Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
1996
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Adebiyi
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 2
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Chino Agulanna
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Tochi Agulanna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
200 Meters
29.56
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Kyle Al Shafei
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.7h
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Kyle Al-Shafei
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
200 Meters
24.54c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Blake Barefoot
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
23.50
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Eli Blair-May
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Alex Brennan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.40
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Patrick Byrnes
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 2
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Justin Choi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.4h
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
1600 Meters
6:10.29
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Hayes Cochrane
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Lenin Cruz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Ebube Ezeagwula-Ebube
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
Oli Fosu
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.12
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Weibu Fu
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:27.8h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 12
Gojekian Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.20
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Wright Griffith
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.2h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:18.79
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:20.7h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Will Hollister
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.1h
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Josh Howard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
200 Meters
24.06
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
400 Meters
52.28
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.4h
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Campbell Jackson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.8h
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
John Kadlick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.62
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Natnael Kassaw
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 6
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Ike Kilis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Henry Lawson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.2h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:03.1h
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:01.9h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:46.20
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Evan Leonard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.6h
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
800 Meters
2:06.76
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:08.0h
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:31.8h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
4:51.4h
Apr 12
Gojekian Twilight Meet
Joseph Lin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.33
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Greg McGowan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.89
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:06.0h
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1600 Meters
5:01.9h
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
Greg Morgan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.6h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
800 Meters
2:05.36
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.0h
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1600 Meters
4:36.26
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1600 Meters - Relay Split
4:45.2h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:30.90
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
CJ Myatt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
24.60
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.8h
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Mike Otoo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
52.42
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.4h
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
800 Meters
2:17.9h
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
Ashley Sibisi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.36
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Andrew Simpson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Walter Simpson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Roderick Sims
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
High Jump
6' 0
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Will Slade
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Will Talley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.2h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:14.8h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:10.0h
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
1200 Meters - Relay Split
3:42.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
4:55.16
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Jourdan Tribue
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.0h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 18
I.A.C. Championship
Triple Jump
39' 4.25
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Wick Waller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.6h
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
1600 Meters
5:32.76
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Austin Wiles
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.84c
PR
Apr 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.2h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Jess Yang
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.66
PR
May 14
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Womens
Cristeen Anyanwu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
25.85
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
59.32
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.8h
PR
Apr 25
Penn Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.07
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Akua Asante
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 3.5
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Katie Bauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Kate Bickley
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.9h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:35.79
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:35.7h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Margaret Banes Borden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Mary Ann Broughton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Mary Robert Carter
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.0h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:36.4h
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.4h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:49.37
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Christina Chang
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Joslyn Chesson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:20.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:58.58
May 18
VISAA State Championships
3200 Meters
12:42.10
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Montana Crider
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Cara Driscoll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
35.34c
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Carson Goodwyn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Zariah Griffith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.10
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Olivia Griswold
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.48
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.1h
Apr 25
Penn Relays
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Caroline Haley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.6h
PR
Apr 25
Penn Relays
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Abby Halm
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.6h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
800 Meters
2:31.43
Apr 20
McNamara Mustangs Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.3h
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.25
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:31.6h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
12:22.87
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Ellie Halm
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.7h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.6h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
6:03.57
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1 Mile
5:58.56
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Mandy Holt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.1h
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.90
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:31.7h
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:00.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Ryland Hughes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Heyward Lathrop
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
May 18
VISAA State Championships
200 Meters
29.28
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.7h
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Long Jump
13' 2.75
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Jihyun Lee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.44
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.7h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Haley Lyerly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
May 18
VISAA State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Alexandra Mannix
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Liz Martinelli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Catherine Maybank
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:44.4h
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.81
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
1 Mile
6:36.45
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Hayley McGhee
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Read McNichols
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.75
PR
May 18
VISAA State Championships
Triple Jump
27' 11
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Elizabeth Merten
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.16
PR
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.34
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
Maddie Morris
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Augusta Nau
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.34c
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Fleming Redd
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Blake Richardson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.93
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:45.5h
Apr 12
Gojekian Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.02
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Camille Russell
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.68
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Emily Salvant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Peyton Schwartz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Isabel Shiff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
200 Meters
31.34c
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.1h
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Jazz Stephens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
May 18
VISAA State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.2h
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
Sallie Taylor
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94c
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.45
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Marie Vencil
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Millicent Waller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Lily Wilbanks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Georgie Wilkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Long Jump
13' 3.5
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 8
PR
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
Kiamani Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
Apr 13
Saints Track & Field Showcase
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
Annabelle Woodward
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
May 1
Landon Mini Invitational
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships"
Virginia Wright
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.2h
Apr 23
Rice Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:37.6h
May 10
ISL / MAC Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:51.1h
Apr 19
Cronly Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:47.1h
PR
Apr 23
Rice Relays
3200 Meters
12:18.54
PR
May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.