Albert Abes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.10 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
200 Meters | 25.21 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
400 Meters | 57.46 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
|
Brandon Allen -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 5.5PR | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
Discus - 1.6kg | 134' 8PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 144' 3PR | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Jared Alskog -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.21 | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
400 Meters | 53.89 | Apr 14 | Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snohomish |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.97 | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.18 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
David Balyko -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.0h | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
1600 Meters | 5:47.60 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
Andrew Bosket -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.61PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
400 Meters | 53.71 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
800 Meters | 1:58.80 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
1600 Meters | 4:48.63 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
3200 Meters | 12:10.23 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
|
Dan Boyden -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 52' 5.5 | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 163' 5 | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
|
Kaleb Bryson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.59 | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
800 Meters | 2:08.13 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
1600 Meters | 4:46.04PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 10:50.84PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
|
Max Bryson -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.28PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.01PR | Apr 23 | Viking Classic |
Javelin - 800g | 179' 0PR | Apr 23 | Viking Classic |
High Jump | 6' 6 | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
|
Alex Chilelli -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 10.5 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 9 | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 6 | Mar 28 | Wesco North All-Comers@Lake Stevens |
|
James Clark -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:27.14PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
3200 Meters | 10:00.40PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
Riley Cobb -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.26PR | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
200 Meters | 24.86PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
Long Jump | 20' 3.5PR | Apr 14 | Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snohomish |
|
Ben Comerford -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.0h | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
1600 Meters | 5:28.1h | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
3200 Meters | 11:34.02 | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
|
Ben Cotton -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6.25 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 9PR | Mar 28 | Wesco North All-Comers@Lake Stevens |
|
Brandon Cotton -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 28 | Wesco North All-Comers@Lake Stevens |
200 Meters | 24.52PR | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
400 Meters | 55.28PR | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
|
Jon Cotton -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 3 | Apr 11 | WESCO North All Comers @ Marysville |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 9PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 8 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
Coleman Cummings -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.65PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
1600 Meters | 4:58.9h | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:07.69 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
|
Connor Cummings -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.78 | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
Pole Vault | 13' 6PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 20' 10.25PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
|
John Deeter -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
200 Meters | 24.14cPR | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
400 Meters | 56.10 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
|
Skylor Elgarico -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.39 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
200 Meters | 23.46 | Apr 16 | Eason Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 7.5 | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
|
Ken English -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 3.25PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
|
Jakob Erickson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.7hPR | Apr 11 | WESCO North All Comers @ Marysville |
1600 Meters | 5:53.00 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:37.87 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
Tiyani Fernando -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 13' 7PR | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
|
Devante Gaillard -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.19PR | May 18 | 4A NW Regional day #1 |
200 Meters | 23.06PR | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
|
Griffin Ginnis -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 20' 5 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
|
Dillon Gongliewski -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.43PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
400 Meters | 59.77PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 5:33.96PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.08PR | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 16.72PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.99PR | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
Shot Put - 16lb | 26' 8.75PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Discus - 2kg | 71' 4.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 162' 3.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Pole Vault | 8' 0.5PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Long Jump | 16' 10.75PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Decathlon - | 3927PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Daniel Gonzales -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.0hPR | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
1600 Meters | 5:29.87PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
3200 Meters | 12:20.0hPR | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
|
Max Gray -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.34 | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.93 | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.45 | May 11 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
|
Austin Henderson -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:11.31 | Apr 14 | Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snohomish |
3200 Meters | 10:52.09 | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
|
Spencer Lajoie -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 1PR | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 3PR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
|
Jiondga Low -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
200 Meters | 29.24cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
|
Colton McCoy -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 10 | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 9 | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational |
|
Blake McPherson -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 0PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
Javelin - 800g | 193' 4 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
Colt Miller-Hansen -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.43PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
400 Meters | 1:04.95PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
|
Alex Olin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
200 Meters | 25.14cPR | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 5PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
Pole Vault | 11' 6PR | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
Long Jump | 18' 5.5PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
Bryson Olson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.29PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:01.3hPR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:38.33 | Apr 14 | Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snohomish |
|
Lucas Owen -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:54.0hPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
1600 Meters | 6:06.7hPR | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
|
AJ Passalacqua -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:58.32PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
Javelin - 800g | 159' 11 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
|
Blake Petersen -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 5PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 5PR | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
|
Lucas Revelle -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.88 | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
200 Meters | 23.79PR | Apr 30 | Tomahawk Classic |
Long Jump | 19' 10.5 | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
Triple Jump | 43' 3.5 | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
|
Christian Sanchez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
400 Meters | 1:01.14cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
Javelin - 800g | 114' 5PR | Mar 28 | Wesco North All-Comers@Lake Stevens |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | Mar 19 | Chuck Randall Relays |
|
Derek Sweeney -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
200 Meters | 25.58PR | Apr 14 | Lake Stevens, Arlington @ Snohomish |
400 Meters | 1:05.15 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 6:28.79 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.51PR | May 20 | 4A NW Regional day #2 |
110m Hurdles - 42" | 17.34PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.23PR | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
Shot Put - 16lb | 31' 0PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Discus - 2kg | 65' 9PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 114' 3.25PR | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Pole Vault | 7' 4.5 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Long Jump | 15' 5 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
Decathlon - | 3128 | Jun 4 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Nicholas Taylor -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.40 | Mar 31 | Arlington vs SC vs Meadowdale |
1600 Meters | 5:15.70 | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:31.0h | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
|
Tanner Tokarsyck -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.10PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
200 Meters | 26.21PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
400 Meters | 1:00.19PR | May 6 | Stanwood Twilight Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.54cPR | Mar 28 | Wesco North All-Comers@Lake Stevens |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.64cPR | Apr 11 | WESCO North All Comers @ Marysville |
|
Alden Wester -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64c | Apr 18 | WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett |
200 Meters | 27.67PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.70PR | May 4 | WESCO JV Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 56.04cPR | Mar 21 | WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish |
|
Dylan Worley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 25 | WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 7.25PR | Apr 28 | Arlington vs Monroe & Stanwood |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 7PR | Apr 21 | Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 1PR | Mar 24 | Arlington & Everett @ Cascade |
|