Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Blakeslee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Olorunwo Boluwatife
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Travis Brewer
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Carson Brockenbush
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Miciah Brooks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Jermiah Bruner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7.5
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Trey Buss
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.14c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
40' 8.5
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Evan Fraser
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.84c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Nikaidian Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.49
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A Area 05-06 Meet
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Keonde Henry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
51.13
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Hayden Hoover
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.13
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:06.91
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Jakarion Jackson
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.14c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
34' 1
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Dylan Jahnke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.55
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Zachary Kennedy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.89
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
6:25.9h
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Eli Koch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Charles McCullough
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.04c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Drew McKinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Dylan Merriman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.74c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Andre Minnifield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Cole Moreno
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.29
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
12:40.9h
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Angelo Perez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Darius Pittman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Cole Schnurbusch
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.10
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
11:28.92
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Jacob Staubus
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.12
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Jonathan Synaground
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 6
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Elijah Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Zack (Zachary) Tipps
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.98
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Kayden Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 11
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Brett Young
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.97
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:40.36
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Womens
Altyn Bartley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Rian Bartley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.25
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
68' 11
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Chloe Bidwell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.72
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
14:25.3h
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Allie Bishop
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.32
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.58
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Edith Branch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.55
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
13:13.84
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Mackenzie Buss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
37' 9.5
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Jorja Elliott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:03.64
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Jordan Eperjesi
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.14c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Emma Hirneise
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Madelyn Hirneise
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
200 Meters
29.29
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.04c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Dylan Koele
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.74c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
800 Meters
2:40.96
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Felistus Korlison
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 0
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Merctus Korlison
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.5
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Discus - 1kg
46' 8
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
Olivia Laubacher
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 0
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Skylar Mabry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
200 Meters
34.65
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Ashley Machuca
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
Emma McCollum
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.74c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Lili Ochoa
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.34c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Deborah Oh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
200 Meters
30.15
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Juyin Olorunwo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
200 Meters
32.34c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1:10.54c
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Long Jump
15' 0
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Ayanna Osbourne
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Gracie Parnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
Alyssa Seales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.1h
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
3200 Meters
14:49.9h
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Amicia Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.84c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Georgia Stinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Kelsi Vonnahme
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Feb 26
Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.67
PR
Apr 24
UIL 5A Region I & Wheelchair
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
UIL 5A Area 05-06 Meet
Shadiamond Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Mar 26
Decatur Fit N Wise Invitational
200 Meters
29.73
PR
Apr 1
UIL 5A District 06 Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.5
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
PR
Mar 11
Falcon Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.