Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Hung Auduong - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:48.30Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Corde Bailey - 12th Grade
100 Meters10.77aMay 13GSL Districts Day 1
200 Meters21.66awMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
 
Martell Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 1.50Apr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
Javelin - 800g129' 8.00Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Gavin Dewmer - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.54cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Jerry Dillon - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.00aApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Cameron Dinatale - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 10.50Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
Discus - 1.6kg112' 8.00Apr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Chris Douglas - 10th Grade
400 Meters66.74cApr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
Long Jump17' 8.75Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Michael Dowd - 11th Grade
400 Meters67.74cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
800 Meters2:47.70Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
1600 Meters6:13.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Danny Foster - 12th Grade
Long Jump10' 9.00Apr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Koji Gaines - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
200 Meters26.54cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Anthony Hampton - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.44cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
400 Meters64.74cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Josh Jacob - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.74cApr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Ryan Knight - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.14cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
800 Meters2:12.40Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
1600 Meters5:26.96aApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Travis Knight - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg74' 0.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
Javelin - 800g100' 2.00Apr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Troy Madera - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 7.50Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Andres Mora - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg90' 8.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Carson Murray - 9th Grade
High Jump6' 2.00May 14GSL Districts Day 2
Triple Jump38' 10.00May 14GSL Districts Day 2
 
Baily Phillips - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g100' 0.00Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Dakota Picard - 10th Grade
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Dwayne Robinson - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g100' 2.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Diego Rodriguez - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g94' 11.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Devante Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.84cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
200 Meters24.64cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Ian Smith - 9th Grade
400 Meters66.94cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
800 Meters2:46.40Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Kenny Strange - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:14.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Alex Taylor - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 2.50Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
Discus - 1.6kg82' 6.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Robert Van Gundy - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
200 Meters22.98awMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
 
Kyle Willis - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.31aMay 13GSL Districts Day 1
800 Meters2:06.67aApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 

Womens

Irina Alekseyeva - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
400 Meters66.67aMay 14GSL Districts Day 2
800 Meters2:46.13aApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"58.44cApr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Kylie Commers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.50Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
Discus - 1kg58' 8.00Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Jennifer Frye - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:46.73aApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Molly Maas - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg69' 10.00Apr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Carina Mauro - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.61aMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"57.64cApr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Marrisa Pierce - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
300m Hurdles - 30"51.39aMay 13GSL Districts Day 1
 
Aley Roberts - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
300m Hurdles - 30"46.63aMay 22GSL\CBBN Regionals Day 2
Javelin - 600g115' 10.00Apr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
 
Chelsea Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 8GSL #1: CV vs Mead & Rogers
 
Ayten Suleymanova - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:35.50Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
 
Anna Truong - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.90Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
1600 Meters5:59.40Apr 29GSL#4 Ferris, Rogers, EV @ Ferris
1 Mile6:11.70Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS
 
Kayla Vargo - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g83' 3.00Apr 10Mooberry Relays Rogers HS