Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2022
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Ajgaonkar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 5
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Chelan Beavers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
200 Meters
26.90
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Taylor Bethea
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
200 Meters
23.57
(3.3)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Alex Bradely
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:15.04
Mar 4
SAS Relays
3200 Meters
19:52.88
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Alex Briggs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
200 Meters
24.34c
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Addison Brown
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.87
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
4:49.04
PR
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Adam Brundell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 0
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Max Burbey
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.01
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.10
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Hector Cantu
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
200 Meters
28.76
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
400 Meters
1:06.88
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Chandon Chhikara
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.19
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
1600 Meters
4:55.33
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
3200 Meters
10:21.87
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Billy Clark
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.23
(3.3)
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
400 Meters
50.39
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Nicholas Dimitriou
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 3
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Shawn Fresch
- ?
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Aaron Garcia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.79
Mar 4
SAS Relays
800 Meters
2:05.83
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Aaron Garcia
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.79
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Aaron Garcia
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.30
PR
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Aaron Garcia
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.7h
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Trey Gillespie
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Jack Guttell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.94
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
1600 Meters
4:50.46
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
10:20.29
PR
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Ethan Huie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.86
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
1600 Meters
4:51.84
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
3200 Meters
11:09.17
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Carson Kurad
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:24.04
Mar 4
SAS Relays
3200 Meters
10:42.80
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Kevin Letreille
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.14
Mar 4
SAS Relays
1600 Meters
5:14.8h
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
3200 Meters
11:11.2h
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Jonathan Lim
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
400 Meters
55.99
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Marcus Martinez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
Austin Modoff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.12
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Harrison Reed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.4h
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.2h
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Pace Renner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.57
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
4:39.46
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
10:42.78
PR
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Michael Ross
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.62
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
400 Meters
57.12
Feb 18
Lake Travis Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Triple Jump
35' 1
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Will Sarahan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.89
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
5:31.46
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
12:09.4h
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Will Sheehan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.24
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
400 Meters
54.37
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Patrick Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
200 Meters
23.85
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
400 Meters
55.34
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Carson Witt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
400 Meters
54.14
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Womens
Addie Avery
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.21
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
800 Meters
2:52.38
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.85
Mar 4
SAS Relays
Amelia Bast
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
32.83
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.68
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.80
PR
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
Nina Bownes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.86
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.62
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Nina Bowness
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.70
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
13:46.4h
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Emma Buechler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.84
PR
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
1600 Meters
7:40.15
PR
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
Grace Buechler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.91
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
1600 Meters
6:10.74
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
3200 Meters
13:25.18
PR
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Blair Butler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:26.95
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Madison Day
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.80
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:36.78
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
Mary Alex Frishman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
26.32
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Virginia Harrell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.10
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.63
PR
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.64c
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Natalie Hojel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.02
PR
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
400 Meters
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Rachel Jiang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.08
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.97
PR
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
Caroline Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.78
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.39
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
12:30.69
Apr 28
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Jessica Liu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
200 Meters
33.20
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Sidney Marsh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.82
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.89
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.46
(2.5)
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.30
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Georgia Orchid
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.75
Apr 8
Spartan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.36
Feb 25
Dripping Springs 22nd Annual Tiger Relays
Sydney Parrish
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.23
PR
Mar 4
SAS Relays
800 Meters
2:31.86
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:49.5h
PR
Mar 24
Elgin Invitational
Parisa Poorfard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
(2.1)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
200 Meters
28.36
PR
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
400 Meters
1:02.77
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Abigail Schell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.58
Mar 10
St. Stephen's Trianglular
1600 Meters
6:28.25
Mar 4
SAS Relays
3200 Meters
14:02.9h
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Olivia Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
200 Meters
29.64
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.10
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Deepa Telang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.78
PR
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
200 Meters
37.09
PR
Feb 10
St Andrew's and Regents Duo meet
Emma Tuhabonye
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.27
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:45.77
Apr 21
St Stephens -St Andrews Duo
3200 Meters
12:41.0h
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Marisa Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(2.0)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
200 Meters
26.74
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 15
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Abbey Zapalac
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
(2.1)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
200 Meters
27.79
(3.5)
PR
Apr 29
SPC Championships (F-Sa)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.