Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Michael Bain - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.59aMar 4Coppell Relays
200 Meters25.89aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Jacob Bartkoski - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.52aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters10:51.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Jake Bayouth - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg116' 5.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Remi Beaudoin - 10th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Pole Vault - Relay Split11' 6.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Robby Bennison - 9th Grade
Pole Vault12' 0.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Matthew Brewer - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 4.50Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
Discus - 1.6kg122' 3.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Jamison Briscoe - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.94aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Darryl Brown - 9th Grade
Triple Jump39' 0.25Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Thurman Buell - 11th Grade
Long Jump18' 10.50Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Triple Jump43' 0.25Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Alex Cano - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.30aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
200 Meters25.19aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
400 Meters59.02aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Chase Clemens - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Matthew Cornwall - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
200 Meters24.59aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Evan Davis - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.19aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 36"45.06aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Samuel Dayton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.05aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Jake Elrod - 11th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
 
Nicholas Farrell - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.99aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters11:58.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Nick Farrell - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.56aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
 
Campbell Fearing - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.84aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
800 Meters2:21.21aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Zach Feffer - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.90aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
800 Meters2:11.98aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Isaac Garza - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.62aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Travis Gustafson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 1.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Vance Holub - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb51' 2.00Mar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg139' 2.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Wyatt Hummel - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 4.50Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Discus - 1.6kg157' 7.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Houston Hummell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Discus - 1.6kg108' 10.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Andrew Isbell - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.33aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
200 Meters23.58aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Connor Jackson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.24cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Evan Jackson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.97aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
 
Alexander Jeanis - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg105' 6.00Mar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Collin Johns - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 3.00Mar 4Coppell Relays
Discus - 1.6kg118' 2.25Mar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Matthew Johnson - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 3.50Mar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Wyatt Johnson - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.44cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Will Kelton - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:55.15aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters10:42.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Lucas Kincade - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.01aMar 4Coppell Relays
200 Meters23.64aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Long Jump19' 2.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Long Jump - Relay Split17' 6.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
Triple Jump38' 11.00Apr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
Triple Jump - Relay Split36' 6.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Dillon Kirgis - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.68aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Josh Klein - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.23aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
 
Collin Lark - 10th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6.00Apr 20UIL 6A Area 09/10
Pole Vault - Relay Split13' 6.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Jalen Leonce - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.07aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"43.81aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Jorge Lopez - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.33aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Jack Lynch - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.51aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Long Jump18' 4.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Long Jump - Relay Split17' 4.50Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
Triple Jump38' 9.25Mar 4Coppell Relays
Triple Jump - Relay Split38' 4.25Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Finn Maguire - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:12.73aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Marshall Mann - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.02aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Antonio Marques - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.23aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 36"46.00aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Gabriel Mena - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:09.16aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters5:01.31aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Will Naquin - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.43aMar 4Coppell Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"40.12aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
John Noel - 9th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Connor O'Neill - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:18.71aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters9:10.93aMar 3090th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
 
Zach Ovenshire - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.40aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
3200 Meters10:43.82aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Jonathan Paredes - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.79aMar 4Coppell Relays
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Zach Pendola - 9th Grade
Long Jump18' 2.50Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Duc Pham - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
200 Meters26.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Joseph Preboy - 11th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Tommy Roy - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 0.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Maxwell Schutze - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:23.13aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Pierce Strong - 10th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
Pole Vault - Relay Split12' 0.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Zach Taylor - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 10.50Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Long Jump - Relay Split17' 1.50Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
Triple Jump39' 10.00Apr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Triple Jump - Relay Split36' 9.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Parker Towns - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"14.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"39.84cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Connor Uek - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.71aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
200 Meters25.89aMar 4Coppell Relays
 
Chase Walker - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.64aApr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
Long Jump18' 3.75Apr 6John Paul II Cardinal Relays
Long Jump - Relay Split17' 1.00Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Matthew Walsh - 11th Grade
Triple Jump - Relay Split34' 8.75Feb 25N Mesquite Ben Robertson Relays
 
Eugene Watkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.66aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
200 Meters25.84aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Travis Whisler - 10th Grade
400 Meters53.61aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
800 Meters2:05.18aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Greg Willis - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.02aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
Long Jump16' 2.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Triple Jump37' 6.00Mar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Nico Wilson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
200 Meters27.84aMar 11Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
 
Austin Woods - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 6.50Mar 4Coppell Relays
 
Luke Wyand - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.23aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 36"43.34aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
 
Jake Younger - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.67aApr 10UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)