Sean Allison -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 0PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Javelin - 800g | 181' 5 | May 24 | 4A State Championships-All Events |
|
Jose' Andriano -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.8hPR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
1600 Meters | 4:51.1h | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Earl Anies -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.12 | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.93 | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Frederick Bell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.58PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.70PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Matt Benoit -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.24PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.04cPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
Long Jump | 17' 3.75PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
Triple Jump | 37' 1PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Donny Boe -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.11 | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
1600 Meters | 5:04.3h | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
3200 Meters | 11:05.0hPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Mitch Brown -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:22.81 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
3k Steeplechase | 12:22.34 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Nick Brown -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.33PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Colin Burgh -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 11 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 3 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Hammer - 16lb | 81' 6PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Sean Carter -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.97PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
400 Meters | 56.61PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Ray Chico -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.27 | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.97 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Ryan Clark -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 7PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 59' 7PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
Kenny Cook -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 10PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
Discus - 1.6kg | 115' 5PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Hammer - 16lb | 103' 3PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Andrew Crock -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.0h | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
1600 Meters | 4:54.2h | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
3200 Meters | 10:45.9hPR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Zach Cruz -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.42PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.57PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
Raliegh Davis -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:10.24PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
3200 Meters | 11:30.18PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Chase Dentler -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.74cPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Robert Eckroth -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:25.90PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Jack Edsinger -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.22PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
800 Meters | 2:40.9hPR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
AJ Espy -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.06PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
200 Meters | 24.92PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
|
Nick Eury -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.84cPR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
800 Meters | 2:26.3hPR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
1600 Meters | 5:13.30PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Josh Gallegos -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.07PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
200 Meters | 29.60PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Corey Galligan -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.94c | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
400 Meters | 52.30 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Dustin Gilchrist -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.06PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.49PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
Long Jump | 15' 0.75PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
Triple Jump | 36' 6PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Rick Gillespie -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 7 | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Tyler Green -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.63PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
200 Meters | 27.04cPR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
Max Greene -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 10 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 4 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Elias Hanson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 3PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Javelin - 800g | 76' 7PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Nick Henry -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.38PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Adonis Herrod -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.88PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
400 Meters | 58.74cPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Long Jump | 17' 8 | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
Triple Jump | 36' 2 | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Cory Holmberg -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.81 | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
400 Meters | 1:01.35PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
800 Meters | 2:27.0h | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
1600 Meters | 5:34.18 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Matt Hornung -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.70PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
400 Meters | 1:01.68PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 10PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Javelin - 800g | 102' 3PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Deandre Jackson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.43PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
200 Meters | 23.04PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Ryan Kennedy -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.21PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
Long Jump | 16' 4PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
Triple Jump | 35' 9.5PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Matthew Key -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44 | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
200 Meters | 32.54c | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
Sean Korf -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.76PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Javelin - 800g | 149' 10 | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
dylan Kramer -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 69' 6PR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Caleb Kruger -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.4hPR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
1600 Meters | 4:55.9hPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
3200 Meters | 10:44.1hPR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Leon La Deaux -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.34c | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.06 | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Devlan Miller -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.89PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Javelin - 800g | 162' 0PR | May 16 | West Central District 4A Meet |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
Long Jump | 19' 6PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
Triple Jump | 42' 5.25PR | Apr 19 | South Kitsap Invitational |
|
Geoff Milligan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.90 | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
200 Meters | 25.78PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
400 Meters | 1:03.11PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Spencer Minishull -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Long Jump | 17' 0.5PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Triple Jump | 33' 10PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Jared Moore -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74cPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
200 Meters | 23.64PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Dan Nadeau -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.41 | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
400 Meters | 53.66 | Apr 19 | South Kitsap Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:07.67PR | Apr 26 | Shoreline Invite |
|
Alex Paja -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.22PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
800 Meters | 2:30.8hPR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
|
Kadir Perez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.37PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
200 Meters | 23.84PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Jon Phillips -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.35 | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
800 Meters | 1:55.7h | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
1600 Meters | 4:32.6h | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
1 Mile | 4:33.41 | Apr 12 | Arcadia Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:14.0h | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Juwuan Rattler -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 47' 3PR | Apr 26 | Shoreline Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 143' 3PR | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 5PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
Long Jump | 19' 11PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Dylan Reilly -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.58 | Apr 9 | Narrows Tri: SK and Foss at Gig H. |
200 Meters | 26.71PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Jordan Spears -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.46 | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.22PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Virgil Stacy -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:10.1h | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
3200 Meters | 11:10.37PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Travis Stephens -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
Long Jump | 13' 3.5PR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
Kyle Stolp -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.95PR | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
800 Meters | 2:00.6hPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
1600 Meters | 4:29.72PR | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
3200 Meters | 10:08.6h | Mar 15 | Kitsap County Classic |
3k Steeplechase | 10:18.07PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Schuyler Summers -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.50PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.38 | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
|
Stephan Tucker -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.23PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
200 Meters | 24.01 | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
Alex Tuider -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:11.4hPR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
|
David Wells -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
Long Jump | 20' 2.25PR | Apr 19 | South Kitsap Invitational |
Triple Jump | 40' 8PR | May 9 | Narrows League Championships Day 2 |
|
Dustin Wilkins -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.17PR | Mar 27 | CK & SK at NK |
400 Meters | 57.15PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|
Ryan Williams -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64 | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
200 Meters | 24.54c | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
|
James Wilson -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.95PR | Mar 20 | Stadium, Lincoln, SK, & North Kitsap @sk |
800 Meters | 2:23.5hPR | Apr 24 | South Kitsap vs Bellarmine Prep |
1600 Meters | 5:29.24PR | May 2 | South kitsap/Stadium/Wilson |
|