Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Nic Adonis - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:58.62 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
3200 Meters12:47.69 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Jonathan Arnold - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.90 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
200 Meters28.45 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Camren Ary - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.44Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Javelin - 800g134' 9Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Long Jump17' 11Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Garrett Ballew - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 7Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Discus - 1.6kg95' 7Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
High Jump5' 2Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Caleb Betteridge - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:19.99 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Long Jump17' 7 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Christian Betteridge - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"49.68 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Long Jump17' 3 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Najje Bridges - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.58Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters25.89Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Sabian Bryant - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.23Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
200 Meters23.07Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Aj Buehler - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
800 Meters2:34.00 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Ethan Call - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.12 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters5:41.84May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Lemuel Cancio - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 4 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Discus - 1.6kg63' 0 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Zadok Carlson - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Long Jump18' 2.25 PRMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
 
Sabastien Cooke - 9th Grade
Long Jump15' 5 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Ziah Davis - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
200 Meters27.23 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Justin Del cid - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.46Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters28.94cApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Mathew Dillard - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 6.5 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Discus - 1.6kg85' 4 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Nathaniel Dobosz - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:00.65Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
3200 Meters10:43.66 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Lucas Engle - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.04 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
1600 Meters5:37.75Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Caleb Fields - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 5 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Javelin - 800g127' 7 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Izaiah Fields - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.55 PR (3.7)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
200 Meters21.50 PR (2.1)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Long Jump21' 1 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Cisco Flores - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.66 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters26.19 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Ryan Gallagher - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.80 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
1600 Meters5:32.86 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Elijah Gehring - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.60 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
 
Jose Gonzalez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.36 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters25.74c PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Raishawn Guilford-haswell - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters24.35 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Long Jump19' 8 PRApr 8Arnie Young Invitational
 
Calhoun Helmberger - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.5 PRApr 8Arnie Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg119' 1 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Dane Helmberger - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:19.94May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Edward Holman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 2 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg76' 3 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Ben Jacot - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:08.02Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters4:26.24 PRMay 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1
3200 Meters9:28.34 PRMay 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Seth Joiner - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.48 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters22.93May 13SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
400 Meters51.55May 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1
 
Marlon Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.24May 20WCD3/SWD4
200 Meters22.19 (3.7)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
400 Meters53.69 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Caleb Kamalu - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.70 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters26.23Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
400 Meters1:01.58 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Dennis Keith - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:05.21Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
1600 Meters4:31.72Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
1 Mile4:33.10Mar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3200 Meters9:54.00Apr 8Arnie Young Invitational
 
Shane Kim - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.64 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Jackson Lacrosse - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g146' 0Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Tupu Lilio - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 0 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg117' 1 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Javelin - 800g101' 4Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Durand Long - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.17Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters25.27Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Spencer Lundt - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg86' 4 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Levi Mack - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.53 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Javelin - 800g151' 0 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Devin Mcgrady - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g123' 3 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Elijah Mcgrady - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.51 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
200 Meters27.75 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
Long Jump16' 7 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Robert Mcjimsey - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.61 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters26.91 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Taj Moffett - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.73 PR (3.7)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
Long Jump22' 8.75Apr 15Pasco Invitational
 
Micah Monstream - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.11 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters26.23 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Payden Montgomery - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.70 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters23.70 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
400 Meters54.59 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
Javelin - 800g111' 9 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Ngyen Nhatt-Hy - ?
100 Meters14.02 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Long Jump14' 0 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Keali'I Ofsthun - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Trenton Olson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.91 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters27.43Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
400 Meters1:01.21 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Matt Petersen - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.81 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters26.93 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
George Reyna - 12th Grade
Long Jump17' 2Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Triple Jump36' 6Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Garrett Roderick - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.34 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters30.29 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Noah Shirk - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:11.95May 1Tahoma JV Meet
3200 Meters10:40.10 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Brody Sodon - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.22Apr 15Pasco Invitational
1600 Meters4:40.65 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters10:26.26 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Darion Stahl - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.41 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
300m Hurdles - 36"51.72Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Javelin - 800g79' 5 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Ewan Steers - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.39Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters10:42.11 PRApr 8Arnie Young Invitational
 
Ben Tilton - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.47 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
1600 Meters5:45.30 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Aaron Van Valkenburg - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.60May 6Freshman Invitational
1600 Meters4:50.09Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
3200 Meters10:48.11Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Jaydon Ward - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.44 PRMay 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"44.10 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Bryan Whitesell - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 6Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Discus - 1.6kg68' 8 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Yun Yi - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.00 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters27.64 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 

Womens

Gisel Arciniega Valdes - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.72 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
200 Meters30.87 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Elise Arkills - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.01May 6Freshman Invitational
400 Meters1:07.33Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Triple Jump32' 8.5May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Charissa Bacon - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.22Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
400 Meters1:00.49Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
100m Hurdles - 33"16.10 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
300m Hurdles - 30"45.13 PRMay 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Tyianna Barnett - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Emily Barrett - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:43.74 PRApr 8Arnie Young Invitational
3200 Meters12:02.22 PRMay 13SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
 
Maggie Bauer - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:22.77May 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1
3200 Meters11:27.41May 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Faith Bellot - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 0Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Discus - 1kg41' 0May 6Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 600g32' 10.5 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Alexis Blue - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 6 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Discus - 1kg66' 4 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Javelin - 600g49' 5 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Jenna Bouyer - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.32 (2.8)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
200 Meters25.05 (2.3)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
800 Meters2:49.73 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Margaret Brewer - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.58 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Long Jump13' 10Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Ella Brubaker - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.74 PRMay 20WCD3/SWD4
800 Meters2:31.00 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
 
Megan Cady - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.34 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Jazmyne Cavillo - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.10 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Malorie Chapman - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:50.75 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
3200 Meters12:14.88 PRMay 13SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
 
Jayda Currin - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.0h PRMay 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Alliyah Davenport - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.06 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Josephine Duefrance - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 11 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Discus - 1kg60' 6 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Pole Vault6' 6 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Lexi Ellis - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.00Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
200 Meters26.96Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Long Jump18' 5.5Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Triple Jump42' 7.25May 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Olivia Emanuel - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.79Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Triple Jump36' 7May 20WCD3/SWD4
 
Vanessa Emanuel - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.35 PRMay 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1
Long Jump15' 11Apr 15Pasco Invitational
 
Hannah Fitzsimmons - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 8Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Discus - 1kg90' 2 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Chase Flynn - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.33 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
200 Meters31.69 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
High Jump4' 8Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
Triple Jump27' 6 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Carson Fountain - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.77 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Naomi Fountain - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:06.04 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Alexia Franklin - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.24 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
200 Meters27.74c PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Long Jump15' 8Mar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
 
Jade Franklin - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:59.32 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
1600 Meters6:15.25 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Abby Garlock - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.94 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
200 Meters25.95 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
400 Meters57.77 PRApr 15Pasco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"48.55 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Keely Gorospe - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.22 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Aniya Green - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.84Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
200 Meters26.14cMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Logan Halvorson - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.42 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
400 Meters1:05.57Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Saudia Heard - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"14.64 (1.8)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"48.88Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Long Jump17' 0.25May 13SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
Triple Jump40' 1.75 (-.5)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
 
Kiesha Hicks - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 2 PRMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
 
MoeNeyah Holland - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.40 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
400 Meters1:21.43 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Long Jump9' 8 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Brooklyn Hose - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.22 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
100m Hurdles - 33"19.96 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
Long Jump12' 4 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Jamelanie Howard - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters29.30 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Reauna Hunter - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.33 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Shot Put - 4kg28' 3 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1kg65' 10 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Grace Jackson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.27Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
200 Meters27.17Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Michelle Jackson - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.34Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Rees Jacot - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:32.48Apr 15Pasco Invitational
1 Mile5:41.09Mar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
3200 Meters11:33.48May 13SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
 
Brynn Jensen - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.36 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Lene Jensen - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:16.71 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
1600 Meters6:44.87 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
3200 Meters14:56.90 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Sabrina Jiles - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9May 1Tahoma JV Meet
Discus - 1kg72' 8Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Javelin - 600g66' 4May 1Tahoma JV Meet
 
Trinity Jinks - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 5 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Discus - 1kg48' 5 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Isabella Joseph - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg48' 0 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
Javelin - 600g92' 9 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Payton Kistler - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 9.75Apr 8Arnie Young Invitational
Discus - 1kg102' 1Apr 8Arnie Young Invitational
 
Dolly Lampson-Stixrud - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Dana Lee - ?
1600 Meters6:52.01 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Jennah Leeper - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.18 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
100m Hurdles - 33"18.57 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
300m Hurdles - 30"56.47 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Marissa Lordahl - 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g101' 2 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Pole Vault7' 0Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Maddelyn Luke - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.34c PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
200 Meters34.34c PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
800 Meters3:03.82 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
Long Jump14' 0 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Nechelle Mack - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.85 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Claire Marshall - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 7Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Meaghan Mceachern - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Triple Jump33' 3 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Zakora Moore - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 10 PRMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg64' 11 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
 
Karima Muhamid - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.69 PRApr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Hannah Nelson - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:02.33Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
1600 Meters6:13.09Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters14:09.55Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Libby Nelson - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:39.91Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Jennifer Oh - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.94Apr 20Bellarmine, Puyallup @ Curtis
 
Clara Perry - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.40 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
1600 Meters7:19.78May 1Tahoma JV Meet
 
Sydney Reily-Treat - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:49.77 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
3200 Meters12:45.14 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Lauren Scoles - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.73 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
Long Jump13' 1.5May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Alexia Sioda - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:28.70 PRApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
1600 Meters5:40.27Apr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
 
Maria Smith - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:17.42 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
800 Meters2:54.34May 1Tahoma JV Meet
1600 Meters6:52.33Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Clara Sodon - 11th Grade
1600 Meters7:30.00 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Christine Suh - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g69' 4Mar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
 
Melania Tiginyanu - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.64 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
Long Jump13' 7.75 PRMay 6Freshman Invitational
 
Eternity Vallot - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4Apr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Discus - 1kg66' 6 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Javelin - 600g52' 8 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet
 
Roxanne Vasquez-Rodriguez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 4 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
Discus - 1kg56' 9 PRMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
 
Victoria Verela - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 0.25 PRApr 5ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
 
Megan Wagikuyu - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.30 PRApr 26Sk&GK @Curtis
Javelin - 600g47' 10 PRMay 1Tahoma JV Meet