Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Collidge Abel-Bey - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.12 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters29.00 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump12' 7.75 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Standing Long Jump6' 4 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Chile Alcorta - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1.6kg101' 0 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g94' 6 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Ryan Bertrand - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.28 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:00.8h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:53.90 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
2000 Meters7:02.4h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters11:43.33 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Gabriel Blatner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 4 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g78' 11 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Kyle Brandel - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.03 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters21.14c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters26.78 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
400 Meters59.49 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Ian Brock - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.73 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
300 Meters41.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters56.08 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Standing Long Jump7' 6 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Matthew Brunsdon - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g129' 5May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Cameron Clark - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:35.89Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:43.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:55.51 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
2000 Meters7:08.3h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Brayden Costilla - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 6 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Discus - 1.6kg100' 5 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Jarek Cruz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 11 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Discus - 1.6kg70' 6.5 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Austin Cummings - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 3.5 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1.6kg118' 3 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Minh Dao - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:16.50Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Andrew Dolinski - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.84c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.76 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters31.76 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:12.04 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Benjamin Dossett - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:29.69Apr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
1000 Meters3:32.6h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:34.78 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Jack Edmonds - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4Apr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1.6kg68' 3.5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Javelin - 800g74' 7 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Khalid Elhousieny - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.81 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters25.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters26.60 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Craig Elias - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.47 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:33.4h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:31.57 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
 
Liam Elias - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:02.92 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters2:44.6h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:32.45 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3200 Meters9:55.61 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
 
Kyler Fornes - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.62 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters20.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters26.53 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Long Jump16' 6 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Emmet Frank - 9th Grade
600 Meters2:01.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:52.74 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
1600 Meters5:44.52 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
2000 Meters8:07.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters12:40.97 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Jared Galanti - 12th Grade
300 Meters54.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters4:19.71 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
1600 Meters8:53.55 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
2000 Meters12:36.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Jonathan Ha - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.58 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
150 Meters20.54c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.20 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:03.65 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Daniel Hartmann - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:55.75 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:43.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:56.47 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
2000 Meters9:03.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters14:07.07 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Nick Hawley - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash12.14c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters20.11Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
150 Meters33.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters44.96 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Jeffrey Hayes - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:02.47 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters4:12.1h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:31.99 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
2000 Meters11:54.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters17:12.28 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Michael Hill - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg112' 9 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Javelin - 800g103' 7 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Oliver Hopcroft - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.06 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
300 Meters43.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters59.73 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
1600 Meters5:44.99 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
2000 Meters7:26.5h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters13:40.37 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Klae Howard - 9th Grade
1000 Meters3:53.6h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:11.57 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
2000 Meters8:58.5h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Alec Hurchalla - 9th Grade
600 Meters1:59.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:40.64 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
1000 Meters3:38.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:28.28 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
3200 Meters14:03.59 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Chase Ingersoll - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Discus - 1.6kg57' 6.5 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Javelin - 800g120' 2 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Andrew James - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
200 Meters25.95 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
300 Meters40.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters57.72 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Cole Kindschi - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters11.66 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g140' 4Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Sebastian Kolde - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.62 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters25.72 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Long Jump17' 3 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Standing Long Jump7' 7.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Triple Jump36' 5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged23' 9 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Joseph Konat - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.33 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
200 Meters31.09 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Javelin - 800g108' 10 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Cooper Laird - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:06.27May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters2:43.5h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:30.22 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2000 Meters6:16.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters9:34.52 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
 
Bryce Lane - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.04 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters2:55.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:39.33 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
3200 Meters10:55.75 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Kyle Loken - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters12.40Apr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Connor Lynch - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.31Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
3200 Meters12:25.81Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Riley Mersberg - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Long Jump17' 4.25 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Triple Jump34' 5.5 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Tom Mikolyuk - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.38 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
150 Meters19.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters25.96 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Cooper Miller - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.92 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:02.3h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:12.39 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Blake Morgan - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:59.12Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1600 Meters8:14.18Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Aditya Nair - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:50.61 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:10.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:17.98 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Tyler Neher - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.47 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:12.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:07.58 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
2000 Meters7:15.4h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters10:40.39 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Zackary Nguyen - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.65 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters19.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters27.24 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Long Jump17' 7.25 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Triple Jump37' 8.75 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged22' 9.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Eric Ni - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:40.54Apr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
1600 Meters5:47.76May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Cameron Olson - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"43.35 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
High Jump5' 6 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump17' 10.5Apr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Standing Long Jump8' 10 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Amogh Pande - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.78 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters24.03 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Long Jump15' 7 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Paul Richards - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:31.26 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:19.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:27.27 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Dace Roberts - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters11.94 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
150 Meters19.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters25.04 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Josh Rockwood - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.39 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
150 Meters19.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters26.16 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Long Jump17' 8.5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Standing Long Jump8' 1 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Triple Jump37' 8.5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Samuel Rogers - 10th Grade
200m Hurdles - 36"42.74c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"1:15.37 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Max Rossman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:43.80 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:42.3h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:52.96 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
2000 Meters8:57.0h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters14:30.51 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Colby Ryden - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.82 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
300 Meters42.84c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Javelin - 800g135' 1 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Long Jump15' 10.5 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Triple Jump33' 11.25 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Nicholas Samuels - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
200 Meters25.21 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Long Jump17' 6 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Standing Long Jump7' 11.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Kincaid Schmitt - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.73 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
150 Meters18.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters23.53 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
400 Meters51.53 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
 
Brayden Schultz - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.97 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters2:41.3h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:24.78 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2000 Meters5:57.0h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters9:40.79 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
Kameron See - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.14c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.02 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"55.32 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Elijah Shafer - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.52 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
200 Meters25.09 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
300 Meters40.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters53.83 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump16' 11.75 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Triple Jump34' 11.25 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Rajbir Singh - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.31Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters19.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters25.19 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:01.20 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Thomas Spunaugle - 12th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"10.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"18.46 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200m Hurdles - 36"31.54c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"47.33 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Kazuki Steinmetz - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.41 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
600 Meters1:54.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:41.53 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:41.3h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:51.85 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
3200 Meters13:11.67 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Billy Surdyk - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.47 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
200 Meters24.82 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
300 Meters40.54c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters56.25 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
800 Meters2:17.82 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Eli Swain - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg108' 6.25 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Javelin - 800g128' 9 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Gabriel Swain - 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"10.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"19.01 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
200m Hurdles - 36"31.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"49.40 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Dylan Tyler - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters13.48 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 36"49.70 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Ronnie Underwood - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 800g125' 9 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Andrew Vernon - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.84 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
800 Meters2:00.02 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
1000 Meters2:43.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:44.50Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Ray Vernon - 12th Grade
400 Meters52.91 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
800 Meters1:57.21May 11Kingco Championships
1000 Meters2:42.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters4:43.78Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Henry Vickers - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:15.25 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
1000 Meters3:12.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:14.23 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
2000 Meters8:44.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters11:54.57 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Timothy Wampler - 11th Grade
300 Meters47.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:47.42 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
1000 Meters3:30.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:14.88 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Brandon Williams - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.00Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters19.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.44 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:08.57 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Long Jump13' 9 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Kenyon Woodley - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.49 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
200 Meters25.31 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
110m Hurdles - 39"18.18 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
300m Hurdles - 36"48.36 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Brandon Wright - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters12.49 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters25.50 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
400 Meters58.12 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Brian Xie - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.74c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters12.01Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
150 Meters18.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Long Jump17' 6Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 

Womens

Kaitlin Angeles - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.54c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.09 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
200 Meters30.70 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:08.35 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump14' 4.75 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Standing Long Jump7' 3 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Caleigh Baldwin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.75 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg54' 9.5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Javelin - 600g43' 4 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Rahimah Baluch - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.52Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Shot Put - 4kg17' 10 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg48' 4 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Long Jump11' 4.75 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Julianna Barker - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.89 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
200 Meters28.88 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33"15.93 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"49.25 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
 
Jessica Carbaugh - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:08.02 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
1000 Meters4:22.0h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:35.43 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Lucia Chang - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.25 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters43.84 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Hannah Cottnair - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:05.62May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
800 Meters2:33.96Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:34.8h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:58.24Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
2000 Meters8:04.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
3200 Meters13:21.75 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
 
Stephanie Dossett - 9th Grade
300 Meters1:06.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters3:57.33 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Anouk Drapers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 0 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Discus - 1kg53' 4 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g46' 4 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Brianna Gongliewski - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.54c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.99May 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
55m Hurdles - 33"10.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"17.62 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Long Jump14' 1.75 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Anna Groene - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:53.05 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
1000 Meters3:48.4h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:22.09 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Isabelle Hartley - 11th Grade
300 Meters56.74c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters3:18.91May 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
1000 Meters4:18.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters7:03.19Apr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Hayley Houston - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.85 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
300m Hurdles - 30"53.81 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Jennifer Huffman - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.39 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
150 Meters21.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters30.77Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Long Jump13' 6.5 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Triple Jump29' 10May 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged20' 3.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Halle Hughes - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.81 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
150 Meters22.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters30.96 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Jahnavi Hurley - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg61' 10 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g102' 3 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Hannah Jensen - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.51 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
400 Meters1:02.02 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
600 Meters1:55.1h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Bailey Johnston - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg82' 8 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
Javelin - 600g88' 8 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Alicia Jurado - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg49' 9 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Abby Kauffman - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.61 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
200 Meters28.07 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Long Jump17' 3.25 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
 
Khushveen Kaur - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters15.82 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
200 Meters33.52 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Sanida Keomanivong - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.45 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Long Jump10' 6 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Rory Knettles - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.54 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
150 Meters23.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters31.11 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
400 Meters1:08.46 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg31' 6.5 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Marta Kopciewski - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.11 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters30.38Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Kim Kramers - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.89 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
200 Meters28.85 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:07.16 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
1500 Meters6:07.47 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"9.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"16.60 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
200m Hurdles - 33"31.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"50.11May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11.25 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
Discus - 1kg68' 11.5 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
Javelin - 600g74' 10 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
High Jump4' 5.5 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
Pole Vault12' 7.5 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
Long Jump15' 1 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
Decathlon Score4681 PRJun 2Washington State Multi Events Championship
 
Kennedy Kroptavich - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.76Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters29.00May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Katelyn Laccinole - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.98 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
55m Hurdles - 33"9.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"17.13 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
200m Hurdles - 33"32.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"54.24Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Noja Lajauskaite - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.06 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:02.77 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
600 Meters2:01.8h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:45.44Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Cindy Lao - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.58Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
200 Meters30.34 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33"17.90 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"55.18Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Rachel Lawson - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:03.17 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
1000 Meters3:57.8h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:42.48 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
2000 Meters8:26.5h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Kendall Levy - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg68' 5 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g81' 8 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Brooklyn Liang - 9th Grade
300 Meters52.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:48.67 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
1000 Meters3:50.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:17.61 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
3200 Meters14:45.18 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
High Jump4' 2 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Ellee London - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:03.03 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
800 Meters2:20.11 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
1000 Meters3:18.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:14.65 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3200 Meters12:00.97 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Abigail Lundy - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.94 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
1600 Meters6:12.65 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Brianna McInerey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg14' 10.5 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg41' 6 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Lily McMaster - 9th Grade
300 Meters59.74c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1000 Meters4:41.7h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters7:43.74 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Abby Monson - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters13.47Apr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters21.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.91 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Long Jump13' 11.75 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Lydia Morgan - 9th Grade
300 Meters57.94c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters3:18.07 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
1000 Meters4:21.2h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:59.17 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
3200 Meters16:34.31 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Kwajalein Newton - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10.75 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Loren Pavlovski - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash10.34c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters15.14 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
150 Meters24.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters32.06 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Ellie Pratt - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.57 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
1000 Meters3:48.9h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters6:23.37 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Isabella Reed - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters13.69 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
150 Meters21.14c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.35 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Emily Reid - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.81 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
150 Meters21.24c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.55 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Long Jump16' 2 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
Triple Jump32' 1.5May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged21' 4 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Ciara Robinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.10 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
150 Meters21.84c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
200 Meters28.76Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
300 Meters48.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters1:04.16 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
Avery Rossman - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.96 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
200 Meters32.15 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
100m Hurdles - 33"19.91 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Shot Put - 4kg23' 2 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg68' 0.5 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Mary Routh - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.90 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg75' 2 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g75' 6 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Michelle Rubin - ?
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg57' 7 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Javelin - 600g46' 8 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
 
Melissa Ruiz - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.06May 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Long Jump10' 3 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
 
Deanna Sanders - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7.5 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Discus - 1kg62' 1 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Javelin - 600g47' 5 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
 
Xochitl Sanders - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 7.5 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg47' 6 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Olivia Sather - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash9.04c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100 Meters14.60 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
200 Meters29.82 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
100m Hurdles - 33"18.87 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
200m Hurdles - 33"34.14c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"52.27 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
 
Alyvia Schoener - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 7 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg56' 1 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Katelyn See - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.89 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Long Jump12' 11 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Standing Long Jump6' 7 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Triple Jump27' 5.5 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged19' 5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Angela Su - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.05 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
1600 Meters6:27.23 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
3200 Meters14:32.27May 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Elizabeth Su - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.53Mar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
High Jump4' 4Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Long Jump14' 8.25Mar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Standing Long Jump6' 10 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
Triple Jump31' 11.25Apr 21Eason Invitational
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged21' 3.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Gina Svab - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:04.35 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
600 Meters1:58.6h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
800 Meters2:27.09 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
1000 Meters3:34.0h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:57.32 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
 
Erica Swift - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.66 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
200 Meters29.03 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
300 Meters45.64c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
400 Meters1:01.45 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
Triple Jump36' 9 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
Standing Triple Jump - Two-Legged22' 3 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Angela Tang - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.19 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
200 Meters32.10 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
400 Meters1:10.74 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.11 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Long Jump12' 9.75 PRMay 3Issaquah @ Inglemoor
 
Ada Ugokwoli - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.89 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Shot Put - 4kg21' 5.5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Discus - 1kg84' 5 PRMay 10Kingco JV 4A Woodinville, Wa
Javelin - 600g59' 10 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
 
Jordan Viscount - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.26 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport
Shot Put - 4kg17' 5.25 PRApr 26Skyline @ Inglemoor
Discus - 1kg50' 6 PRApr 19Eastlake, Mt. Si @ Inglemoor
 
Hallie Wall - 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"9.84c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"17.34 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
200m Hurdles - 33"32.44c PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"49.85Apr 21Eason Invitational
 
Lilith Wildermuth - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.97 PRMar 29Inglemoor at Northcreek
Long Jump11' 9.5 PRApr 5Bothell / Inglemoor @ Woodinville
Standing Long Jump5' 8.5 PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
 
Olivia Wisont - 10th Grade
1000 Meters3:17.1h PRMar 15Juanita Jamboree
1600 Meters5:25.16 PRMar 21Ingelmoor @ Newport