Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2020
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Logan Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.4h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters
1:00.44c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.1h
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
Will Becker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 8.5
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
Reagan Bland
- 12th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.9h
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 4
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Nick Brismee-Lloyd
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Zyler Buchanan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.0h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters
55.76
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Austin Cadd
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.54c
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.1h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
Ty Clark
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.7h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
200 Meters
23.54c
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.7h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
Cade Curry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 5.5
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Keifer Dalton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Colton Eaton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.1h
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.5h
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.8h
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Long Jump
19' 9.25
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Triple Jump
40' 3
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Sean Elemento
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
Mar 8
McAdams' Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.8h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.4h
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Christopher Gaschen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.13
Apr 6
Warrior Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Triple Jump
35' 0
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Paul Gaschen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.8h
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
5:10.00
PR
Apr 6
Warrior Relays
Pole Vault
14' 0
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
James Geesling
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.75
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Joshua Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.3h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
200 Meters
23.94c
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.1h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Mar 8
McAdams' Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.9h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Tyler Hardin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
26.94c
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Long Jump
15' 8
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Jack Harlan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.2h
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
3200 Meters
12:12.72
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Zain Hubert
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.21
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
800 Meters
2:23.5h
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
Charlie Hurdt
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 9.5
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Kevin Hurdt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
800 Meters
2:29.7h
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
5:54.5h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Will Johnston
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
Gus Landess
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Wes Law
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Jae Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.2h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Cameron Long
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Tyler Meyer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.9h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Cade Savage
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.2h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
800 Meters
2:24.3h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
1600 Meters
5:38.5h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Long Jump
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Jacob Siau
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Ben Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.0h
Apr 13
Viking Relays
3200 Meters
11:01.0h
Apr 13
Viking Relays
Paul Stephenson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.9h
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
400 Meters
59.84c
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.9h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
800 Meters
2:15.1h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
1600 Meters
5:12.9h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Triple Jump
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
Daniel Threadgill
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Jonathan Toti
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.0h
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
1600 Meters
5:00.93
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
3200 Meters
11:06.11
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.24c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
Josh Troung
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.1h
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.98
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Austin Tyler
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Caleb Ward
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 13
Viking Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.9h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.18
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.31
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Triple Jump
39' 11.5
Mar 8
McAdams' Relays
Tucker Wentz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14c
PR
Apr 13
Viking Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.7h
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
200 Meters
22.84c
PR
Apr 13
Viking Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.5h
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
ZT West
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.44c
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.5h
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
800 Meters
2:06.8h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Benjamin Wheeler
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.24
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
3200 Meters
10:56.83
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Gabe Wilke
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.44c
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Addison Womack
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Mar 21
Smyer HS Track Meet
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
Apr 13
Viking Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
22.4h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
400 Meters
50.84
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.5h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
800 Meters
2:11.8h
Mar 8
McAdams' Relays
Long Jump
21' 6.75
PR
May 11
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
42' 6.5
PR
May 2
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet
Su Yu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 1
Mustang Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.2h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.7h
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 5
Son Qualls Relays
Womens
Cheryl Aguas
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.52
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.52
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
27' 6
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Taylor Cox
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.44c
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Maddy Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.6h
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.8h
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
Molly Johnston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.8h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
28.60
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 8
McAdams' Relays
Kate Kitchens
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:46.34
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Camille Kitten
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Jordan Lawrence
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:58.6h
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
3200 Meters
15:13.7h
PR
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Sara Leaverton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Amanda Moore
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.4h
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters
31.14c
Feb 23
Winter Relays
400 Meters
1:06.98
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Lindsay Shadden
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64c
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Abigail Sosebee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.4h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Ashtyn Thorne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
14.2h
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Christen Turner
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:47.06
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Cassie Webb
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Breklyn Wentz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.8h
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
400 Meters
1:00.54
May 11
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships
Nicki West
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Long Jump
13' 9
Feb 23
Winter Relays
Nancie Wheeler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.2h
PR
Mar 22
Roughneck Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.71
PR
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.44
Apr 22
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
29' 5.75
Mar 28
Levelland Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.