Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Thomas Armstrong - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.29 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
200 Meters27.21 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
400 Meters1:02.31 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:37.32 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Shot Put - 12lb28' 5 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Discus - 1.6kg52' 8 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Lucas Biggerstaff - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.16 PRMay 1KIL Championship
1600 Meters5:13.21 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
3200 Meters11:22.44Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
2 Miles11:10.69 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Nathaniel Blalock - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.61 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:06.10Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters4:32.07 PRMay 1KIL Championship
1 Mile4:56.55 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3200 Meters10:18.97 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Capen Bowling - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.40 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
200 Meters26.48 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
400 Meters58.10 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Luke Brice - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.10 PR (-.5)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
400 Meters52.51 PRMay 1KIL Championship
800 Meters2:07.36 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
John Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
200 Meters29.57 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Jason Catuncan - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.81 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
1600 Meters5:46.85 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Tyler Chan - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.83 PRMay 1KIL Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"44.06 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Lokesh Contractor - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"1:02.81 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Ben Cruze - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:09.33 PRMay 1KIL Championship
1600 Meters4:47.83 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1 Mile4:51.60 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Triton Eden - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:35.81 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
1600 Meters5:36.61 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Gianmarco Esposito - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Discus - 1.6kg80' 9.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
James Broady Ferguson - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.67 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters57.64 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Alan-Addison Grose - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.76 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Parker Guyton - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.90 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
200 Meters24.31 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Christian Michae Harmon - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.28 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
1600 Meters5:55.00 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
3200 Meters13:26.50 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Matthew Harrell - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.49 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
1600 Meters5:36.79 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"56.36 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Marquette Hayes - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters24.08 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
400 Meters56.68 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
1500 Meters4:58.46 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
110m Hurdles - 39"23.29 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Shot Put - 12lb30' 7.25 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Discus - 1.6kg69' 9.5 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
High Jump4' 9.75 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Pole Vault7' 6.25 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Long Jump19' 10.25 PR (.3)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
Triple Jump37' 10.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Decathlon Score4090 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
 
Shaque Johnson - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.43 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:25.99 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Julian Kendrick - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.99 PRMay 1KIL Championship
200 Meters25.26 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
400 Meters58.73 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Jackson Kizer - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.26Mar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters24.47May 1KIL Championship
400 Meters57.80Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Christian Langlois - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.74 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
200 Meters24.44 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
Nicholas Law - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Discus - 1.6kg136' 7 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Zachary Lyttle - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.08 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
400 Meters1:02.23 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Christian Mack - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.21 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters4:56.08 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters11:50.44Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Owen Majors - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.52 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters26.04 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
300m Hurdles - 36"50.76 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
Shot Put - 12lb24' 10.5 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
High Jump5' 3.75 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Peyton Martz - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 10.25Mar 6Hardin Valley #1
Discus - 1.6kg98' 2 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Blayne Massengill - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.59 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
400 Meters58.02Apr 3South Knoxville Classic
1500 Meters5:18.51 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
110m Hurdles - 39"20.98Apr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.75 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
Discus - 1.6kg68' 11.25 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
High Jump5' 6 PRMay 1KIL Championship
Pole Vault11' 6.5 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Long Jump18' 1 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
Triple Jump37' 4 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
Decathlon Score4319 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
 
James McIntyre - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:10.46 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters11:00.17 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Ryan McIntyre - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.62 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
1600 Meters5:19.88 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters12:30.39 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Thomas Melton - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 4 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Discus - 1.6kg62' 3.75 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Tyler Mier - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:00.96 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Lucas Nelson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.40 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
1600 Meters5:10.45 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Gabriel Nester - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.75 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Discus - 1.6kg69' 0.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Connor Oneal - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.55 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters5:26.80 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters12:23.99 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Justin Orler - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.75 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
400 Meters57.92 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
1500 Meters5:01.49 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
110m Hurdles - 39"24.02 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.75 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
Discus - 1.6kg69' 4.75 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
High Jump5' 3.75 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Long Jump18' 7.25 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
Triple Jump39' 10.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Decathlon Score3683 PRApr 24TSSAA D1 Large School Section 1 Pen/Dec
 
Jacob Palmer - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.71 PRMay 1KIL Championship
200 Meters25.03 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
High Jump4' 11.75 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
William Pruitt - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.85 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
400 Meters1:04.55 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Michael Roitman-Lanigan - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.55 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
800 Meters2:17.87 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
Preston Ruth - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.85 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:03.59 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters4:33.30 PRMay 1KIL Championship
3200 Meters10:39.95Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
2 Miles10:21.76 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Noah Smith - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.90 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters1:01.34 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:22.24 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Joshua Sobota - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb69' 1.25 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Discus - 1.6kg194' 6.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Shawn Stacy - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.16 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
High Jump6' 6May 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
JaQuan Williams - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.57Mar 6Hardin Valley #1
400 Meters50.80 PRMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
 
Brigham Wilson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.15 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
1600 Meters4:56.69 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters10:41.56 PRMay 1KIL Championship
2 Miles10:50.05 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Nathan Worley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.00 PRMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
1600 Meters4:43.66 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
1 Mile4:43.75 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3200 Meters10:12.82 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Jerrard Young - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.69Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
200 Meters23.63 PR (-.7)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
400 Meters56.30 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Zain Zitawi - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.80 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"55.17 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 

Womens

Megan Armstrong - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 8.5 PRApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
Discus - 1kg110' 6 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
Samaya Baljepally - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:12.08May 1KIL Championship
800 Meters2:59.36 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Anna Beichler - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:08.66 PRMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
800 Meters2:29.24 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Hannah Bowman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:51.09Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters6:23.77 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Anna Brice - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters29.56 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Long Jump13' 10.5 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Holly Byars - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:02.31 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters6:34.67 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1 Mile6:45.60 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3200 Meters15:15.09 PRMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
 
Hannah Carmona - 11th Grade
3200 Meters15:46.00 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Leah Crowley - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:04.53Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters6:39.12 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1 Mile6:44.42 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3200 Meters14:14.05 PRMay 1KIL Championship
2 Miles14:16.69 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Reagan Dougherty - 9th Grade
200 Meters37.15 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters1:30.09 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Charli Ferguson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.71Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
200 Meters34.76 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Jzai-Moni Gillis - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.67 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters34.31 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Sarah Harris - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.78 PRMay 1KIL Championship
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large ..
Long Jump15' 9.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Danielle Hobeika - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.36 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
200 Meters35.24 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters1:19.78 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Asailia Jenkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.00 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
200 Meters29.69 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg30' 7.75May 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
Discus - 1kg99' 5.5 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
Chenani Johnson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.37 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters27.32 PR (-.7)May 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
400 Meters1:10.10 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Allison Kerr - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:24.17 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters7:43.54 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Maia Langlois - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.68Apr 3South Knoxville Classic
200 Meters28.28 (-1.3)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Alyssa Lewis - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:15.68Apr 3South Knoxville Classic
1600 Meters7:45.74 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Amanda Majka - 9th Grade
200 Meters35.27 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters1:17.87 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Athena Marlar - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 10.5 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
Discus - 1kg69' 4.75 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Abby Mink - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 10 PRMay 24TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Large ..
Discus - 1kg92' 4 PRMay 1KIL Championship
 
Emma Mink - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:09.01Apr 12Bearden HS Meet
1600 Meters6:57.82Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Chelsea Nevels - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
200 Meters30.01 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
 
Carly Owens - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:07.83 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
1600 Meters7:06.04 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Evelyn Patten - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:16.30Apr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
800 Meters2:59.38 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
 
Julia Pelot - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:26.52Apr 3South Knoxville Classic
1600 Meters7:12.00 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Morgan Phillips - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:27.88 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
1600 Meters6:51.22 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Elise Pickett - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:37.14 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
1600 Meters6:00.80 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
3200 Meters13:46.86 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
 
Harley Raposa - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.57 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters28.93 PR (-1.4)Apr 21Volunteer Track Classic
400 Meters1:05.65 PRMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
 
Elizabeth-Ellie Raulston - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:11.99 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
1600 Meters6:54.53 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Alice Rosalyn Winchester - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:10.35 PRMay 12TSSAA D-I Section 1 Large Schools
1 Mile6:00.54 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
 
Sammie Rudder - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.98 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
200 Meters33.54 PRApr 12Bearden HS Meet
400 Meters1:22.29 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Reagan Ruth - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.71 PRApr 3South Knoxville Classic
400 Meters1:03.32 PRApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"48.05 PRMay 4ORHS Last Chance Qualifier
 
Zoe Smarr - 12th Grade
200 Meters34.08 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
400 Meters1:18.39 PRApr 26Farragut Home Meet #3
 
Justice Thomas - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.87 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1
200 Meters30.02 PRMar 6Hardin Valley #1