Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jacob Alexander - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:08.90 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters4:43.80May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
1 Mile4:50.50 PRApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters10:02.07May 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Bryce Andrews - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.62 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Shot Put - 12lb46' 9 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Anton Arena - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.35Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters24.96 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
110m Hurdles - 39"16.74May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
300m Hurdles - 36"43.34Mar 24Bedlington Twilight
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Spencer Asakura - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.64May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters32.48 (2.8)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
400 Meters1:14.54 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
800 Meters2:54.96 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Shot Put - 12lb16' 10.25May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Orion Bautista-Hepker - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.48Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
200 Meters24.86 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
400 Meters1:13.10Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Ahmed Bello - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 10.5 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg88' 2 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Aaron Benson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8.5Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Discus - 1.6kg96' 10Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Jarrod Black - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.80Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
110m Hurdles - 39"18.22 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
300m Hurdles - 36"43.89 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Michael Bornstein - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Dawson Bowhay - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.66May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters55.51Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
2k Steeplechase7:36.84 PRApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Henry Brewster - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 0.25 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg80' 3 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Martin Bui - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.75Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
Discus - 1.6kg90' 5Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Dawson Burroughs - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 8May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg97' 3May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Kevin Cao - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.58 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Long Jump17' 7.5Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
McKeahan Carlton - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 6.5 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Blake Cerenzia - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.40 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
3200 Meters14:24.0h PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Orion Collins - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.12 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters25.12 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Casey Crocker - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters25.07Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Lucas Cunningham - 10th Grade
800 Meters1:57.66May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
1600 Meters4:44.70May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
3200 Meters10:38.2h PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Sekai Cuperus - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.87 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters28.65 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Long Jump14' 2.5 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Ryan Doran - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.31Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
800 Meters2:09.18 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Ari Dykstra - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 7.5May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg101' 2May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Blake Ebrite - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.14Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault11' 6May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Matthew Fisher - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.29 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters24.26Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Long Jump19' 9.25 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Austin Fletcher - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.03 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters27.59 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Javelin - 800g86' 10 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Casey Forbes - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:54.0h PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
1600 Meters5:59.16 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Logan Franey - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:04.58 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters4:31.52 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters9:38.93 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Jacob Frazier - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.58 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters10:20.41 PRMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Ari Geisler - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.16Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters30.09Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Long Jump16' 7 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Triple Jump32' 7.25 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Steven Geri - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.58Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
Pole Vault11' 0 PRApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Elias Guzman - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.50Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
400 Meters1:03.43 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Andrew Haslett - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Long Jump14' 9Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Logan Henry - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 5.5May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg78' 0Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Walker Herring - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.84Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
200 Meters25.65 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters57.04 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Max Horne - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.80 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
400 Meters55.24 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
800 Meters2:18.3h PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Bryce Johnson - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.59 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
800 Meters1:57.39 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
1600 Meters4:33.12Apr 21NWC Championships
3200 Meters10:40.57Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Dylan Kahn - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.45 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Drake Kirby - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.0hMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
1600 Meters4:46.14 PRApr 21NWC Championships
1 Mile4:50.84 PRApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters10:28.07 PRMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
George Kotsogeanis - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.98 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters27.22 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
William LaGrandeur - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.51 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Long Jump13' 10.25 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Morgan LeTavec - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:12.48 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Christopher Lo - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.21 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters24.83 PRApr 21NWC Championships
400 Meters52.83 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Wyatt Loree - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.12 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Long Jump15' 6May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Logan Lyall - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.84 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
High Jump5' 6May 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Andreas Lytle - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.74 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Cody Lyzwinski - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.63 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters25.85Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
400 Meters57.86Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Ben Malquist - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb57' 6.75 PRMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg169' 9 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
John Malquist - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.5Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Discus - 1.6kg95' 8May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Ryan McDonnell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 5.5Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Discus - 1.6kg80' 6Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Connor McGovern - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.80Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
200 Meters23.19 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Evan McNamee - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.11 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Brett Meggyesy - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.18 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Long Jump16' 8Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Anthony Natola - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 5.75 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg112' 8 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Melloy Nelson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.02May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters24.68 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
Long Jump19' 6.5 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Brady Norvell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 10.25May 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Discus - 1.6kg118' 6May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Koa Ostos - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.25Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Discus - 1.6kg79' 10Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Max Pavlosky - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.02Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters27.94 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Tadeusz Pforte - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.38Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
1600 Meters4:39.42May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters9:56.12Apr 2957th Shelton Invitational
 
Sean Phillips - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb20' 3 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg61' 4 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Kosmx Rankin - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7.25Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Discus - 1.6kg90' 6Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Dominik Riemann - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.74Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
1600 Meters5:14.57May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
3200 Meters11:27.4hApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Gus Ringo - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.16Apr 19NWC JV Championships
200 Meters27.93 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters1:10.90 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Dylan Roberts - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.41 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters23.87 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
Long Jump18' 8.75 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Nic Roger - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.20 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Javelin - 800g124' 2.5 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Nathan Ruffatto - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb55' 5.75 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Discus - 1.6kg162' 2 PRApr 15Terrace Invite
 
Raphael Schapiro - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.48Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters25.70 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Jesse Selch - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.07 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault13' 9 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Jackson Slesk - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.06 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters4:45.33May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters10:00.45May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Reed Smith - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:05.48 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters4:32.59 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
1 Mile4:36.12 PRApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters9:43.25 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Joseph Traner - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.50 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Jay Travier - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.67 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Jordan Verkh-Haskell - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:07.30 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
 
Andrew Waters - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.00 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Brian Whitney - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.65Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Pole Vault14' 0 PRApr 21NWC Championships
 
Arman Yaralian - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 10.25May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Discus - 1.6kg123' 1May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Ryan Ziegler - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11.25 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Discus - 1.6kg108' 8 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 

Womens

Eva Airoldi - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.23Apr 21NWC Championships
200 Meters26.80May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Claire Alarid - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.01 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Aspen Allsop - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:09.10Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
800 Meters2:27.35 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Brynn Anorbes - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.83 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
200 Meters34.75 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Tatiana Barbone - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:49.19 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters6:41.7hMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Cicely Bergsma - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.78 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters1:13.90 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Blakely Bornstein - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.38 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Pole Vault10' 9 PRMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
 
Bryn Boydstrun - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.66 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Bryn Burroughs - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.75 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
Discus - 1kg83' 9 PRMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Ivy Burt - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.46May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
200 Meters30.51Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
400 Meters1:05.48 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
800 Meters2:50.00 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.92 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Maya Busby - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.41 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
100m Hurdles - 33"20.27 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
300m Hurdles - 30"53.54 PRMar 24Bedlington Twilight
Long Jump12' 8 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Mary Carbee - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg41' 10May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg134' 3May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Zola Carbone - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
200 Meters29.41Apr 21NWC Championships
 
Tammie Chong - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.91 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
200 Meters41.12 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Emma Clark - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.39 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
100m Hurdles - 33"18.34 PRApr 21NWC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"51.05 PRApr 21NWC Championships
2k Steeplechase8:44.06Apr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
High Jump4' 0Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
Triple Jump31' 5 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Josie Dew - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
200 Meters30.68 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Long Jump13' 2Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Triple Jump27' 10Apr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Zoe Dietrich - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.50 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
Long Jump15' 10.5 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Triple Jump33' 0 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Aine Dillon - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:04.39 PRMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
3200 Meters13:42.83 PRApr 15Terrace Invite
 
Annabella Esquivel - 9th Grade
100 Meters25.11Mar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
200 Meters32.69 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters1:11.92 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Long Jump12' 1.75May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Sarah Fletcher - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.75 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
100m Hurdles - 33"18.12 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
300m Hurdles - 30"55.05 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Jess Gill - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.00Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Lillian Gruman - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.61 PRMar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
200 Meters30.27 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
400 Meters1:08.11 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Emma Hageman - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.53May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters12:17.33May 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Cameron Hodges - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:06.40Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
800 Meters2:17.93May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Arden Hunt - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.67Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters30.40May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Long Jump12' 4Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Abby Johnson - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:15.97 PRMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
1600 Meters5:01.40 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
1 Mile5:13.11 PRApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters11:04.44 PRMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
 
Rosie Kirker - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.04 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters5:21.22 PRMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters11:39.44Apr 2957th Shelton Invitational
 
Stephanie Kirker - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:01.40 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Demi Kotosogeanis - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.47 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
200 Meters33.09 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
 
Sasha Mackey - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:01.60 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
1600 Meters6:59.70 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Josie Marriner - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:11.25Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
800 Meters2:35.09Apr 21NWC Championships
 
Julia McCarty - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Discus - 1kg69' 1Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Victoria McGowan - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.58 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters32.29 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
400 Meters1:15.33 PRApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Hannah Moore - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.87 PRMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Aysha Nygren - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.37Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
Long Jump15' 5 PRMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Triple Jump31' 7.75 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Kayla Nygren - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.45Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
Long Jump13' 11May 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
Triple Jump29' 11Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Ilana Pechthalt - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.06Apr 15Terrace Invite
200 Meters28.73May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
 
Jozlin Peterson - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.73 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
200 Meters35.44 PRMar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
 
Angie Petrichenko - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:41.03 PRMay 3NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters5:41.45 PRMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3200 Meters12:06.00 PRMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
 
Verina Saad - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:20.40 PRApr 19NWC JV Championships
 
Bontu Takele - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:12.90Apr 19NWC JV Championships
1600 Meters6:12.8h PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
 
Amy Taylor - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:08.89 PRApr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
800 Meters2:51.00Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
 
Skylar Walston - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.39Mar 30NWC: Sehome @ Lakewood
Pole Vault11' 6 PRApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Janie Wilson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.90Apr 26NWC: Ferndale & MB @ Sehome
200 Meters30.84Mar 22NWC: Nooksack Valley, Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley
100m Hurdles - 33"17.16May 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
300m Hurdles - 30"50.96May 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL