Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

David Adair - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
200 Meters25.34c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Long Jump17' 7.5 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Lake Anderson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.37 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters25.35 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
Long Jump19' 3.5 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
 
Jordan Augustine - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.87 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters25.10 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Max Banes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 5Mar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
Michael Banks - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 9Feb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
 
Ben Bludau - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:07.76 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters5:16.30Mar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Gus Boettcher - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:06.12 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Shane Brelinsky - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.09 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
1600 Meters5:43.55 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
3200 Meters12:26.39 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Jack Brendgord - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.08 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Tommy Brownfield - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.98 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters28.24c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Meteo Casares - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.04c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Emilio Castaneda - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.4h PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
1600 Meters5:13.16 PRMay 96th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
3200 Meters11:48.67 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Zach Castro - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.19 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
Long Jump14' 7 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Nicholas Chandler - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:09.18 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters5:17.71 PRMay 96th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
3200 Meters11:25.30 PRApr 7Cooper Dragon Invitational
 
Hunter Cheek - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.55 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
200 Meters24.13 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Dylan Dixon - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.05 (-.7)Mar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
200 Meters24.93 PR (.2)Mar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
Long Jump22' 2.25 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Triple Jump39' 6 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Grayson Drinkard - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:04.91 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Derek Dumas - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.68 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
400 Meters57.23 PRMar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
Travis Enochs - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.44 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
1500 Meters4:47.13 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters4:54.36 PRMay 96th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
 
Michael Ethridge - 11th Grade
Long Jump18' 10 PRMar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
John Fontenot - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.60 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Joseph Furnace - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
200 Meters26.58 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Haden Gabel - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.82 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Rodrigo Gallardo - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PR (-.6)Mar 8Kinkaid Relays
200 Meters23.70 PR (-.3)Mar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
Daniel Garcia - 12th Grade
Triple Jump40' 3Apr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Massimo Garcia - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 5.25 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Isaiah Garza - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.20 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
1600 Meters5:10.70 PRApr 7Cooper Dragon Invitational
3200 Meters11:36.88 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
 
Michael Garza - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg130' 0 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
 
Chris Gentempo - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.14c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Long Jump18' 0.75 PRFeb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
 
Andreas Giannitsopoulos - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.68 PR (-3.6)Mar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
110m Hurdles - 39"16.69 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"43.61Apr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb48' 6.75 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg132' 4 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
Javelin - 800g136' 2 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
Long Jump17' 7 PRFeb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
 
Diego Guajardo - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:41.12Mar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Christopher Guzman - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters25.66 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
400 Meters58.00 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
Long Jump17' 8.5 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
Triple Jump36' 8 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
 
Charlie Hanna - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.43 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Hunter Henderson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.99 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Thomas Hidalgo - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.87 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb30' 5 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Brandon Hondros - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.41 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters24.18 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Matthew Ignas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 4 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Nickolas Kanakidis - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.92 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters26.24c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Discus - 1.6kg72' 7 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
Long Jump16' 3.5 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Triple Jump33' 0 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Spencer Kryger - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.97 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
Long Jump15' 6 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
Triple Jump33' 5 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Jonathan Lay - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 7 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
John Lucas - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg101' 6 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Peyton Matocha - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 8 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
 
Evan Mcghee - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.20 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"45.09Mar 8Kinkaid Relays
Triple Jump35' 8 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
 
Luke McLane - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"18.28 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"46.55 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"45.45 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Parker Nelms - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.86Mar 3St John Maverick Relays
Discus - 1.6kg115' 5Mar 3St John Maverick Relays
 
Matthew O'Connor - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 9.5 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Luke Pane - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.48 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"41.12 PRFeb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
Pole Vault12' 6 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
 
Nick Pane - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.97 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Pole Vault13' 0Feb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
 
Patrick Pham - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.58 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters25.94 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"18.52 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"46.33 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Dru Polidore - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.72 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters26.24c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Long Jump15' 0 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Triple Jump36' 10 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Ben Richards - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
200 Meters28.27 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Alessandro Rivero - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.19 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
High Jump6' 2 PRMay 5TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
Triple Jump37' 1.5 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Christian Rumohr - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 1 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
 
Kyle Rzasnicki - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:14.69 PRMay 96th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
3000 Meters11:07.14 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters11:44.08 PRMar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
PJ Rzasnicki - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.25 PRFeb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
 
Blazek Skucius - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:58.19 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
3000 Meters10:32.22 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
 
Anthony Staron - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.38 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg83' 9 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Travis Taylor - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 3 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Cooper Thomas - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.22 PRMar 3St John Maverick Relays
400 Meters54.61 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
 
Cesar Trevino - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.95 PRMar 8Kinkaid Relays
1600 Meters5:01.28 PRMar 8Kinkaid Relays
 
Kenneth Van Doren - 11th Grade
3000 Meters10:53.18 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters11:19.45 PRApr 7Cooper Dragon Invitational
 
Juan Vasquez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.33 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Riley Villarreal - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.66 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"18.81 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 33"46.54 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"46.14c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Tony Wang - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.00 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
 
Beamon Welch - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters28.72 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
400 Meters1:04.59 PRApr 5TAPPS-SPC JV Championship Meet
Long Jump14' 5.5 PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
 
Ian Wheeler - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.32 PRApr 7Cooper Dragon Invitational
200 Meters24.04 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
Pole Vault13' 0 PRMay 5TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
Long Jump20' 5 PRApr 17TAPPS 6A District 03 Prelims
 
Dominic Ybarra - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.02 PR (-.6)Mar 8Kinkaid Relays
200 Meters23.76 PRMar 29St John's April Fool's Relays
400 Meters54.26 PRMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
 
Jadon Yeboah - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet
200 Meters27.74c PRMar 22SPC TAPPS 5A/6A JV League
Long Jump13' 3 PRMar 1JV League Track Meet