwood Classic
Madelyne Zarzyski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.16
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
3200 Meters
12:43.83
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.