Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Courtney Bell - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.14cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
800 Meters2:07.89aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Danarius Blackshear - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.14cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Dresean Blake - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
200 Meters25.02aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
Long Jump18' 8.50Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
Triple Jump38' 6.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Justin Brooks - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.90aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Stephone Clemmons - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.04cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
Long Jump20' 8.25Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Jordan Collins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.31aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters25.09aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Christian Davis - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 11.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
 
Donnie Evans - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.14cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Tracey Fields - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 2.25Feb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Krishton Greer - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.43aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Marvin Haley - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.42aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters25.31aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
400 Meters56.08aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Isaiah Harris - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.79aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Adrian Hicks-Slater - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:39.58aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ja'van Howard - Junior
100 Meters12.34cMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
Long Jump21' 0.50Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Walter Inhebenike - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.04cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Chris James - Junior
400 Meters56.32aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Brandon Johnson - 11th Grade
3200 Meters11:44.14aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
Shot Put - 12lb34' 8.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Dominique Johnson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9.00Feb 23Byron Nelson All Relays Meet
 
Christopher Jones - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 7.75Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Kejon Jones - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.49aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Julian Jordan - Senior
Shot Put - 12lb39' 3.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Brandon Kass - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 8.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Nevin Keaton - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.36aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Cameron Kinney - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.12aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters24.76aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
Long Jump20' 11.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
Triple Jump44' 1.25Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Bynh Ly - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.50Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Akeem Malone - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:17.63aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Chris Mancilla - Junior
110m Hurdles - 39"19.45aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
300m Hurdles - 36"47.95aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Frederick Martin - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg115' 3.00Feb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jarell Miller - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
Long Jump19' 10.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
Triple Jump41' 4.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Zae'len Mitchell - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.04cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
Long Jump19' 5.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Jaden Nails - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Brenden Nash - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.77aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Justin Odle - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.40aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Zack Odle - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.48aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Cameron Preston - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.97aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Ronnie Sanders - 10th Grade
400 Meters68.46aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"16.85aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"44.42aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
High Jump6' 2.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Greg Satchell - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.45aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"48.06aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Traylon Scipio - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.11aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters6:28.65aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Reid Steele - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg88' 2.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Miles Turner - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"44.76aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Tarogerny Watson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.89aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Milton Williams - ?
Shot Put - 12lb39' 8.50Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Rodrick Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Taveon Williams-Washington - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.84aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
1600 Meters5:38.08aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 

Womens

Destini Banks - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.33aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Jhayce Branch - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.60aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
400 Meters75.97aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
 
Taj Carden - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.98aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters27.54cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Serenity Collins - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.80aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
 
Brooklyn Cooper - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.25aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
200 Meters26.41aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Daija Fantroy - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.19aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Sha'Mia Frazier - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.64aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
200 Meters29.56aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
400 Meters71.07aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Desiree Fuller - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.90aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
300m Hurdles - 30"66.51aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Cicerai Glover - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"21.71aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"55.68aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Karina Jenkins - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.06aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"17.85aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"52.26aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Braeja Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
200 Meters27.81aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Zion Johnson - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.26aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Zion Johnson - ?
200 Meters28.69aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Zion Johnson - 9th Grade
400 Meters68.00aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
Long Jump13' 0.50Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Hali Jones - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.14cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
400 Meters58.94cMar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Kendreya Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
Long Jump14' 1.50Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Sjana Malone-Wright - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.88aFeb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
1600 Meters6:48.75aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Alexis Martin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 8.50Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
Discus - 1kg85' 0.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Mallory Medlock - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.13aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
200 Meters28.05aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Gabriella Milligan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.21aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
1600 Meters6:16.93aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Destinie Ober - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 7.75Feb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1kg115' 3.00Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Tayana Padmore - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.02aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"47.84aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
Triple Jump32' 0.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Tiara Parks - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.62aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
400 Meters60.65aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Juliana Squire - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.55aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
1600 Meters6:25.85aFeb 18Legacy Bronco Relays
 
Alauna Teal-Goldsmith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 3.25Feb 25Lake Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1kg78' 7.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..
 
Jazlan Thompson - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.95aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
400 Meters69.93aMar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
 
Christion Wheeler Virece - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 7.00Mar 3Arl. Seguin CSI I
Discus - 1kg84' 9.00Mar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
 
Mia Williams - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.13aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
800 Meters2:34.36aMar 10North Crowley Malachi Relays
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 24Cleburne Marshall Young Invita..