Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1981
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Aguilar
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 0
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
115' 7
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Jason Allen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.40
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
4:46.61
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
3200 Meters
11:34.8h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Dominic Andrilla
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
155' 1
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Anthony Arena
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
24.04c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
400 Meters
50.67
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Ben Barder
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.36
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
52.80
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Kyle Bogusz
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
104' 3
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Adam Brown
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.69
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Benji Bryant
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.56
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Long Jump
21' 2.25
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Peter Bull
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
25.92
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
400 Meters
57.37
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Kyle Byers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Alexander Carson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 7
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Javelin - 800g
126' 11
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Andres Castillo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 2
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Javelin - 800g
133' 5
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
DAVID CHI
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
400 Meters
59.76
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Jett Chuang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
25.42
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
400 Meters
59.06
May 7
Northshore School District
Brent Cronin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:08.45
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
11:37.8h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Brandon Cunningham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.88
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
3200 Meters
9:57.27
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Christian DeKay
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.7h
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Noel Diep
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.6h
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Willy Donaldson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.48
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Noah Eakman
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
120' 1
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Paul Ena
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.95
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
400 Meters
51.27
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Oskar Eriksson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
25.63
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Quin Fermstad
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
161' 5
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Sam Fletcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.2h
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
1600 Meters
6:03.33
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Jason French
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Sam Fu
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 3
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
72' 7
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Evan Fudge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.25
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Ian Gahagan
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
118' 9
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Jordan Gray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
24.74c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
400 Meters
58.84c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Bernie Hagan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.14c
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
800 Meters
1:59.7h
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
1600 Meters
5:06.9h
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Eric Hardy
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 4
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
97' 0
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Kyle Harris
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.13
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
800 Meters
2:11.78
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
1600 Meters
4:44.50
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
3200 Meters
10:42.3h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Danny Howe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.39
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Kelyn Ikegami
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Reid Immel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
25.79
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
59.54c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Michael Ji
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
24.74c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Long Jump
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 8.75
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Wesley Kang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Ian Kim
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.3h
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Austin Knight
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.9h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Soliya Kong
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
25.39
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Yuta Kozaki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.39
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
1600 Meters
5:12.47
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Nathan Lambrecht
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.70
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Casey Lander
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.82
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
JEONGJUN LEE
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Chris Lewis
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.08
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Justin Loutsis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 2
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Javelin - 800g
109' 8
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Kevin Luo
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
104' 6
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Tonder Lystad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.51
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
4:53.06
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
3200 Meters
10:40.64
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Brian Malen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.6h
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
1600 Meters
5:05.96
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
John Manke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 3
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Brian Monson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
200 Meters
27.46
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
1:01.67
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Erik Moore
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
128' 1
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Sean Mukai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 7
Northshore School District
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Shamus Mukai
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.73
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Sam Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
200 Meters
26.64c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Chad Nichols
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.80
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Javelin - 800g
101' 2
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Colin O'Neil
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.3h
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
1600 Meters
4:36.46
May 2
Shoreline Invitational
3200 Meters
9:34.70
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Shankara Pailoor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
102' 9
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Zach Pattison
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.26
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
High Jump
6' 4
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Nicholas Peasley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.54c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Javelin - 800g
78' 3
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Ryan Phillips
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.23
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
1600 Meters
5:08.33
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Brett Porter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
200 Meters
29.58
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.33
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Michael Powell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.4h
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
1600 Meters
5:03.76
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Cole Prince
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.02
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
1600 Meters
5:06.74
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Eric Ranes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
26.43
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Long Jump
20' 3.5
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Matt Reed
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Peter Reid
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
153' 3
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
John Rhinehart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.79
May 7
Northshore School District
1600 Meters
5:07.79
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Ryan Rinaldi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.62
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
4:47.76
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
3200 Meters
10:22.95
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Conor Roberts
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.01
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.23
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Mark Roetcisoender
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
200 Meters
23.41
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
400 Meters
58.04c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Levi Royal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.00
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Lantz Rudolph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
400 Meters
57.81
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Tommy Ryan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.31
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
5:03.61
May 7
Northshore School District
Drew Sanchez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4.75
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 10.5
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Artur Sapek
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Javelin - 800g
77' 1
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Jarett Seiden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Shail Shah
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.96
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.14
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Dru Solberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
200 Meters
23.95
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.30
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.89
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Charlie Stager
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 2
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
127' 10
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Calvin Stair
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 5
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
100' 11
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Kyle Stenson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.93
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
David Szabla
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
107' 3
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Conor Takata
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g
120' 0
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Austin Terry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
200 Meters
23.16
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
400 Meters
51.75
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Aldo Torres
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Javelin - 800g
116' 5
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Jeremy Tran
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 3
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Javelin - 800g
111' 4
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Robert Turlea
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
24.43
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
54.49
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Ropati Tusi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 0.75
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 9
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Britton Vavra
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.22
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.19
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Stanley Wang
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.8h
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Billy Wilkens
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.84c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
800 Meters
2:05.8h
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
1600 Meters
4:21.14
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
3200 Meters
9:27.01
PR
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Sean Wilson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
1600 Meters
6:00.0h
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Robert Youch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
200 Meters
24.24
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
56.26
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Dan Zagroba
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.75
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Javelin - 800g
91' 8
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Milo Zorzino
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.98
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Womens
Erin Allen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.02
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.62
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Emily Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Discus - 1kg
70' 10
May 7
Northshore School District
Javelin - 600g
91' 5
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Carly Ash
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4.75
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g
80' 6
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Mikaela Beck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 9
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Emily Benbow
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
200 Meters
29.91
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Emma Bent
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
200 Meters
31.94c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Becca Berge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.13
May 23
4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.42
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Rebecca Bowman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g
65' 7
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Kaitlin Boze
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.35
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
1600 Meters
6:49.4h
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
Sam Bush
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.25
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Javelin - 600g
85' 6
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Avery Carmichael
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Discus - 1kg
56' 4.5
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g
68' 1
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Andrea Debrino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2.5
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Javelin - 600g
71' 11
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Joshephine Engreita
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.91
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
3200 Meters
12:56.08
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Maura Fenelon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Discus - 1kg
75' 10.25
May 7
Northshore School District
Javelin - 600g
72' 8
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Akemi Fujii
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
200 Meters
29.34c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Bridget Gahagan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 5
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Javelin - 600g
54' 7
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Hannah Gastineau
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.87
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
3000 Meters
11:44.10
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
McKenna Grimsby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
May 23
4A District Meet
200 Meters
26.35
May 23
4A District Meet
Cassie Halls
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.93
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.33
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Stevie Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
31.79
PR
Mar 28
Viking Invite
400 Meters
1:06.42
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Gail Haworth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.28
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Andrea Hoffman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.9h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
1600 Meters
6:10.25
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Brittany Hungerford
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
800 Meters
2:17.36
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
1600 Meters
5:15.52
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
Katie Hungerford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.2h
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
1500 Meters
5:04.07
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.76
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Lindsy Johanson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 23
4A District Meet
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Janelle Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
28.72
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Erica Kutz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.29
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Megan Langberg
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.00
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Anne Lilly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Lacey London
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.52
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
800 Meters
2:22.41
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Sara McCrohan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.26
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
3200 Meters
13:38.78
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Ericka Mcdaniel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.14
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.32
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Brittany McKinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
27.61
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Long Jump
16' 4.75
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Ashley Nichols
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
1600 Meters
5:34.6h
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
3200 Meters
11:50.51
May 7
Northshore School District
Tess Parent
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.25
Jul 18
Track City Classic
Triple Jump
37' 9.75
May 30
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day..
Liz Penney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.41
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
1600 Meters
6:34.56
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
3200 Meters
13:16.5h
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Hilary Ratliff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
34.34c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Dannika Renee
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.53
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.15
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Gabby Robbin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
400 Meters
1:13.94c
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Kim Robertson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
200 Meters
30.97
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
400 Meters
1:10.71
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Robyn Robertson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 25
Bellevue Invitational
200 Meters
27.02
PR
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
400 Meters
1:01.36
PR
May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational
Ettianna Roscoe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.22
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Jasmine Royal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
200 Meters
28.13
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Leah Ruggerone
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.54
May 7
Northshore School District
1600 Meters
6:07.94
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Kirstin Sabin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
200 Meters
29.73
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Sara Saenz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
29.81
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Seely Solberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Hannah Stevenson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
May 7
Northshore School District
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Long Jump
15' 9
May 15
2009 Kingco Championships
Kate Stratton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
Stephanie Stupakis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.74c
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
400 Meters
1:06.84
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Isabella Torgerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 23
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
Michelle Tran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
May 7
Northshore School District
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
Ashley Wong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Mar 26
Inglemoor versus Juanita
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 16
Inglemoor at Newport
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 30
Redmond@Inglemoor
JEEYOUNG YI
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.8h
PR
Apr 2
Inglemoor at Interlake
Melanie Zepernnick
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.44
May 14
4A JV Kingco Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.