Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
May 2
SCAC League Meet
200 Meters
26.14c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
400 Meters
58.54c
PR
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
Triple Jump
35' 3.5
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Riley Bender
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 5
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
Caleb Bos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.0h
PR
May 2
SCAC League Meet
3200 Meters
16:05.0h
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
70' 5
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Lee Ellis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 2
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Jared Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.5
May 5
GCB League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 1
Apr 22
King's Invite
Javelin - 800g
71' 10
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Tae Lim
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 1
Ray Cross Invitational
Justin Lovern
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.44c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
200 Meters
23.14c
PR
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
400 Meters
54.14c
PR
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.25
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
Luke Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.0h
May 5
GCB League Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.87
Apr 22
King's Invite
3200 Meters
13:02.0h
May 5
GCB League Meet
David Redinger
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 11
Apr 22
King's Invite
Caleb Reynolds
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:37.0h
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
800 Meters
2:14.9h
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
1600 Meters
4:57.0h
May 5
GCB League Meet
3200 Meters
11:36.91
Apr 22
King's Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
72' 4
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Brandon Riel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
May 5
GCB League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.74c
Apr 1
Ray Cross Invitational
Aaron Wells
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
Javelin - 800g
126' 10
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
Long Jump
20' 7
May 26
B State Championships, Day 2
Triple Jump
42' 3
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
Dana Wells
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94c
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.64c
May 5
GCB League Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Aaron Zingerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Triple Jump
39' 7
PR
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
Womens
Cara Berg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 0
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Heather Cleary
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 1
Ray Cross Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.84c
PR
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
Javelin - 600g
101' 8
PR
Mar 25
Toppenish Invitational
Jennie Conner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
200 Meters
28.14c
PR
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.96
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
Megan Eells
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
May 2
SCAC League Meet
Javelin - 600g
84' 7
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Taylor Emmans
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Javelin - 600g
57' 6
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
Mychal Fitterer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
200 Meters
27.84c
May 5
GCB League Meet
Madison Hahn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 2
SCAC League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.5
May 5
GCB League Meet
Discus - 1kg
88' 7
May 2
SCAC League Meet
Carrie Harveson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
May 2
SCAC League Meet
400 Meters
1:02.64c
PR
Apr 27
Mabton Invitational
Lauren Hopp
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 7.5
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Megan Lawson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.5
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Javelin - 600g
61' 7
PR
Apr 13
Riverside Christian Invite
Elizabeth Lenz
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Kristle Moss
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
Natalie Nobbs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 5
GCB League Meet
200 Meters
26.44c
May 2
SCAC League Meet
400 Meters
1:01.04c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
Long Jump
16' 2
Mar 25
Toppenish Invitational
Traci Schweyen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.96
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
Javelin - 600g
81' 11.5
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
Stefani Sink
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Mar 25
Toppenish Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 6
PR
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Javelin - 600g
75' 1.5
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
Dani Van Tuinen
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 5.25
May 27
B State Championships
Danielle Van Tuinen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
Mar 21
Davis JV Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4.5
Apr 22
King's Invite
Triple Jump
32' 0
May 19
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet
Desi Wells
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 5
GCB League Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.04c
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.14c
PR
Mar 18
Davis Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
Apr 1
Ray Cross Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.83
May 12
District 5 "B" Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.