Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Will Bordash - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.69aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
1600 Meters4:52.58aApr 28Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship..
1 Mile4:55.53aApr 8McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
 
David Cowell - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb18' 2.50Apr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Alex Flemister - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 2.25Apr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Cj Greer - 11th Grade
Long Jump19' 3.50May 17TSSAA A-AA East Sectional
 
Thomas Loher - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:23.40aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
3200 Meters12:24.62aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Connor Riley - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.23aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
3200 Meters12:23.96aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Calvin Simms - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.71aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
Long Jump20' 9.00Apr 8McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
 
Grant Speer - 11th Grade
3200 Meters12:46.28aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Alex Spraker - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.47aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Ashton Thomas - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.93aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Jeffrey Watkins - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.07aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
200 Meters24.82aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Grant Whiting - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7.00Apr 8McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
 

Womens

Amiyah Banks - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.46aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
200 Meters28.14aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Bella Bombassi - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 1.00Apr 8McCallie Mid-South Track Classic
 
Lexie Brown - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.21aApr 28Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship..
 
Gwennie Davis - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:32.68aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Maddie Eagle - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.52aApr 28Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship..
Long Jump15' 10.50May 17TSSAA A-AA East Sectional
 
Kate Ford - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:43.41aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Adira Griffin - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.88aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
200 Meters27.18aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Lily Hein - 10th Grade
400 Meters65.96aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Lauren Masterson - 10th Grade
Long Jump12' 5.00Apr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Ashley McMeen - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:46.51aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Molly Mcnamara - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.76aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
200 Meters27.95aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Ai-VI Nguyen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:57.74aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Glory Perry - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.90aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Emma San Miguel - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.34aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Rachel-Anne Scalla - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:56.46aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
1600 Meters6:17.33aApr 28Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship..
 
Brenna Scott - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.89aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"67.40aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
Long Jump12' 8.50Apr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Savannah Tucker - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.00aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Natalie Varga - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:54.93aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
3200 Meters15:12.90aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area
 
Augusta Westhoff - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.75Apr 1Fast Break Invitational
 
Paige Woody - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.47aApr 1Fast Break Invitational
3200 Meters15:20.11aMay 8TSSAA A-AA East Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Area