Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Zackary Allen - 12th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Bryant Armenta-roman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.69May 2Kent JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:53.19Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
110m Hurdles - 39"20.35 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Joshua Champlain - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:09.21 PRApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
1600 Meters4:52.59 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
3200 Meters10:56.39 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Dileep Chokar - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.30 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:03.56 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
3200 Meters11:58.68May 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Paul Dellicker - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:03.71 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
3200 Meters11:38.57 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Joseph Finch - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Daniel Gaik - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.17 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters22.50 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters49.66 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split50.8hMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Jacob Getty - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 1 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg41' 2 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Javelin - 800g65' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Mason Glover - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.68Apr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
200 Meters25.95 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Long Jump19' 7Apr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Triple Jump41' 4Apr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Mark Goga - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.90 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
200 Meters25.13Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
400 Meters54.80 PRApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split55.2hApr 21Eason Invitational
 
Garrett Gregson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 1 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg84' 8 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
Javelin - 800g113' 8 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Malcolm Hay - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.76 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
400 Meters - Relay Split52.5h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
800 Meters2:01.15 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
1600 Meters4:42.70 PRApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters10:51.85 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Andrew Hoggard - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.81 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters5:29.77 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
3200 Meters12:03.53 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Darian Hollis - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
High Jump5' 10 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Long Jump21' 3.5 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
 
Gabriel Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Emmanuel Jones - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Malequi Joyner - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.2hApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
110m Hurdles - 39"16.89May 3Kent All City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.34 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
George Lostroh - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.95 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
1600 Meters4:53.96 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
3200 Meters10:51.74 PRApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
 
Jason Lunder - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.74 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split54.7h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
800 Meters2:10.87 PRApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters5:22.09Mar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Kasey Maniulit - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 6 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg80' 11 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Javelin - 800g139' 0 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Elijah Marshall - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.3h PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Long Jump13' 6.25 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Michael McGraw - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8.5 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Discus - 1.6kg83' 0Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Javelin - 800g99' 0 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Logan McMurray - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.28 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Zakriye Mohamed - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split54.8h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.13 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 36"41.30 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
 
Remmel Molinas-Lorenzo - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.47 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters23.37 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Kenzie Nguyen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.95 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
1600 Meters5:42.71 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Jaloni Owens - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 2 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Discus - 1.6kg114' 8 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
Javelin - 800g97' 3 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Javareah Owens - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.01Apr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
200 Meters25.32Apr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Ethan Paladin - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 8 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Triple Jump38' 3 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Simranjot Pandher - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.3h PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
110m Hurdles - 39"18.50 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
300m Hurdles - 36"56.72 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Dzanh Pham - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:27.26 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Kevin Pham - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 4.5 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg74' 0 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g81' 0 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Camden Phelps - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
200 Meters23.30 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
400 Meters51.23 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split52.5hMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Maxwell Potts - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 2.5 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
Discus - 1.6kg52' 8 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
Javelin - 800g68' 6 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Ross Principe - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.2hApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
800 Meters2:08.28Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters4:38.75May 9NPSL Day 1
3200 Meters11:05.01Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Colin Provident - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.45 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 36"51.96 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Angad Randev - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.86 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters5:36.27 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
3200 Meters13:49.93 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Allan Reonal - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.48 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
High Jump5' 4 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Sebastian Rios - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:05.86Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Wade Rivera - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 1 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg72' 9 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g99' 3May 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Phillip (J.R.) Roush - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.11 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
200 Meters26.00 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
400 Meters57.28 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Zion Salu - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.9h PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
110m Hurdles - 39"18.44 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.82 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Taranvir Singh - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.73 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters24.37 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Aaron Stamper - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.00 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters5:43.43 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
3200 Meters12:27.18 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Bhagat Subedi - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.15 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
1600 Meters5:08.96 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
3200 Meters11:34.77 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Jack Thompson - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.78 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters23.78 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Daniel Toppin - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg83' 7 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g100' 0 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Myles Webster - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg108' 9 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
Javelin - 800g113' 1 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
Long Jump17' 8.25 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Triple Jump36' 6 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Nicholas Whitson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 0 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Discus - 1.6kg66' 3 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
Javelin - 800g92' 1 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Zachary Whitson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 6 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1.6kg59' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Javelin - 800g66' 1 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Andrew Wilson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.30 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
1600 Meters5:16.35 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Ryan Wilson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.84 PRApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters5:06.72Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
3200 Meters11:25.11Apr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
 
Connor Wright - 9th Grade
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 30Thomas Jefferson Pole Vault Meet
 

Womens

Yulissa Aguayo - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:07.06 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
1600 Meters7:18.21 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Nicole Ajayi - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.59 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
High Jump5' 2Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Caroline Amkhavong - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 1 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1kg76' 6Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Javelin - 600g68' 9Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
LolaRose Aselin - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.4h PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"19.81 PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
300m Hurdles - 30"54.37 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Savannah Bakki - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 11 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
Discus - 1kg83' 7 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Kammi Brantley - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:15.24Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
1600 Meters7:44.68Mar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Madalyn Brobak - 12th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Destiny Capers - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 1 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
Discus - 1kg129' 11 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
Javelin - 600g123' 11 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
 
Sierra Coleman - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:32.69 PRApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
1600 Meters8:01.82 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
3200 Meters16:57.30 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Claire Ellis - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
 
Faith Gauthier - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:23.03 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
800 Meters2:41.24 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters5:46.79 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
3200 Meters13:00.03 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"25.02 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Peyton Gilmore - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.74 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters28.15 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Long Jump17' 1.25 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
Triple Jump33' 7May 174A WCD III Championships
 
Alyssa Gonzalez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.99 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
200 Meters27.01 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
400 Meters1:09.98Mar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.7h PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Keanna Guizar - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:18.8h PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"23.12 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"59.44 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
 
Ayanna Hollis - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.6h PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"16.42May 9NPSL Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"49.03Apr 28Bill Harris Invitational
 
Sophie Holmes - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
Javelin - 600g47' 0 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Monique Isadore-Danning - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.31 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters32.39 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
400 Meters1:13.13 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Fatima Katembo - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.18 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters31.15 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:31.10 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Anastasiya Kuzina - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.47 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
200 Meters31.27 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters1:12.85 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Faith Marshall - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.4h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"15.30 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"47.20 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
 
sabrina Perez - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:09.78 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters7:21.37 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Javelin - 600g52' 7 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Leslie Phin - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.10 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
400 Meters1:50.17 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Emma Pollak - 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split26.7h PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split59.5h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.62 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 30"45.42 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
 
Skyler Pollak - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.61 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
200 Meters - Relay Split26.4h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters1:03.43 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.1h PRApr 21Eason Invitational
 
Hannah Roberts - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g113' 6May 9NPSL Day 1
 
Jessica Robinson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters26.70 PRMay 9NPSL Day 1
200 Meters - Relay Split26.3h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.2hApr 21Eason Invitational
 
Tahlee Salu - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.45 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Discus - 1kg70' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Javelin - 600g84' 8 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Alexandria Sanford - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:55.94 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters6:25.40 PRApr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
3200 Meters13:48.55 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg27' 4 PRMar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Simranjeet Sidhu - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:44.91Apr 147th Annual Add It Up Invite
1600 Meters6:04.32Apr 28Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters14:19.92Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
 
Moneet Sohal - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 6 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Discus - 1kg58' 1 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g75' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Arleen Sraon - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 7 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1kg49' 3 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g39' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Briana Stamper - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:29.89 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
1600 Meters7:32.20 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
 
Kyara Stribling - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.53Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Long Jump16' 1.5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
Triple Jump30' 3Mar 22Kentwood @ Auburn
 
Hailey Suit - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.05 PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
200 Meters25.45 PRMay 174A WCD III Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split24.5h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.4h PRMay 3Kent All City Meet
 
Catryce Thompson - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:09.63May 3Kent All City Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.9hMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
800 Meters2:46.36May 3Kent All City Meet
1600 Meters6:40.62Apr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
3200 Meters14:40.24 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Khushleen Tiwana - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 9.75 PRMar 31Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1kg40' 5 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g42' 5 PRApr 26Kentwood @ Tahoma
 
Jana Elise Trajano - 9th Grade
800 Meters4:04.92 PRMay 2Kent JV Invitational
1600 Meters9:45.76 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
 
Rachel Vu - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.49Mar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
Long Jump14' 4.5May 3Kent All City Meet
Triple Jump30' 1.25Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Makayla Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.65 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
200 Meters26.39 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood
400 Meters1:04.86 PRMar 9Kent Jamboree
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.8h PRApr 5Kentwood @ Auburn Mountainview
Long Jump17' 5.5 PRMar 29Federal Way @ Kentwood