Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jarvari Bonner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
26.37
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Kenneth Branch
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.83
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Carson Burgess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.45
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Jose Calderon
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Walker Camp
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Timothy Clary
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.89
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.13
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Omar Cody
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Damien Dawkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
200 Meters
26.00
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Kevin Dawkins
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Matthew Easler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Joshua Fair
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94
May 5
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
200 Meters
22.55
(.0)
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
50.21
PR
May 5
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
Zachary Hurst
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Brad Logan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
26.23
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 3
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 9
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Blaine Mathers
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.28
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.00
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.55
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Tyler Norris
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.26
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Temerio Phillips
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
23.76
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Jacob Poole
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.6h
Feb 24
Dorman Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:35.77
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Kerry Posey jr.
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.43
PR
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
400 Meters
58.96
PR
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
Brandon Rackley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 10
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Cody Rackley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 0
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Shannon Rodgers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 3
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Lane Shelton
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
27.46
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Christian Wilson
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Crhistopher Wilson
- ?
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Womens
Yess Alegria-garcia
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
33.71
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Caroline Childers
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
4:08.10
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Crislyn Childers
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.88
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
37.05
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Jodeara Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
30.54
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Destiny Dominguez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.15
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Jayla Gaffney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.79
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
29.83
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Latoya Jefferies
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.55
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Tamin Kesler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Long Jump
12' 9.25
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 7
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Adahlia Littlejohn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.07
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
400 Meters
1:08.14
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Raylexis Littlejohn
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
33.06
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Joshae Manning
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.92
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
40.96
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Katelin Mathis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.66
PR
May 5
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3200 Meters
13:09.98
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Tiffany McCravy
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:05.34
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Karmen Mcswain
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.80
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
36.04
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
400 Meters
1:29.55
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Moya McWilliams
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.66
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Abigail Millen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.25
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
42.31
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Jennifer Negrete
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
4:09.12
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Kriten Owens
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.31
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:14.89
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Aubrey Patterson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.66
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Alea Pennington
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
33.49
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
400 Meters
1:25.12
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Aysha Phillips
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Charity Posey
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
57' 11
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Serenity Posey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.36
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Kei'anna Putman
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.12
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
36.78
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Katelyn Rickards
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
37.45
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Chloe Robbs
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
33.66
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Talaya Rodgers
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
34.78
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Antwainique Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Feb 24
YC Winborn Preseason Invitational
200 Meters
30.62
(.8)
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Kylie Smith
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
200 Meters
34.43
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
400 Meters
1:21.97
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Tyonna Tate
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.35
May 5
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
Mykiyah Tate-Watkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
70' 7
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Mercedes Upchurch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Mar 17
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 9
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Caliyah Watkins
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Destiny White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
31.47
PR
Mar 29
York Meet #2
Mia Wiggins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
200 Meters
33.87
PR
Mar 20
Byrnes Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.