Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kaleb Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Tristan Baker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
800 Meters
2:38.88
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.80
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
John Buchanan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
24.41
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
400 Meters
58.00
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Mason Burke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.53
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
1600 Meters
5:15.49
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3000 Meters
10:30.33
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
10:55.45
PR
May 5
57th Shaner Invitational T&F Meet
Travis Carson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Javelin - 800g
92' 0
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Triple Jump
38' 2
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Tucker Fink
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
200 Meters
28.79
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.12
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Nathan Glen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Ezra Harris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 800g
132' 7
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Destin Heck
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Long Jump
15' 11
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Maack Hendricksen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.68
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3000 Meters
11:30.32
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3200 Meters
12:05.49
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Jason Hughes
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
James Kois
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Javelin - 800g
31' 10
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Joseph Langan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.19
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Deegan Lubliner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.97
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
3200 Meters
12:56.67
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Brenden Price
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
3200 Meters
14:34.27
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.5
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 800g
86' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Caleb Wagoner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
PR
Apr 19
Centralia, Shelton, Tumwater @ Black Hills HS
Javelin - 800g
102' 8
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Liam Wall
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 10
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
158' 2
PR
May 5
57th Shaner Invitational T&F Meet
Max Whitehall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Womens
Kirsten Beaulieu
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.13
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
800 Meters
2:39.21
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Camrynn Beeson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
42.76
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
400 Meters
1:38.90
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Isabella Brady
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Javelin - 600g
45' 1
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Olivia Cammack
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
32.02
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
63rd Shelton Invitational T&F
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Lia Crecelius
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Long Jump
14' 3.5
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Emily Dennin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.29
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Discus - 1kg
55' 2
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Javelin - 600g
45' 6
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Katherine Dennin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
200 Meters
33.04
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Discus - 1kg
31' 0
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Devin Deville
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
21:19.48
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
Discus - 1kg
56' 0
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Javelin - 600g
35' 1
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Janeylynh Do
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 19
Centralia, Shelton, Tumwater @ Black Hills HS
Javelin - 600g
58' 7
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Lavender Dumenigo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Ava Dwyer-Geris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
31.91
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Ashley Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 10.5
PR
May 19
2A District 4 2023 Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
105' 10
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 600g
90' 10
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Emma Hughes
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
14:59.47
PR
May 5
57th Shaner Invitational T&F Meet
Kennedy Imsland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Discus - 1kg
107' 5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 600g
49' 2
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Ella Jarmin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
200 Meters
31.68
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Long Jump
13' 3
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Claire Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Discus - 1kg
69' 1
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Javelin - 600g
102' 5
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Lilly Kincaid
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.24
May 5
57th Shaner Invitational T&F Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Makenna Legault
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
200 Meters
33.09
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
800 Meters
2:47.84
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
1600 Meters
6:04.19
PR
May 5
57th Shaner Invitational T&F Meet
Raileigh Luhr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
200 Meters
32.85
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Alysse Maerzke
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.83
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
800 Meters
3:32.71
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Barrette McKissick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
200 Meters
30.03
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Laura Mock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Abigail Niemann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Javelin - 600g
67' 7
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Eva Parker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
32.41
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Javelin - 600g
42' 5
PR
Mar 29
WF West @ Black Hills High
Ella Reichert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.75
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Discus - 1kg
84' 3
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Javelin - 600g
36' 10
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Adeline Rice
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
400 Meters
1:14.68
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
800 Meters
4:01.67
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Zaniah Robinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.39
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.64
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Grace Schultz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Javelin - 600g
55' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
London Spray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
200 Meters
31.01
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.00
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.31
PR
Apr 19
Centralia, Shelton, Tumwater @ Black Hills HS
Hailey Tinsley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
200 Meters
29.21
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Javelin - 600g
85' 0
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Loralei Upton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.23
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.03
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Meet @ Centralia HS
Chloe Watchman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74
PR
May 3
South Sound Froshowcase
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.51
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.22
PR
Apr 19
Centralia, Shelton, Tumwater @ Black Hills HS
Long Jump
12' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
Black Hills HS @ Shelton HS
Carmen Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.75
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Discus - 1kg
107' 5
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 600g
68' 10
PR
Mar 21
Black Hills HS @ Rochester HS
Malia Wing
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.20
PR
Apr 26
Black Hills @ Aberdeen
Javelin - 600g
65' 2
PR
May 1
2A Evergreen JV Meet @ Rochester
Taelor Woo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.36
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
1600 Meters
6:33.96
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.