Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chime Akubukwe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Triple Jump
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Caleb Burkholder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
200 Meters
26.77
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Joey Farina
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.38
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
1600 Meters
5:15.18
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Cooper Harris
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.70
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Jonah Harrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
24.33
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
400 Meters
54.23
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
19' 8
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Triple Jump
39' 10.75
Apr 27
TAPPS 4A North Regional Meet
JD Herrod
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
200 Meters
27.51
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Greg Hill
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.47
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
3200 Meters
11:43.1h
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Gregory Hill
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.89
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 4A North Regional Meet
Evan Holguin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 2
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Reid Jenkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Will Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.47
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Triple Jump
38' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Ian Kelley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.65
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.65
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Andra Key
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Austin Lassetter
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.23
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.82
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 4A North Regional Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Ethan Lilley
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.11
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2.5
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Otto Lowe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
200 Meters
28.84
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Evan Marcus
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.70
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
800 Meters
2:22.57
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Reese McCord
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Trey Nicholson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 8.5
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Aure Reyes
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 3
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Anderson Rhodes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.39
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Ryan Sunderman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 3
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Zack Terry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 3
PR
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Noah Vossen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Brayden Wood
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.51
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 6
Prestonwood Christian Lions Relays
Bryce Wood
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
1600 Meters
5:39.0h
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Womens
Izzy Alexander
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.31
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Adanze Eke
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.19
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Tatum Fife
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Regan Gardner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Discus - 1kg
59' 1
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
Regan Green
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 3
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Sarah Hanson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.89
Mar 2
FW Country Day Falcon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.69
May 5
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
Long Jump
14' 2
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Sarah Pearson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
200 Meters
33.52
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Kendyl Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Discus - 1kg
76' 9
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Sarah Schultz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Hope Shipp
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 9.25
Apr 27
TAPPS 4A North Regional Meet
Taylor Wirtzberger
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
PR
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
Mar 8
Oakridge Invitational
Micah Wolverton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
200 Meters
33.58
Apr 17
TAPPS 4A District 02 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.