Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cooper Atkins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.5h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.60
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:19.90
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.90
PR
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Blake Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.00
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
54.97
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.40
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.00
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Leighton Bubak
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.93
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
11.29
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.00
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
200 Meters
23.9h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.40
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Jarret Buchholz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Cade Connell
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 1
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
40' 7
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Jace Connell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.6h
PR
Mar 29
Elwood Invitational Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.10
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
Pole Vault
11' 4
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Samuel Cool
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
200 Meters
25.4h
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
58.9h
PR
Mar 29
Elwood Invitational Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:26.40
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
Matthew Corbin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.90
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.00
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Dakota Cords
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.70
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.00
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:23.1h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:42.37
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Kalen Dockweiler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.50
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
800 Meters
2:00.81
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:59.60
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.0h
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
Dakota Erstrom
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Landon Furne
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.02
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
11.65
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.00
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
200 Meters
23.1h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
53.1h
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.80
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.10
PR
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
Cole Gracey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
200 Meters
25.80
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
Brett Halstead
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
26.90
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters
57.81
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:30.00
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Long Jump
17' 7
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Spencer Johnson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.0h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:00.24
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Grant Jones
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.0h
PR
Mar 29
Elwood Invitational Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:32.51
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Carson Mason
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.3h
PR
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
1 Mile
5:59.72
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Joshua McFate
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters
1:13.93
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
34' 0.25
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Dylan Nelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.25
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 1
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Philip Rosfeld
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.08
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.1h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.2h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Jack Rush
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.00
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
200 Meters
23.6h
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.80
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Blake Schwarz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.7h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.00
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
400 Meters
55.3h
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.10
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Cooper Taylor
- 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.10
PR
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.0h
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
1 Mile
5:24.21
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
10:30.51
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
Eli Taylor
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.00
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:20.2h
PR
Apr 12
Burwell Invite
1 Mile
6:30.06
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Drew Vickers
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.3h
PR
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Cole Wooters
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.04
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
13.1h
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
28.80
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters
1:11.61
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Womens
Laney Badgley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.88
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Jadeyn Bubak
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.62
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
12.2h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
26.04
PR
May 19
NSAA Class C State Championships
400 Meters
1:00.51
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.4h
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Landyn Cole
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:42.1h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:49.69
PR
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
3200 Meters
12:36.69
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
Taylor Conroy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.8h
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:00.7h
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Long Jump
16' 7.5
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
Michelle Crubaugh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.8h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
3:35.44
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Kacee Dvorak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
29' 1
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Adrianna Hild
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.48
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.3h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:43.3h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Shaylee Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:09.0h
Mar 29
Elwood Invitational Track Meet
1 Mile
6:18.23
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
12:35.04
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
Lucy Kimball
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.0h
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Calyn Laible
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.23
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.6h
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
800 Meters
2:52.8h
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:49.7h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
11.39
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.63
PR
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
Saffron Phillips
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
200 Meters
28.4h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
1:08.24
PR
Apr 21
Hershey Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Delanie Pinkerton
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 27
MNAC Track & Field Meet
Madison Reed
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.41
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
14.20
Mar 29
Elwood Invitational Track Meet
200 Meters
29.4h
Apr 6
South Loup Bobcat Invitational Track Meet
Jessie Sallach
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 2.25
May 1
Best of The Midwest Invitational Meet
Discus - 1kg
124' 7
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
Atlynn Witthuhn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
May 10
NSAA C-8 District Meet
200 Meters
28.5h
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
400 Meters
1:10.58
Mar 24
Hershey-St. Patrick's HS Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
PR
May 4
Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet
800 Meters
2:59.61
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.