Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christopher Brady
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.68
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Ryley Brown
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Chris Buck
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.20
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Taylor Carver
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.66
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:06.9h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Trevonne Chatman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.45
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 10.75
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Gabriel Cohen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Arnold Crummie
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Reid Dickerson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.9h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.73
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jp Gallardo
- ?
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Ryan Goodman
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.30
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Quoshad Green
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Adam Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 0
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
RaHeem Johnson
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
Keenan Krantz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.79
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
1600 Meters
4:45.7h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Zach Lazen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.61
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Austin Mays
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Stephen Mays
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Thomas Michener
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.90
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:23.11
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Daniel Poehailos
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.09
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
Daren Ringlen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4.25
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
James St. Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
16' 3.75
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
32' 8
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Ben Stern
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:41.4h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Chris Stoner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.07
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Anthony Tamberrino
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.5h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.49
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
William Tillery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.80
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
Long Jump
20' 6
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
43' 6.75
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Corey Tyler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Kenny Washington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 1.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 8
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Dixon White
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.74
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Womens
Hannah Bingler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.22
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3200 Meters
13:31.13
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Whitney Brady
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.1h
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Asia Christmas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
29.85
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Tracy Craft
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.8h
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Emily Fivek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
200 Meters
33.44c
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Frances Henderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Isabelle Hermsmeier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.67
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
1600 Meters
5:34.3h
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Madeline Hermsmeier
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.24
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
3200 Meters
11:46.96
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2 Miles
11:53.96
PR
May 12
Lannigan Last Chance
Jessica James
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
200 Meters
30.89
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
May 5
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Michelle Carly Lin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.33
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Molly Relken
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Jordan Watkins
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.44
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
May 16
VHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.