Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Harsum Ali
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.6h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Michael Bateman
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.64c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200 Meters
24.14c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Karthik Bhupatiratu
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6.5
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Jace Brandmeier
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Brent Constantine
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.34c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
23.44c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
400 Meters
52.64c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Clark Cyr
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.81
May 8
4A KingCo Championships
1600 Meters
4:46.0h
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
3200 Meters
10:21.72
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cockrum Relays
Long Jump
17' 0.75
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Jacob Dardzinski
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Christian De La Cruz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
2000 Meters
6:46.2h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:05.29
Mar 23
Ray Cockrum Relays
Daniel De La Cruz
- 12th Grade
2000 Meters
7:15.1h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:20.5h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Jerry Dow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Alec Ege
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.36
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
30.44c
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.25
PR
Apr 20
Mount Si Invitational
Chris Fitzpatrick
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
400 Meters
57.24c
May 2
Northshore Meet
Colton Gerber
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
300 Meters
41.44c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Connor Grasso
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.81
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
800 Meters
2:08.8h
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Campbell Gunnell
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Samy Habib
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6.5
May 2
Northshore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4
Mar 23
Ray Cockrum Relays
Michael Hatlen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Javelin - 800g
146' 2
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Aaron Hoffman
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Eric Hong
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0
May 2
Northshore Meet
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Wyatt Hunt
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:20.3h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
2000 Meters
6:57.4h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
3200 Meters
11:32.7h
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Alek Kacmarcik
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.24c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
11.34c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Apr 20
Mount Si Invitational
David Kimn
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
110' 0.25
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Jude Kohls
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Travis Kuykendall
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.34c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Wesley Love
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
400 Meters
49.84
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
800 Meters
1:58.26
PR
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
Riley Low
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
(-.7)
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
400 Meters
1:02.80
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
1500 Meters
5:54.95
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.14c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
23.61
(.5)
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
Shot Put - 16lb
34' 1
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 6
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Discus - 2kg
82' 5.75
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Javelin - 800g
126' 8
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
High Jump
4' 9.5
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
Mount Si Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10.75
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Decathlon -
3331
PR
May 31
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1
Noah Manns-Taylor
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Jordan Markezich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.0h
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
1600 Meters
4:37.58
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
2000 Meters
6:20.5h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
3200 Meters
10:24.25
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
Alex Martinez
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.14c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
400 Meters
57.34c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Kurtis Max
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
39.54c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
26.94c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.94c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Sam Moschel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.64c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
800 Meters
2:09.78
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.15
PR
Apr 27
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Kyle Naranjo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.83
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
2000 Meters
7:14.6h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Andrew Nicholas
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
800 Meters
2:11.5h
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Jadin Peerson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
161' 11
May 17
4A Bi-District Championships
Brad Roland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Javelin - 800g
139' 6
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Micah Rubart
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.66
PR
May 8
4A KingCo Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
27.44c
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.64c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Riley Schroeder
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.6h
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
1600 Meters
5:37.5h
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
3200 Meters
13:31.5h
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Hamid Sheikh
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
31.04c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Wyatt Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200 Meters
23.44c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Grant Sportelli
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.2h
May 2
Northshore Meet
1600 Meters
5:05.6h
May 2
Northshore Meet
3200 Meters
11:16.4h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Rick Sy
- 12th Grade
2000 Meters
7:23.5h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
3200 Meters
12:29.1h
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Matt Veneski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
300 Meters
40.24c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Alex Vrhel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.14c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.9h
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Davis Webb
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14c
May 2
Northshore Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
30.34c
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.13
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Carter Whittington
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
43.84c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
800 Meters
2:31.0h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
1600 Meters
5:13.7h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
2000 Meters
7:10.8h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Justin Wolff
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 2
Northshore Meet
Chris Wright
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.74c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200 Meters
25.04c
May 2
Northshore Meet
Jay Wyrick
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Garrett Young
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 1
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Connor Zaback
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
122' 9
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
May 8
4A KingCo Championships
Triple Jump
38' 0.25
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Womens
Beri Avery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.64c
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Kara Barton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.84c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.44c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Jessie Bauman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Averi Begg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
300 Meters
47.04c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Emmy Billmaier
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.04c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
400 Meters
1:03.61
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Keagan Bolibol
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.7h
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Makayla Bowdish
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 10
4A KingCo Championships
Maureen Braun
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
99' 0
May 2
Northshore Meet
Maggie Burrell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Javelin - 600g
45' 4
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Tori Cardenas
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Alexis Constantine
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Brittany Dale
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.44c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
15.04c
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200 Meters
32.24c
May 2
Northshore Meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Elizabeth Ducharme
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Addison Farner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 2
Northshore Meet
Javelin - 600g
98' 8
May 8
4A KingCo Championships
Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Apr 20
Mount Si Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.74c
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.04c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Veronica Guenther
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54c
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Madison Guillen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.8h
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
3200 Meters
11:50.1h
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Jessica Harja
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.04c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
200 Meters
33.45
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Anna Hill
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
800 Meters
2:51.7h
May 2
Northshore Meet
1600 Meters
6:20.1h
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
High Jump
4' 6
May 2
Northshore Meet
Jordyn Hollister
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Samantha Jensen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.94c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.04c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Anabel Keller
- 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash
10.24c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
35.35
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Lauren Laster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54c
May 2
Northshore Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.74c
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.76
Apr 27
37th Lake Washington Invitational (all girls invit..
Karen Le
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.24c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
15.76
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
200 Meters
34.34c
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Mallori Lindberg
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.30
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Sydney Luitgaarden
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.6h
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Candace Nelson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Chandler Olson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.0h
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
1500 Meters
4:37.81
PR
May 3
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1600 Meters
4:52.59
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
1 Mile
4:55.82
PR
Apr 13
Pasco Invitational
3200 Meters
10:32.03
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
Christin Ostlund
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.84c
May 2
Northshore Meet
800 Meters
2:35.0h
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
1600 Meters
5:28.6h
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Brianna Rekevics
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
300 Meters
45.74c
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Abigail Sanders
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
64' 5
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Christina Sayed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.37
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
2000 Meters
8:19.1h
PR
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
Emma Shelley
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.91
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.04c
PR
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
Savanna Sherstad
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Katherine Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.79
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.04c
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Molly Stinson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
109' 3
May 2
Northshore Meet
Emma Vercelli
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
72' 1
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Long Jump
12' 8
May 2
Northshore Meet
Abby Webb
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 2
Northshore Meet
Elliotte Webb
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9.5
PR
May 2
Northshore Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
Mar 23
Ray Cockrum Relays
Claire Wineman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 4
Garfield vs Woodinville
Javelin - 600g
84' 11
PR
Mar 28
Eastlake @ Woodinville
Kelly Wucherer
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.14c
Mar 14
PB & J Jamboree
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 25
Redmond @ Woodinville
200 Meters
30.64
PR
May 9
4A Crest JV Championships
Maddy Young
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 10
PR
May 15
4A Bi-District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.