Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jackson Ahearn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.43
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.96
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1 Mile
5:54.33
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Joshua Ammon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.67
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.10
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Aaron Ault
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.71
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.25
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
William Barth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.25
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
400 Meters
55.04
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Owen Beals
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Kyle Bethea
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.09
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Jeremiah Brooks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Long Jump
9' 8.25
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Carson Carr
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.56
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:33.40
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Joshua Estevez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.68
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.22
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Josh Hensley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.58
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Sean Hurd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
200 Meters
24.72
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Perris Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
200 Meters
24.11
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
400 Meters
54.84
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.25
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Nick Knezevich
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.30
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Drew Miller
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Thomas Mintesnot
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
Will Olson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.90
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Matt Poling
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.10
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:35.34
Mar 27
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
11:33.44
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Paul Poling
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
200 Meters
25.71
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.56
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Joseph Siedlarz
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.20
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9
May 15
WCAC Championships
Andrew Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
400 Meters
52.97
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Samuel Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
200 Meters
24.75
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
400 Meters
53.83
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Henry Somerville
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 7.5
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Thomas Ward
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.84
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
4:53.16
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
3200 Meters
10:24.26
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.38
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Thomas Washington
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.30
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Joseph Wenger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
Womens
Sophia Campana
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Margaret Casper
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
36.01
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
400 Meters
1:22.89
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Catriona Corallo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.54
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Isabella Diaz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.67
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Anna Fracasso
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.91
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
7:09.42
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Grace Hersey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Philomena Hughes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Mar 27
Rice Relays
200 Meters
29.36
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
Mikayla Lazar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.45
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Catherine LoGrande
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.89
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.48
PR
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Maddy McDade
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.32
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
1 Mile
6:49.72
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Riley McHale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Rose Meyers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
400 Meters
1:18.57
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Maggie Mildrew
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.76
Mar 27
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
6:47.41
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Julianne Miranda
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.54
PR
Mar 27
Rice Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Discus - 1kg
38' 10
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Noelle Miranda
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.97
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.98
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Laura Mueller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.64
May 15
WCAC Championships
3200 Meters
12:28.54
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Danielle Newsome
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
400 Meters
1:09.34
May 15
WCAC Championships
Liz Rives
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.50
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Katie Robertson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.08
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Emily Roddy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
May 2
34th General Philip Draper Invitational
Charlotte Sofield
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Genevieve Thanh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
200 Meters
30.33
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Long Jump
12' 0.5
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Genevieve Tranh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
May 15
WCAC Championships
200 Meters
30.04
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
Long Jump
12' 7
Apr 25
Cassel's XBC Track Invit.
Hallie Westphal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.50
PR
Apr 11
Potomac Invitational
Isabelle Wilcox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.25
Apr 18
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.93
PR
May 9
Virginia Catholic Schools State Championships
Connor Wood
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 15
WCAC Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.