Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Jonathan Brown - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.9h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
1500 Meters4:37.10 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:47.31 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3000 Meters9:57.62 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters10:22.7h PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Russell DeVries - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:13.74Apr 17Christian School Invite
1500 Meters4:27.36 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters4:36.52 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3200 Meters9:57.74 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
Pole Vault7' 0May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Joshua Gerrish - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.1h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
1600 Meters5:46.75 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
3200 Meters12:46.2h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
Long Jump10' 0 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
 
Levi Gott - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.05 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
200 Meters24.67 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
400 Meters54.70 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
800 Meters2:06.13 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
 
Luke Gott - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:22.22 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters5:34.6h PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
Long Jump13' 7 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
Triple Jump29' 1 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
 
Jacob Hays - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.28 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
200 Meters28.03 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
Long Jump15' 11 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Triple Jump34' 8.25 PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Micah Hays - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.39 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
110m Hurdles - 39"15.68 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"42.57Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Kyler Houck - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.99 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
200 Meters26.24 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
High Jump5' 5 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Long Jump16' 2.5 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
Triple Jump37' 0.75 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
Titus Kimball - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.65 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.5 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg96' 7 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
Javelin - 800g62' 9 PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
Austin Lazar - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.74 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
200 Meters26.21 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
400 Meters58.12 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
800 Meters2:16.35 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
1600 Meters4:59.70Mar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
3000 Meters10:05.29 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters10:42.73 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
Jonathan Myers - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.16 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
300m Hurdles - 36"43.35 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
Pole Vault10' 3 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Long Jump16' 8Mar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
Nathan Sarchet - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 5 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
Discus - 1.6kg74' 0 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Javelin - 800g78' 8 PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Jared Smith - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
Discus - 1.6kg95' 5 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 800g156' 11 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Gabe Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.85 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
200 Meters23.98 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
400 Meters51.04 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
Triple Jump42' 1.25 PR (.0)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
Joel Top - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.4h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
1600 Meters5:44.78 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
 
David Twedt - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Discus - 1.6kg101' 8 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 800g90' 6 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
 
Kendall Van Zanten - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.01 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
1600 Meters5:07.59Mar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
3200 Meters11:20.32Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
Javelin - 800g142' 7 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
 
Canaan Vander Ark - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.93 PRApr 17Christian School Invite
200 Meters26.61 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 17Christian School Invite
Long Jump16' 7.5 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
Triple Jump32' 7 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
 
Jakob Vander Kooy - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 8 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
Discus - 1.6kg68' 2 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Javelin - 800g80' 2 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
 
Jeremy Victor - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.68 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
200 Meters27.16 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
400 Meters1:01.29 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
800 Meters2:27.38 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
1600 Meters5:20.90 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3200 Meters11:56.13 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 

Womens

Lilly Bridge - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
Triple Jump31' 4.5 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
Hannah Gerrish - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg49' 5May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Javelin - 600g55' 0 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Long Jump10' 10Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Bobbi Hill - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44Apr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
200 Meters26.36 PR (-1.1)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
400 Meters59.33 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:35.8h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
Jaiden Hill - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.13Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
200 Meters26.43 (-1.4)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
400 Meters59.49May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:41.1h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
Haley Hood - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.02Mar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
400 Meters1:13.60 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
Javelin - 600g84' 9 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Long Jump14' 6.75May 171B Tri-District Championships
 
Kaeli Houck - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Discus - 1kg52' 5 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Javelin - 600g64' 11 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
 
Karina Lervick - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:58.11May 171B Tri-District Championships
1600 Meters7:00.72 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters15:47.92 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg24' 4 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
Discus - 1kg74' 3 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Javelin - 600g73' 10 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
 
Lydia Nemnich - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 5.25 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
Discus - 1kg68' 3 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
Javelin - 600g70' 2 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
 
Becca Pedrosa - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14Apr 17Christian School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.5 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
Discus - 1kg77' 3 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
Javelin - 600g92' 6 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
 
Sydney Sharkey - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.51 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"22.19 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
300m Hurdles - 30"54.20 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
 
Olivia Stone - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.31 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
1600 Meters7:05.8h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
 
Emma Symmank - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.00 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
100m Hurdles - 33"18.14c PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"49.67 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)