Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ke'Von Avery - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.21aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.06aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Jamaica Aytch - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.82aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters23.52aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters52.87aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Denzel Baker - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.68aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
Shot Put - 12lb35' 11.00Mar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
Discus - 1.6kg90' 1.00Mar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Samuel Barnett - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.51aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
1600 Meters5:39.59aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Timothy Bernard - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.49aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters62.43aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Joshua Chao - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.80aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
3200 Meters12:34.10Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Tahir Coles - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.35aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters25.17aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters60.74cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Maseo Embry - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.34aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
1600 Meters5:34.36aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
3200 Meters12:06.40Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Sam Gelpi - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:38.46aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
3200 Meters12:05.50Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Jack Graves - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.45aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
1600 Meters4:44.56aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3200 Meters10:31.57aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Mychael Hodges II - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.96aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
200 Meters28.17aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters62.99aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Donovan Jantz - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.19aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
1600 Meters4:58.99aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
3200 Meters10:46.42aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Gianni Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.82aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters26.19aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
400 Meters61.41aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Shosuke Kiami - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.48aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
1600 Meters5:29.30aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Peter Kubiniec - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.61aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters4:57.40aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
3200 Meters10:19.14aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Ethan Kutch - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.24aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters5:12.08aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
3200 Meters10:51.90Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
William Laird - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.95aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
400 Meters52.84cApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters1:59.38aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
1600 Meters4:26.23aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
1 Mile4:21.19aApr 7Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
 
Miles McGruder - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.70aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
200 Meters23.26aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters51.45aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Jaden Mills-Beach - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.19aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters25.09aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Henry Milodragovich - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.49aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters4:38.32aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
3200 Meters9:48.13aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Palmer Moe - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.42aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters5:04.14aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Isaiah Rockey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.61aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
200 Meters26.62aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
400 Meters58.54cApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Quinn Tonelli - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:37.85aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
1600 Meters5:41.05aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
3200 Meters12:23.50Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Aaron Tou - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.31aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Bailey Tran - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.79aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
800 Meters2:33.92aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters5:24.07aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Gabriel True - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:51.16aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
3200 Meters10:30.70Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
2k Steeplechase7:16.08aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
John Volk - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.53aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters25.12aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters55.83aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Floyd Wade - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.52aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters24.81aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters59.35aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Blaise Webbeking - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.95aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
1600 Meters5:38.78aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Oscar Westneat - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.26aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
1600 Meters5:21.05aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
3200 Meters12:01.40Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Zuberi Wilson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.40aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters27.56aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 

Womens

Felecia Bazie - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.14aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters28.50aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
100m Hurdles - 33"17.37aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Mira Behar - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.89aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters31.09aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters72.33aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Marte Borgmann - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:50.21aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters6:10.60Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Iman Brown - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.82aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
Long Jump16' 1.50Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Nora Brown - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 3.00Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Serenity Chan-Hamilton - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.99aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters85.33aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
Long Jump10' 10.50Mar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Alexandra DeFermin - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.74cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters76.84cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Eleanor "Ellie" Dunn - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.02aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
100m Hurdles - 33"16.52aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Nadia Fox - 10th Grade
200 Meters35.90aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters82.13aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters3:34.73aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Jessica Gaspar-Jimenez - 10th Grade
200 Meters38.10aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Taleijah Gibson-Sims - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.72aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters26.02aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Lyric Harris - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.61aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
200 Meters26.70aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
Long Jump16' 9.50Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
Triple Jump35' 9.25Apr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Lily Hayes - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:18.09aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3200 Meters11:40.00Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Sophia Josephson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.30aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters31.61aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters78.97aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Kirkland Kelly - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.55aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
200 Meters28.24aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
300m Hurdles - 30"51.28aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Taylor Kim - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.22aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters29.74cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters56.13aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Josephine Koenigs - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.10aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
200 Meters31.82aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
Long Jump12' 3.50Mar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Caety "Elise" Mackley - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:28.80Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Emily Martin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 5.00Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Umoya McKinney - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 11.00Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Marley McVay - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.02aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters2:51.95aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Misha Metcalf - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters30.09aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Imani Moronkola - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.69aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
200 Meters27.38aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
 
Josephine Nguyen - 10th Grade
400 Meters4:45.22aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
Shot Put - 4kg4' 7.00Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
Discus - 1kg9' 10.00Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Ella Parker - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters28.50aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters67.63aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Desiree Perez - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.06aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters34.87aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
400 Meters79.34cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Olivia Reichert - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.66aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters2:42.64aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Sophie Reichert - 9th Grade
400 Meters73.75aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters2:50.25aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Jessie Sanders - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.58aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
200 Meters31.42aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters77.61aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
 
Isabel Schmidt - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:37.86aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters5:22.26aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3200 Meters11:40.50aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Sadie Sterk - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.10Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Lena Stern - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.00aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
1600 Meters5:21.67aApr 8Birger Solberg Invitational
 
Ileyana Taylor-Mabone - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.39aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters35.15aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
400 Meters81.04aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Anabella Thompson - 10th Grade
200 Meters35.92aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
400 Meters79.69aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
800 Meters3:05.41aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Danae Tillman-Green - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 6.50Apr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Shai'Ree Walker - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.59aApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
200 Meters28.35aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
Long Jump13' 4.25Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Licsun Wong - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.55aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
 
Sophie Works - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.04aMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
200 Meters36.14cApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
400 Meters82.69aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
 
Lucy Yang - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.99aApr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..
 
Issabell Zito - 11th Grade
400 Meters77.29aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
800 Meters3:10.74aMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
1600 Meters7:07.21aApr 20C Sealth Garfield Ballard
3200 Meters16:00.10Apr 6Ingraham, West Seattle, Garfield, Eastside Catholi..