Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Kyle Adkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.54cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
Long Jump19' 7.75May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Triple Jump36' 10.00Mar 18Inglemoor Relay Jamboree
 
Brandon Baker - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g131' 0.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
 
Devon Dietrich - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 4.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
Discus - 1.6kg113' 11.00May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Paul Donelson - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g89' 0.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Connor Drazil - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.25aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"43.24cApr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
 
Curtis Flolid - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g136' 5.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Pole Vault15' 3.00May 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
 
Maxx Forde - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
Shot Put - 12lb55' 5.75May 124A Kingco Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg139' 11.00May 144A Kingco Championship Meet
 
Tyler Fox - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
200 Meters26.53aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
400 Meters58.71aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Carl Gaul - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Discus - 1.6kg86' 1.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Michael Goodsell - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Long Jump19' 2.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Faris Habib - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.50May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Discus - 1.6kg92' 1.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Kevin Hakala - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Javelin - 800g117' 2.50May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Jacob Hollister - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Shot Put - 12lb41' 9.75May 124A Kingco Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg127' 1.00May 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
 
Brody Hovatter - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g141' 2.00May 1Shoreline Invitational
 
Tyler Hovatter - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g126' 1.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Joe Ip - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.06aMar 27Don Holder Relays
 
Michael James - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.60Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
1600 Meters4:48.02aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
3200 Meters10:34.60May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Jesse King - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g126' 5.00May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
Long Jump18' 5.00Apr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Conner Kummerlowe - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
1600 Meters4:57.90May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Jake Matson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
200 Meters26.84cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
400 Meters62.64cApr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
 
Anthony Nguyen - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.01aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
200 Meters22.36aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
400 Meters52.54cApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
Long Jump20' 9.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
Triple Jump43' 5.75Mar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
 
Jacob O'Brien - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g145' 3.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Luis Plata - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:48.60Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
1600 Meters5:37.60Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
 
Matt Rieke - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.82aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
200 Meters24.28aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
400 Meters56.44cApr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
High Jump5' 0.00May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Erik Riener - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
Shot Put - 12lb44' 5.25Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
Discus - 1.6kg125' 7.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Lance Riener - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g122' 1.50Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Taylor Rubart - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g118' 5.00May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Stephen Sander - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g108' 0.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Matt SanMartino - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
200 Meters24.84cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
Long Jump18' 3.00Apr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Tyler Schwecke - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.64cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
800 Meters1:58.65aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
1600 Meters4:35.60May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
2k Steeplechase7:01.90Mar 27Don Holder Relays
 
Alec Schwend - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.99aMar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
200 Meters24.94cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
Long Jump18' 7.75Mar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
 
Dylan Shelley - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g121' 6.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Austin Sodorff - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
Triple Jump36' 5.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Max Sodorff - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:39.20May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
3200 Meters10:18.80Apr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Daniel Stevens - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
 
Cameron Van Til - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.39aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
800 Meters2:10.80Apr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
1600 Meters4:44.08aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
3200 Meters10:57.70Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Jeff Willie - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 27Don Holder Relays
Long Jump18' 5.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 

Womens

Anna Billmaier - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.30May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
1600 Meters5:47.10Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Delilah Blacketer - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
200 Meters27.34cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
Triple Jump32' 3.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Tessa Blacketer - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.14cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
200 Meters29.44cApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
400 Meters66.33aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
ReeceAnn Buendia - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 18Inglemoor Relay Jamboree
Long Jump13' 2.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Triple Jump30' 5.25May 144A Kingco Championship Meet
 
April Dick - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
200 Meters26.74aMar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
400 Meters57.98aMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
 
Haley Fay - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.85aMar 27Don Holder Relays
1600 Meters5:36.80Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
3200 Meters12:19.26aApr 10Eastlake Invitational
 
Kaitlin Fisher - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:21.62aMay 134th Lake Washington Invitational
1600 Meters5:19.20aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
 
Ali Forde - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.72aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
Shot Put - 4kg40' 6.75May 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg97' 2.50Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 18Inglemoor Relay Jamboree
 
Melissa Gilkey - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
Shot Put - 4kg26' 8.25Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
Javelin - 600g122' 8.00May 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
Long Jump14' 1.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Maddie Graham - 11th Grade
400 Meters62.04cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
800 Meters2:19.32aMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
1600 Meters5:13.54aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg74' 11.00Mar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
 
Katie Hancock - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Kaitie Ivory - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g76' 5.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Jennifer James - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg70' 9.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
Javelin - 600g87' 4.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Desiree Johnson - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.54cApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
300m Hurdles - 30"48.40aMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
 
Madison Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Haley Lavarias - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g95' 1.00Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
Pole Vault10' 0.00Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
McKenzie Luth - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
200 Meters25.44aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
400 Meters57.56aMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
 
Jenna McDevitt - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.60aMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"50.64aMay 134th Lake Washington Invitational
 
Colette Myers - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
 
Erin Osgood - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g78' 9.00May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Lillian Perry - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:48.84aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
3200 Meters12:55.00Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
 
Audrey Phillips - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.00Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
1600 Meters5:42.20Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
3200 Meters12:22.90May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
 
Andrea Preiswerk - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:46.61aMar 27Don Holder Relays
1600 Meters6:35.80Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
 
Reagan Quigley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
200 Meters27.14cApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
400 Meters59.51aMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
 
Katherine Severin - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 9.50Apr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
Discus - 1kg83' 0.50Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Andrea Shaw - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g79' 2.00May 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Kaitlin Siemering - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.12aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
200 Meters33.84cApr 1Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
400 Meters81.59aMar 27Don Holder Relays
 
Taylor Spitzer - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
200 Meters28.74cApr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Maggie Stinson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:25.78aApr 10Eastlake Invitational
1600 Meters5:31.10Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
 
Kellia Tiernan - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.37aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
200 Meters29.70aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
400 Meters67.64aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet
 
Moriah Wingard - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:13.10May 6Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
1600 Meters6:55.08aMay 13Crown JV KingCo meet