Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Cody Allenton - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:04.43 PRMay 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
600 Meters1:47.87 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters2:41.88 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
1500 Meters5:13.92 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
1600 Meters5:41.17Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
Long Jump13' 7.75Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
 
Ethan Andrews - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.85 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
200 Meters34.88 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
400 Meters1:17.20 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
800 Meters3:04.20Apr 14Rivers Edge
1500 Meters6:19.19Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
1600 Meters6:37.61 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Javelin - 800g77' 10May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
Long Jump12' 4.5May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
 
Cesareo Arriaga - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.16Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
200 Meters25.87May 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
300 Meters45.66Mar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
400 Meters57.67 PRMay 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb29' 7.5 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
Long Jump15' 9 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
Triple Jump34' 2May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
 
Christian Arriaga - 8th Grade
800 Meters2:27.37Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
1000 Meters3:06.97 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
1500 Meters4:48.56 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
1600 Meters5:12.02Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
3000 Meters11:19.46 PRApr 8Dick Horyna Invitational
3200 Meters11:01.77May 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"54.88Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Pole Vault8' 6May 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
Long Jump14' 6 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
 
Riley Brown - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.75 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
400 Meters1:05.48Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
800 Meters2:32.21 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"49.14 PRMay 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
Long Jump17' 5.5May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
Triple Jump39' 2May 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
 
Hector Estrada - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.26 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters30.33 PRApr 8Dick Horyna Invitational
400 Meters1:04.33 PRMay 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
800 Meters2:36.52 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g66' 0 PRMay 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
Long Jump13' 8 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
 
Michael Gannon - 10th Grade
1500 Meters4:58.50 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
1600 Meters5:22.05 PRMay 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
3000 Meters10:14.98 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
3200 Meters10:49.39 PRMay 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"52.84Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
2k Steeplechase8:05.01 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
Pole Vault10' 0Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Ethan Mains - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.5 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Discus - 1.6kg69' 2 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
Javelin - 800g95' 4 PRMay 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
 
Scott McBride - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.78May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
200 Meters36.45 PRApr 8Dick Horyna Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb36' 11Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Discus - 1.6kg118' 1Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g96' 10 PRMay 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
 
Dawson Naught - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.79 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
Shot Put - 12lb36' 6.5 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
Discus - 1.6kg68' 6 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g64' 5 PRMay 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
 
Kyle Underwood - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.16Apr 1Columbia River Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"52.88 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
High Jump5' 10Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump19' 7 PRMay 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
Triple Jump38' 9.75 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 

Womens

Jazmin Ayala - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.08May 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
200 Meters34.35May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
400 Meters1:22.82Apr 14Rivers Edge
800 Meters3:35.08 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Long Jump10' 7.5May 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
 
Katrina Cardenas - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:25.23 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
2000 Meters10:26.90 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
3000 Meters16:11.35Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Javelin - 600g93' 1May 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
Long Jump10' 11Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
 
Hannah Delbrook - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.42 PRMay 18Districts 5/6 Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"1:07.00 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Javelin - 600g82' 5Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump11' 7Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
 
Leyla Gonzalez - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:14.91 PRMay 5Greater Columbia Gorge League
Long Jump10' 7.5 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
 
Emily Hanson - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.40 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
200 Meters37.83Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Shot Put - 4kg23' 10Apr 14Rivers Edge
Discus - 1kg81' 3May 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
Javelin - 600g64' 3Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Kira Harvey - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.26 PRApr 1Columbia River Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"10.34 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"17.35 PR (.5)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
Pole Vault8' 6Apr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Rosalinda Molina - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"1:09.28 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
Shot Put - 4kg29' 0 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
Discus - 1kg78' 2 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Javelin - 600g69' 9 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet
 
Hali O'Banion - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.16 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
200 Meters34.08Mar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
400 Meters1:18.92 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
300m Hurdles - 30"1:01.22 PRMay 12Greater Columbia Gorge 1B District Track Meet
 
Emily Reese - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.74 PRMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
800 Meters3:37.92 PRMar 18Mullen-Leavitt Invite
1500 Meters7:36.78 PRApr 14Rivers Edge
1600 Meters7:57.52 PRMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump7' 9 PRApr 28Jeff Agar Memorial Meet