Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ibrahiim Abdi - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:13.11 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
800 Meters2:32.51 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Gabriel Alexander-Marshall - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.27 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters25.56 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters58.53 PRMar 31Liberty Invite
 
Joseph Allred - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:01.81 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
1600 Meters4:52.65 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
3200 Meters10:56.09 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Tyler Anderson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.91 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
200 Meters25.08 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:02.40 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump20' 10.5 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
 
Daniel Bies - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.89 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
1600 Meters5:53.89 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Anthony Bowman - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.40Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
110m Hurdles - 39"18.45 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
300m Hurdles - 36"47.27 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Henry Boyer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.67 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters5:01.43 PRMar 31Liberty Invite
3200 Meters11:14.89 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Samual Brandon - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 4 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg66' 2 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 800g45' 0 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Brielle Buenarte - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.81 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
200 Meters26.82 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:01.62 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
300m Hurdles - 36"55.14 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
 
Elijah Buenarte - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump15' 10 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Triple Jump38' 5 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Quentin Chapel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.47 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Harman Choudhary - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.31 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Joshua Crotty - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg75' 2 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 800g82' 1 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Henry Crust - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.38 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
200 Meters25.05 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:00.02 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump15' 6 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Mohammadou Diallo - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters28.18 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:05.76 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Myles Ervin - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:55.02 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Isaac Gibson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.50 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters1:07.36 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump12' 1 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Juan Gonzalez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.83 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters29.27 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:15.18 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Erik Harang - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.32 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
1600 Meters4:30.28May 9NPSL Day 1
3200 Meters9:44.23 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
 
Mitchell Henry - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.86 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
1600 Meters4:34.73 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
3200 Meters10:29.96 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg98' 1 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
John Ho - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.81 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters29.02 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Connor Kendall - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.65 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
400 Meters1:09.13 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump13' 10.5 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
 
Mathew Manahan - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.25Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters28.40 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:08.84Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump14' 7Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Josue Mendoza - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:49.34 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Cosmo Miller - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.68Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters25.85Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Danny Nguyen - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.48Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Triple Jump34' 9 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Rueben Ohlenkamp - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.09 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
1600 Meters5:05.02 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Joven Palma - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.57 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump17' 5 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Roland Palma - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.36 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters27.62 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
 
Jordan Randall - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 7 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 800g113' 10 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Giancarlo Ricci - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:57.37 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
3200 Meters11:34.04 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Adam Samuel - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.57 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 800g84' 1 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump16' 3 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Triple Jump34' 0 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Hunter Schierbeck - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.22 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters27.28 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:05.29 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
Long Jump15' 8 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Daljit Singh - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 4 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg66' 1 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
Javelin - 800g84' 10 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Dmitriy Strakal -- Atalyan - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.56 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
300m Hurdles - 36"47.52 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Guy Thomas - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.42 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
1600 Meters4:57.28 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3200 Meters10:55.26 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Samuel Tojin - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.36 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters27.57 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:01.33 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Andrew(Mengkong) Tong - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 1May 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
Discus - 1.6kg74' 2Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 800g95' 3Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Nhat Trang - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.78 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters26.62 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump16' 8 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Triple Jump35' 7 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Cason Vieweg - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.35 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters55.64 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
 
Philip Vilaysom - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg74' 9Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 800g80' 6 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Ethan Wagner - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.67 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
1600 Meters5:37.44 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Aloysius Wesolowski - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.05 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
1600 Meters5:23.40 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Casey Whited - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.20 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters26.82 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Nick Wilkinson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 4 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Discus - 1.6kg78' 3 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
Javelin - 800g102' 9 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 

Womens

Dayanne Acevedo - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.06 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
200 Meters34.14 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
400 Meters1:22.65 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Seabrina Baccus - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 11Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Discus - 1kg61' 9 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Javelin - 600g70' 5 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Janeth Beltran-Apodaca - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.19 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
200 Meters27.26 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump15' 9 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Michelle Bies - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.78Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
1600 Meters7:14.60 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Belinda Bunhan - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.38Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters32.30 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:16.80 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Azana Cain - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.79 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
200 Meters36.15 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters1:26.62 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Ritika Choudhary - 9th Grade
100 Meters18.07 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters37.44 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
400 Meters1:31.83 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
 
Sujeyli Contreras - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 1 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Discus - 1kg55' 3 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g39' 7 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Aila Corkern - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:38.32Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
1600 Meters6:14.02Mar 8HPS Jamboree
3200 Meters13:37.17Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Mattison Crook - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 5 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
Discus - 1kg116' 0 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Javelin - 600g96' 10 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Haelee Derrick - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.27Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g37' 10Mar 8HPS Jamboree
High Jump4' 6Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Michelle Diaz - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.49 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters35.33 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Emily Dinh - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.83 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
200 Meters34.91 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:21.93 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Madeline Drumheller - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g54' 10 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
 
Hannah Flygare - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.40 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters1:10.62 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Anahi Garcia - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg76' 1Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g79' 6Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Treonna Glover - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.62 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters27.58 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:03.58 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Naleia Gomes - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.01Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
Triple Jump32' 2 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Kaylea Harris - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.61 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters29.72Mar 8HPS Jamboree
400 Meters1:06.83 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"18.53Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
300m Hurdles - 30"46.51May 9NPSL Day 1
 
Rhandi Hart - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 5 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g80' 4 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Miranda Hernandez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:58.84Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
1600 Meters6:36.96 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Makila Hoffman - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.60Mar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
400 Meters1:14.89Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Long Jump15' 5 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Triple Jump32' 1Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Cassidy Huff - 10th Grade
100 Meters34.75 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Delaina Hunter - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.35 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
Long Jump13' 4 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
 
Taylor Johnsen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:39.33 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters5:31.80May 174A WCD III Championships
3200 Meters11:55.58May 174A WCD III Championships
 
Clare Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.06 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters33.62 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Erika Larsen - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.56 PRApr 2842nd Annual Lake Washington All-Girls Invitational
1600 Meters6:15.03 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Susan Luong - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:08.17Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
1600 Meters6:57.44 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Siarra Mamon - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.85 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters27.19 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:01.38 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"16.51 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"47.02 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
 
Courtney Mellinger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg13' 6 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g28' 8 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Fanny Metsa-Tokila - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.50Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
400 Meters1:12.35Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
800 Meters2:48.61 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
High Jump4' 8Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Angel Micks - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.66 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
200 Meters31.41Apr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Brianna Nelson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 9Mar 8HPS Jamboree
Discus - 1kg101' 1 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
Javelin - 600g53' 0 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Chelsea Ochoa-Herrera - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters32.58 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
400 Meters1:23.30 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Long Jump11' 8.25 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
 
Nathalie Paradise - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:33.65 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
1600 Meters5:37.82 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
3200 Meters12:31.79 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Bernarda Quijano-Hernandez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 6.25 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
Discus - 1kg65' 6.5Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
Javelin - 600g68' 1Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Elba Quijano-Hernandez - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.35 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters32.90 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
400 Meters1:24.77 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Perla Salazar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 3 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Rebeca Salinas - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.12Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
200 Meters32.58 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
400 Meters1:13.06 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Allison Shimp - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.83 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
300m Hurdles - 30"58.43May 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Jaylee Stevens - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 11 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
Discus - 1kg24' 4 PRMar 8HPS Jamboree
Javelin - 600g29' 7 PRMar 21Auburn Riverside @ Mt. Rainier
 
Umi Terukina - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:56.77Mar 31Liberty Invite
1600 Meters6:46.05Mar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
 
Nolawahn Thepboury - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.04 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
200 Meters35.68 PRMay 5Freshman Invitational
400 Meters1:23.72 PRApr 18Kent Meridian @ Mount Rainier
 
Eunice Valcourt - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.91May 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
200 Meters28.79 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
400 Meters1:10.18Apr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
 
Anjali Vattem - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 5 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
Discus - 1kg52' 11 PRApr 25Thomas Jefferson @ Mount Rainier
Javelin - 600g46' 5 PRMay 4All Highline Public Schools Meet
 
Ami Yoshino - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.53 PRMar 29Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer
High Jump5' 0Mar 8HPS Jamboree