Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1992
1990
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Aguirre
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:17.55
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
3200 Meters
13:13.0h
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Undray Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Triple Jump
37' 8.5
PR
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Akeem Bannis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Triple Jump
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Bobby Barnes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
PR
Apr 28
47th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
200 Meters
23.13
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Conor Beale
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.72
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Steven Berube
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.44c
May 5
Freshman Invitational
Ryan Bowe
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Amber Campbell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
127' 7
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Zach Campbell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.50
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
1600 Meters
4:44.38
PR
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Jason Cannon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Corey Churchill
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.5h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
1600 Meters
5:57.8h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Zach Cody
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.30
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
Derek Devine
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
178' 8
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Justin Eden
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.25
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 0.5
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Immanuel Garraway
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 10
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Zachary Heying
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.5h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
1600 Meters
5:59.8h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Mark Hunter
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
70' 10
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Tariq Jabaiti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
200 Meters
27.01
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Long Jump
17' 0
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Jared Karjalahti
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
John Lawson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.3h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Javelin - 800g
116' 3
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Jacob Loquvam
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 0
PR
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Morgan Malloy
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 8
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Oliver Masscheleyn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.6h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Robert McQuirter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
200 Meters
24.91
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Nicholas Olson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Rosario Parascondola
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.12
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.70
PR
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Daniel Pendragon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.2h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
3200 Meters
12:18.4h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
John Perrine
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.68
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.82
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Andrew Person
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Spencer Risk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.54
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
1600 Meters
5:44.6h
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Nick Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.5h
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
1600 Meters
5:26.7h
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Vincent Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
PR
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Anthony Sparkuhl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.2h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
1600 Meters
5:44.20
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
3200 Meters
12:20.04
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Jamison Stevens-Lee
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Triple Jump
26' 5.25
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Steven Svach
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Sean VanAusdal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.6h
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
1600 Meters
6:03.5h
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
Terrance Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Womens
Amanda Angle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.88
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
3200 Meters
13:35.0h
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Catherine Bacon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Discus - 1kg
55' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Javelin - 600g
72' 0
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Sarah Bowen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.1h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
1600 Meters
7:26.3h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
3200 Meters
15:42.9h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Triple Jump
10' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Elizabeth Burnett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.86
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
400 Meters
1:04.33
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Samantha Dominiak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7.5
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Discus - 1kg
80' 9.5
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Javelin - 600g
88' 5
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Sarah Dominiak
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Long Jump
13' 9
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Triple Jump
33' 3.75
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Elizabeth Eastman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Rachel Estep
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
1600 Meters
5:40.89
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
3200 Meters
12:20.72
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Caitlin Gallagher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.02
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Omni Gipson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Maddie Glainyk
- ?
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Apr 21
Eason Invite
Laura (Ducky) Hewitt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Javelin - 600g
112' 3
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Tiarra Jessie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
200 Meters
28.00
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.70
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Christina Johnsen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Discus - 1kg
119' 8
Apr 21
Eason Invite
Erica Legaspi
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.10
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
Alexandra Mattinson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.45
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.52
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Susan McLean
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
May 12
WCC Championships day 2
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Amosa Oloi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.75
PR
May 4
43rd Shaner Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 14
Timberline vs Clover Park
Evan Pacheco
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.30
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Brian Phillips
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
200 Meters
30.46
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
400 Meters
1:13.34
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
800 Meters
2:52.9h
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Matt Pingle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.82
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Bailey Pritchett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.55
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Long Jump
12' 0
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Triple Jump
10' 3.5
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Dylan Swanstrom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Shaina Thompson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.04c
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.33
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
Mountain Invitational
Paige Wanner
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.08
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
Rachael Warman
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
PR
Apr 4
Capital vs Timberline
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
Kaia Warness
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.7h
PR
Mar 21
Lakes vs Timberline
1600 Meters
6:42.2h
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Triple Jump
10' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
Yelm vs. Timberline
Rene Wyman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.32
PR
Mar 28
Timberline vs Shelton
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94
PR
May 2
Timberline vs North Thurston
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.