Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jack Ahloo
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Denis Baraiac
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.13
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Kyle Bare
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.1h
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:00.9h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Sam Bartelli
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.6h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:23.7h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Dimitri Bazyuk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
200 Meters
25.44c
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Mekhi Belcha
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
200 Meters
25.44c
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
21' 2
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 2.5
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Brenden Bowman
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
105' 8
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Tanner Breen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.2h
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:25.7h
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Scott Bridge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Zach Bruneau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.6h
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1600 Meters
5:34.8h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Nate Camp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Charles Chandler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Shane Chandler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 6
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Javelin - 800g
74' 10
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Gavin Childers
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.64c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
800 Meters
2:38.0h
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:55.5h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
3200 Meters
13:27.8h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Ryan Cibart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.94c
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
800 Meters
1:54.64
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
1500 Meters
4:11.24
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.8h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Christian Cramblett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.8h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
1500 Meters
4:44.09
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.1h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
3200 Meters
11:08.65
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Nana Croffie
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
15' 8
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Triple Jump
32' 3
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Paul Gandarillas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.84c
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Ammon Garrison
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.62
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.5h
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Javelin - 800g
109' 1
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Malique Hall
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.4h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:24.8h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Andrew Kelher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.3h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:40.6h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Aiden Kestner
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Mason Kestner
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
131' 8
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Tim Laibel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Hunter Larson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 9
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Hanson Le
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Gavin Lee
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
190' 0
PR
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Darwin Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.7h
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:34.2h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Matt Madsen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Javelin - 800g
67' 2
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Griffin Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.58
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Long Jump
16' 1
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Triple Jump
35' 7.5
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Robert Meadors
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Ryan Miller
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
AJ Miranda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Oliver Mood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Trace Morris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Caleb Newberry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.1h
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:00.1h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Josh Newberry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:22.0h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Juan Ortega
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Jared Padley
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
16' 7.5
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Triple Jump
36' 10
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Peter Perez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.6h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1500 Meters
4:43.79
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.8h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Jose Ponce
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.1h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Javelin - 800g
79' 5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Koby Portes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.7h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:14.4h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Max Reis
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 9
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Javelin - 800g
118' 4
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Tyler Riggs
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Triple Jump
34' 0
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Haydin Rilling
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54c
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Dawson Rose
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
47' 5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Cole Savage
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.6h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1600 Meters
5:41.4h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Javelin - 800g
89' 4
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Kulbir Singh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.8h
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
1600 Meters
5:35.5h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Braedon Sitmann
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.11
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
3000 Meters
10:05.49
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.9h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Tumua Sosene
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 11
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Whitey Sosene
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 5.5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 1
PR
May 20
WCD3/SWD4
Javelin - 800g
110' 0
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Justin Southard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.1h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
1500 Meters
4:22.98
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.6h
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
3000 Meters
9:29.78
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
3200 Meters
10:16.18
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Kyler Spiller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.33
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.7h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
3200 Meters
11:18.35
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Glenden Steinkellner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Donnie Sutcliffe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.9h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1600 Meters
5:26.4h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Adam Swanson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
141' 2
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Michael Taras
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Javelin - 800g
114' 4
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Christopher Tellez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.34
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Javelin - 800g
140' 11
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Triple Jump
41' 11.5
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Chris Thomas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 10
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Ben Wilks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.8h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1600 Meters
5:35.6h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Jaydon Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.55
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.24
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Womens
Alyssa Belocura
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.23
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Kaitlan Belocura
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.58
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
400 Meters
1:00.37
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
800 Meters
2:42.6h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Christina Blinsman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.0h
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1600 Meters
6:57.2h
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Olivia Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Wynne Carrera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
200 Meters
38.54c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
9' 8.5
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Heaven Chavez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Arianna Cline
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.3h
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1500 Meters
6:10.82
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:32.3h
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Jada Coker
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Natalie Conner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Mallory Downing
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.84c
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.83
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Taylor Earhart
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.40
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Trinity Gossett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.0h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Jada Hinton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Taylor Jason
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Discus - 1kg
62' 10
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Taylor Kamp
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Shani Karjalainen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Lexie Klinkhammer
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Long Jump
15' 10.25
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2.75
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Hannah Lord
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
Kaylee MacDonald
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.5h
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
1500 Meters
5:58.49
PR
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
1600 Meters
6:27.3h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Madison Madsen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10.5
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Emily Mattsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
200 Meters
30.04c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Chamerea McGee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
200 Meters
26.47
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Jazmin Mendoza
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
81' 1
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Hailey Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Cheyenne Rains
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
Madison Rasanen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Discus - 1kg
60' 1.5
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Bellora Robles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.65
PR
Apr 28
Dean Nice Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.8h
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Brianna Romo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Mehrija Selava
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
800 Meters
2:38.59
PR
Apr 15
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Sierra Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.5h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
1600 Meters
6:40.8h
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Lisi Thomas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 10
PR
Apr 22
Wilsonville Invitational
Victoria Thornton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Javelin - 600g
46' 3
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Emalyn VanHouse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.5h
PR
Apr 18
Skyview vs. Heritage
1600 Meters
6:18.6h
PR
May 2
Battle Ground at Heritage
Elizabeth Vanina
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Long Jump
14' 5
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Triple Jump
32' 7
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Aleasha Wallace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
200 Meters
27.81
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Camas at Heritage
Colleen Woods
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
Javelin - 600g
60' 2
PR
Mar 30
Heritage @ Union
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.