Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jo Adams - ?
High Jump5' 4 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Long Jump19' 4 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Triple Jump38' 0.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Edwin Allen - ?
400 Meters53.74 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Phosante Allen - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.88 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
800 Meters2:07.93 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
1600 Meters5:11.34 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
B Bobino - ?
Shot Put - 12lb35' 4 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Discus - 1.6kg70' 10 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Bobino - ?
Discus - 1.6kg71' 10 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
James Bridges - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.82 (-5.2)Feb 24Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
 
Isaiah Brown - ?
Triple Jump38' 8Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Brown - ?
200 Meters25.14c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
W Brown - ?
Triple Jump34' 7 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Budd - ?
800 Meters2:33.3h PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Ashton Callaway - ?
200 Meters23.12 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
High Jump6' 0 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Keandre Coburn - ?
Shot Put - 12lb48' 8 PRMar 23Clear Springs Charger Relays
Discus - 1.6kg135' 9 PRMar 23Clear Springs Charger Relays
 
Jo Craig - ?
200 Meters26.04c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Cameron Crawford - ?
200 Meters24.84c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
MACIAS David - ?
Discus - 1.6kg93' 10 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Dixon - ?
Shot Put - 12lb37' 3.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Franciso - ?
1600 Meters5:28.0h PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Terrance Gipson - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 10Apr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Jo Gomez - ?
100 Meters12.74c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
200 Meters24.94c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Elan Guerra - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:09.13Mar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
1600 Meters5:02.70Apr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
3200 Meters11:16.52Feb 10Spring ISD Relays
 
Christian Gutierrez - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg145' 5 PRApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
 
Jo Harris - ?
Long Jump18' 7 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Triple Jump40' 1 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Hinds - ?
400 Meters56.34c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Zavier Howard - ?
100 Meters12.63 PR (-2.1)Feb 24Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
 
John Jackson - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.48 PRMar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
 
Rashawn James - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
200 Meters24.74cFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Johnson - ?
110m Hurdles - 39"19.64c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
300m Hurdles - 36"48.14c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Long Jump18' 10.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Triple Jump39' 0 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Kerry Johnson - ?
300m Hurdles - 36"53.04cFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Joshua Jones - ?
100 Meters11.62Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
Long Jump18' 10 PRMar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
 
Malachai Jones - ?
200 Meters23.44Mar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Yannick Kalidas - 12th Grade
400 Meters50.06 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
Triple Jump47' 9.75 PR (1.6)Apr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
 
Nick Karr - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.8hFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Lewis - ?
400 Meters57.44c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Triple Jump40' 9.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Xavier Lovett - ?
100 Meters12.54c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
400 Meters56.74c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Taylor Ly - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.97Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
 
Francisco Maldonado - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.42 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
3200 Meters11:34.68 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
 
Deanthony Nervis - ?
200 Meters24.15 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
300m Hurdles - 36"42.94c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Riggs - ?
400 Meters58.04c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Christopher Robinson - ?
100 Meters12.34cFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Jo Salazar - ?
3200 Meters12:05.4h PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Melvin Spicer - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.71 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
300m Hurdles - 36"42.18 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Xiry Thibeaux - ?
400 Meters57.60 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
 
Josh Turner - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:10.97 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
1600 Meters5:03.42 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Jo UnknownA - ?
300m Hurdles - 36"50.44c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Michael Viser - 12th Grade
High Jump6' 0Feb 24Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays
 
Lavontay Walker - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.48Feb 10Spring ISD Relays
 
Ali Walter - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.52Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
Long Jump20' 2.5Mar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Jabrell Warren - ?
100 Meters11.56 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
200 Meters24.27 PRMar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
Long Jump21' 6 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
Triple Jump44' 0.5 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Jo Washington - ?
200 Meters25.04c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Shot Put - 12lb32' 3Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Discus - 1.6kg68' 7Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Isfel Yrra - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:08.61 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
1600 Meters5:22.42Feb 10Spring ISD Relays
3200 Meters11:26.01 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
 

Womens

Destiny Alexander - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 10 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
Discus - 1kg59' 10 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Janna Avant - ?
200 Meters29.02 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
400 Meters1:06.10 PRFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
 
Assata Bailey - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 1Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Discus - 1kg82' 0Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Carrington Blair - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.04Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
400 Meters57.30 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
Long Jump14' 5.75Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
 
Ja Carey - ?
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Tai Renae Cormier - ?
Long Jump13' 4.5Feb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
Triple Jump27' 6.5 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Yadira Correa - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:47.2hFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Ja Darton - ?
100 Meters14.14c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
200 Meters29.84c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Megan Dolley - ?
100m Hurdles - 33"24.44cFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
300m Hurdles - 30"54.64c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Erika Evangelista - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:32.72 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Janell Evans - ?
Shot Put - 4kg21' 9 PRMar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
Discus - 1kg46' 5 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
West Evans - ?
Shot Put - 4kg20' 4.75 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Anivea Gilbert - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
200 Meters24.61 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Kameryn Guilbeau - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.60 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
300m Hurdles - 30"52.75 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Jahonna Hinds - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.63 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
400 Meters58.57 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
Triple Jump35' 7 PRApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
 
Reanna Hines - ?
400 Meters1:04.33 PRMar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
 
Keiairrica Major - ?
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4 PRMar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
 
Jocelyn Mora - ?
Shot Put - 4kg25' 11 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Ja Owen - ?
Discus - 1kg61' 6 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Ja Roberts - ?
400 Meters1:08.34c PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Alma Rodriguez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:40.11Apr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
1600 Meters5:57.41Apr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
 
Ericka Sanders - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg41' 3 PRFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
Discus - 1kg100' 3 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Chante Simmons - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.82 PRFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
 
Ja Smith - ?
Long Jump13' 8 PRFeb 15North Houston JV-FR League TWHS 2-15
 
Sydne Wells - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.03Mar 3Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
Long Jump16' 1Apr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
 
Bethany Yarbrough - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.32Mar 8The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
1600 Meters5:44.49 PRApr 5UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)