Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andres Abrego Guerra
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.04c
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
800 Meters
2:01.19
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:04.1h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Maurya Alturi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.9h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Blake Anderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
19' 4
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Triple Jump
39' 9.5
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Maxwell Anderson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Sebastian Ardila
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.04c
(3.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
19' 5
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
40' 9.25
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Nathan Arispe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
JR Barker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 0.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Jeremy Basso
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.44c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
42' 3.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Andrew Battleson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Ethan Bivens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Luke Bivens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Marcos Bohn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Kolbe Branch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.22
(4.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Troy Briscoe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.4h
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters
4:44.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Tyler Briscoe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.1h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
1600 Meters
4:50.81
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Jayron Busby
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Cole Calabro
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.1h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Killian Carlsen-Phelan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:26.8h
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Justin Chow
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.59
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Lenneth Conkelton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
(4.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
200 Meters
23.54c
(2.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
400 Meters
55.57
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
43' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Luke Conlon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.64c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
21' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Geoffrey Dashner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 9
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Blake Deckard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.93
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Jay Dempsey
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Matthew Dicken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
(4.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters
24.24c
(4.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Triple Jump
42' 9.5
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Zach Dicken
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
(1.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
200 Meters
21.74c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
400 Meters
49.13
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Long Jump
21' 3
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Triple Jump
45' 2
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Justin Dinka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
200 Meters
23.14c
(1.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Matthew Dorrity
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
(4.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Colin Echols
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 3
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
195' 6
PR
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Thomas Edwards
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 6.25
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Grant Evans
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.72
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
10:44.5h
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Corey Fields
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Cory Fields
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Jacob Fink
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Josh Fink
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.22
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Philip Frank
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.12
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.20
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
High Jump
6' 0
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
19' 10.5
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Garrett Freddo
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:18.4h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Jackson Frederick
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Josh Freeman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
200 Meters
23.74c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Nathan Gantchev
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.37
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Trey Goodspeed
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 9
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Kevin Gough
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Peirson Greenlee
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.78
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Ricky Guevara
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 3
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Shawn Hall
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
(3.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.19
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Evan Harr
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Timmie Heard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.12
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
23.24c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Corbin Hicks
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8.75
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Zach Holmes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.54c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Pole Vault
15' 0
PR
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region I (Fr-Sa)
Alan Huo
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.33
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
1600 Meters
4:31.01
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Cleon Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Aniruth Kasthuri
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.8h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
11:45.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Spencer Laichak
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Trever Larson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Nathaniel Leach
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.1h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:47.1h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Christian Leffingwell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.84c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Gabriel Lemons
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Long Jump
19' 9.5
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
43' 3.5
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
David Leonty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
400 Meters
52.26
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Cole Lindbeck
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:51.51
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Demitrius Love
- ?
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Fabian Lugo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.5h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Andrew Mares-Camarena
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.96
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
1600 Meters
4:46.67
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
10:23.2h
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
TJ McDaniel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
400 Meters
54.74c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Jonathan McGill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
(5.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters
23.99
(4.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Triple Jump
41' 4
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Spencer Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Rasheed Noel
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.24c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Nevin Odum
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
400 Meters
57.41
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Trevor Onstott
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Quinn Proctor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.8h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Harsh Purani
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.23
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Michael Quirk
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
(3.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.44c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Revant Ranjan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.28
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:09.3h
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Khalil Rasheed
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
26.94c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Keegan Reece
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Grant Reese
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.3h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
10:25.5h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Carson Reynolds
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.24
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94c
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Reece Reynolds
- ?
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Cahlyl Rossin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
25.84c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
19' 0
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Preston Rutherford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Carson Samples
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.82
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Skyler Seidman
- ?
200 Meters
24.95
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Tyler Sewell
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.7h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Jared Siller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Nathan Sims
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.84
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
9:48.4h
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
5000 Meters
15:46.4h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Alan Slette
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.04c
(2.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Jackson Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.4h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Jake Stricker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1:01.45
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Renzo Teruga
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Caleb Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Drew Thompson
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:16.3h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Franklin Truax
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.8h
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
3200 Meters
10:39.4h
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Jacob Turman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.44c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
800 Meters
2:02.4h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Mark Turner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.9h
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Sidharth Vadduri
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.84c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Ravi Venkatasubramanian
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.11
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Jaden Walker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.44c
(5.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Tristan Ward
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
David Winegarner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 0
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Nathan Wolford
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:54.4h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Womens
Dani Alfaro-Flores
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.9h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Swarangi Ambre
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Claire Barden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 6
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Sneha Bhatia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.2h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Rachel Bohannon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Discus - 1kg
77' 6
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Alex Bowles
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.31
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Jordan Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Tatum Brown
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.23
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.24c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Selase Buatsi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
200 Meters
26.74c
(4.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Sena Buatsi
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 9.75
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Isabelle Carnes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.2h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Kennedy Carver
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Rebecca Copple
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.65
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Rachel Crutchfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
(4.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Lauren Cunningham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Miranda Dickson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.42
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:58.9h
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Reilly Ernst
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.74c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.96
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Kaitlin Espey
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.58
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
800 Meters
2:44.3h
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Bethanee Ewing
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Rebecca Fuselier
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 3
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Joni Goh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.42
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:55.9h
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
3200 Meters
12:37.9h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Kaitlyn Hernandez
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
200 Meters
26.74c
(1.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Maddie Hulcy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.9h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
3200 Meters
12:07.6h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Abigail Johnson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.74c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.94c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Emma Johnson
- ?
400 Meters
1:10.61
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Victoria Kellett
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.18
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.68
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Brenna Kidwell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Catherine Kimball
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.14
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
12:25.64
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.58
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Payton Kirk
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Long Jump
15' 7
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Preslie Ladusau
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
(3.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Alyssa Lindberg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
28.14c
(4.0)
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Mary Luckett
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Senae Martin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.81
(2.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
400 Meters
1:01.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Mattie McKethan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.08
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:46.6h
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Abigail Meyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Discus - 1kg
91' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Alicia Nash
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
28.54c
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:08.94c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Ashley Nash
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.06
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
1600 Meters
7:01.2h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Jalyn Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Chidera Nwaiwu
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
(4.0)
PR
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Discus - 1kg
106' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Rachel Okereke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
27.74c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Triple Jump
39' 4
PR
Apr 22
UIL 6A Area 7/8
Chinma Omogah
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
200 Meters
30.24c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 11.5
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Amarachi Osuji
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
26.74c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Anna Pederzini
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:26.7h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Emily Pridgen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Hannah Pridgen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.16
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
3200 Meters
12:17.9h
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Natalia Ramirez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Ninfa Ramirez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
(4.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Kaitlin Reznicek
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.3h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Elyssa Sanderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
200 Meters
29.24c
(3.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
400 Meters
1:16.44c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Alexandra Saunders
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:20.5h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Elisabeth Saunders
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.62
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Nadia Scalzo
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Jordan Scott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Ashley Scrivner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.1h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
5:40.8h
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Darby Shepard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
13:32.6h
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
Sara Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.24
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Triple Jump
31' 5.5
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Trinity Starks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
(4.0)
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Feb 20
Carrollton 8th Annual Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Kaeli Stayer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.04c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Lauren Stukey
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
Hannah Switzer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.24c
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.91
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Hannan Sylla
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Laura Taylor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.3h
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
PR
Apr 1
Allen Eagle Relays
3200 Meters
11:45.4h
PR
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
Bryce Utter
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Mar 10
Richland Rigsby Relays
Julia Vishnesky
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
400 Meters
1:08.94c
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Kathryn Walker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 5.25
PR
Mar 24
Creekview Mustang Relays
Discus - 1kg
93' 1
PR
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Cali Westervelt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.66
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
1600 Meters
5:35.2h
Mar 26
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
12:18.0h
Feb 27
Coppell Cowboy Relays
Pierce Woodall
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.25
Mar 3
Lewisville Goldsmith Relays
Discus - 1kg
84' 3
PR
Apr 12
UIL 6A District 7 (M-Tu)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.