Brandon Allen -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 9PR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 117' 3PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Josh Allen -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
200 Meters | 26.38PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
David Anderson -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 10 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Brian Baciu -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 8.5 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 161' 3 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Garrett Bates -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.41 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
800 Meters | 2:07.34 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:11.14 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
|
Alex Bittinger -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 5PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Cody Brooks -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
|
Cody Burt -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 65' 3PR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 10 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Jarod Cable -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 6PR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 93' 5 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
Jacob Campbell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84c | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
Calvin Carr -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.81PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Long Jump | 16' 2PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Austin Casey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.28PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
200 Meters | 25.49PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Kaleb Christensen -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 9 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
David Collett -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.71PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.39PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.80PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Seth Cook -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:56.84PR | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
1600 Meters | 4:26.76PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
|
Aaron Cunningham -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 57' 8PR | May 25 | 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days |
Discus - 1.6kg | 155' 7PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 8PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Kyle Cunningham -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 3.5 | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 4 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 7 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Austin Davis -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.15PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Elwood Davis -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
Long Jump | 17' 8.5 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
Triple Jump | 39' 4 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Timmy Dinh -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 11 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 4 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Long Jump | 14' 4.75 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
Bryan Dvorak -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.95PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Long Jump | 17' 6PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Connor Dye -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 140' 7PR | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Shane Eaton -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 10 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 3 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Jacob Ellis -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.74PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Pole Vault | 10' 6PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Noah Ellis -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 0.5 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Josh Faith -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
200 Meters | 23.74PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
Long Jump | 16' 10.25 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
Jonathan Fickle -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Leonardo Filippeschi -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 4PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Jaden Fitzgerald -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 46' 1PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Galen Forrest -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Nicolas Fraga -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Long Jump | 18' 3.5 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Triple Jump | 36' 3 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Zack Gaston -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 1.5PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
Discus - 1.6kg | 137' 6PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
Long Jump | 17' 2.5PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Colt Gosney -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 7 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Marquise Green -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.23 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
200 Meters | 24.53PR | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
400 Meters | 54.44PR | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
Long Jump | 17' 9 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
Dallon Grinder -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 49' 4.75 | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 155' 5 | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
Javelin - 800g | 169' 10PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
|
Cameron Hagins -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 10 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 37' 4PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
CJ Harris -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 4 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 11 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Javelin - 800g | 65' 11PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Sam Hart -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 3PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Matt Hazel -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.08PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.24cPR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
|
Ben Hoffner -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.81 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
1600 Meters | 5:11.6h | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
Sage Holmes -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 2PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 3 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Ben Kelly -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.10 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invitational |
200 Meters | 22.30 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
400 Meters | 53.67PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
|
Dylan Kempf -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 0PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 9 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Martin Kindle -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.92PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
1600 Meters | 5:44.18 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
3200 Meters | 12:47.30 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Emmitt Kison -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
Long Jump | 19' 10.5PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
Triple Jump | 39' 11.75PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
|
Austin Kitchens -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.51PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
400 Meters | 52.04 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
|
Issac Leggett -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Brandon Lien -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
200 Meters | 24.99PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Blake Llarenas -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.58PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
1600 Meters | 6:02.95PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Steven Lutz -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:46.21 | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
3200 Meters | 10:39.95 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Micheal Manning -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 2PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 64' 10PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Nathan Mars -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:48.75PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
1600 Meters | 5:48.11 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
3200 Meters | 12:00.65 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Zach Martin -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.53PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.79PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Walker Mattlin -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
Porter McMichael -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.04 | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
|
Brandon Merkel -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:10.30PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Grant Mickelson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.29PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Long Jump | 18' 0.5PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 35' 2PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Dan Molina -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 141' 6 | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
|
Adam Muhlestien -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:11.97 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
3200 Meters | 11:13.50PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
Long Jump | 15' 3 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Daron Neary -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 9 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 4 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
Bradley Nelson -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Kyle OBryne -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 98' 8PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Levi Openshaw -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
200 Meters | 25.64PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Michael O'Toole -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:48.58PR | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
Dameon Peters -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.76PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
200 Meters | 23.78PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
400 Meters | 52.46PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
|
Daniel Pfaff -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.25 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
800 Meters | 2:08.14PR | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Mar 23 | Ram Relays |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Jeevan Philip -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.87PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
800 Meters | 2:03.89PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
1600 Meters | 4:24.79PR | May 2 | Rich Han Pasco @ Kam |
3200 Meters | 9:40.81PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
|
Jourdan Plante -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.79 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
200 Meters | 26.34 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Josh Pollard -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24c | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
200 Meters | 25.62 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
William Ramos -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 10PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 9PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Jordan Reyes -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.00PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
Long Jump | 19' 11 | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
Triple Jump | 43' 1.75 | Apr 27 | Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite) |
|
Jonathan Sederburg -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 5PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 9 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
Kedrick Skinner -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 11PR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 122' 3PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Kevon Skinner -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17 | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
200 Meters | 24.86 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Long Jump | 18' 3 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
|
David Skouson -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.34 | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.88 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Malik Slack -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
Long Jump | 20' 5PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 9.5PR | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
|
Jackson Smith -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.62 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
200 Meters | 27.44 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
|
Jake Smith -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 4PR | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
Javelin - 800g | 51' 3PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
|
Reilly Smith -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.03PR | Mar 16 | RHS Jamboree |
200 Meters | 26.27PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.73 | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.67 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Jonathan Snell -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 1 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Javelin - 800g | 93' 9 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
David Stephenson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 10PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 6PR | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
|
Keenan Stoker -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:45.63PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
3200 Meters | 12:23.42PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Joel Thiel -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.56 | Apr 26 | Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn |
800 Meters | 2:34.34PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.52 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.71 | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
|
Matt Wagnon -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:18.46 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:13.92PR | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invitational |
|
Bryson Weddle -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 84' 9 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
|
Tyler Werner -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 6 | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 4PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
|
Jeff Weyand -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.06PR | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
Shot Put - 12lb | 46' 6 | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 121' 3 | Apr 6 | Davis Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 10PR | Apr 27 | Keith Jewett Invitational |
|
Bret Worthington -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 10PR | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 5PR | Apr 18 | Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana |
|
Ryan Young -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.53PR | May 11 | 3A/4A District 5 Track Championship |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 27 | Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford |
Long Jump | 21' 3PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
Triple Jump | 41' 5 | May 18 | GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 |
|
Isaiah Zavala -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 1 | May 3 | RHS Twlight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 11 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|
David Zhai -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:04.30PR | May 17 | GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 |
1600 Meters | 4:35.06PR | Apr 25 | Kenn Sr Kam @ Han |
|
Austin Zirker -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | Apr 19 | Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam |
Long Jump | 17' 1 | Mar 21 | Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford |
Triple Jump | 36' 0 | Apr 11 | Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV |
|