Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Montana Booker
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Bennie Brown
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.75
(.6)
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
42' 7
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Tre Collier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.55
(.9)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Garcia Cruz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.54c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Ibarra Edgar
- ?
400 Meters
58.94c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Ivan Flores
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.8h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Cecil Gasper
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Jamarie Gasper
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.29
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Dylan Gunter
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Deyton Haar
- ?
Pole Vault
10' 6
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Justin Hicks
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 11
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Ryan Howard
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Thornberry Jake
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Nathan Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.75
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Christian Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Lloyd Jones
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
800 Meters
2:10.9h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Spencer Keith
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.50
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
9:57.50
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Butler Kelvon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
William Kerr
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 1
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Anderson Luke
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.84c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Skyler Marcellus-Ojeda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Noah McBride
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.6h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:09.28
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Charleston Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.14c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Long Jump
19' 0.5
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Edwin Olvera
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.5h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Marshall Pate
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.2h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:56.41
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
Kennith Randall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Christian Rivera
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:23.66
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
9:37.31
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 54th Annual Relays
Colton Roeder
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.44c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Carlos Sanchez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.0h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:58.4h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Ranse Santiago
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Casey Smith
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
40' 2
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Preston Smith
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.8h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Jayson Tucker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.8h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
1600 Meters
5:03.0h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Jeb Williamson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.4h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
10:38.8h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Womens
Bianca Antuna
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Nicole Blevins
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Long Jump
13' 0.5
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Natlalie Boyd
- ?
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Alondra Campa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.45
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:35.7h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
12:00.2h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Ahava Coy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.02
(1.1)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.64c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Taylor Farnsworth
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.74c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Hannah Flynn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.8h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Ellie Galan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.71
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:35.9h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
12:00.8h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Jaira Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.9h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
13:29.4h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Leslie Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.54c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Avery Gunter
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Charma Hall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Discus - 1kg
104' 9
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Katie Hayes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Payton Kersh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Paloma Leos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.5h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
13:22.7h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Hailey Lisenbee
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Adia Mackenzie
- ?
800 Meters
2:49.3h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
1600 Meters
6:14.0h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Presley McBride
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.74c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Savannah Mitchell
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Kairi Oliver
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.1h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Marizit Puente
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Lexy Rhein
- ?
Discus - 1kg
70' 6
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Amanda Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.7h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
3200 Meters
12:36.5h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Emma Roeder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Discus - 1kg
90' 0
PR
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Taylor Sandberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.4h
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.13
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
29' 7.25
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Yesenia Santacruz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.34c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Jewel Santiago
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Sarah Schell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
Caylee Scott
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.82
(1.8)
Apr 28
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Jasmine Sellers
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 9
Mar 3
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Kayla Sellers
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
97' 0
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Kylee Sisson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.84c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.74c
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
27' 6.5
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Calie Treadaway
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.0h
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Madison Watson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.14c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Kyla West
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Discus - 1kg
69' 4
PR
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Alexis Wrenn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Long Jump
14' 9
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Triple Jump
29' 6.25
Mar 8
Rains Avon Rice Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.