Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Alex Anderson - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:03.98 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
Shot Put - 12lb25' 8 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 
Oscar Angell - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
200 Meters24.94cApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
400 Meters55.54 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"43.52 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
 
John DeForest - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.65 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
1600 Meters5:22.24 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
 
Kyley Doughty - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:05.29 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg62' 9 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
Javelin - 800g76' 3 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
 
Noah Gallow - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:21.2h PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
1600 Meters5:07.46 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
 
Ryan Hayes - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44c PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
200 Meters24.74c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
400 Meters54.27 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split53.1h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:15.6h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
 
Kai Jacobs - 11th Grade
400 Meters59.44c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
800 Meters2:20.17 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
1600 Meters4:51.99 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
3200 Meters10:38.91 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
 
Hunter Johnson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:21.10Mar 30Riverside Invite
1600 Meters5:04.27Mar 30Riverside Invite
3200 Meters11:13.45Mar 24MacDougall Invite
 
Marcus Manson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
200 Meters24.52 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
400 Meters53.50May 1NE 2B League Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split52.9h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:15.0h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
 
Nic McIndoe - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg73' 11 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Javelin - 800g100' 0 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
 
Max Mihaliek - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:45.7h PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
1600 Meters5:53.6hApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
 
Nico Morales - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.93 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
800 Meters2:30.4h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
Javelin - 800g96' 1 PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 
Chaitanya Nalluri - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.25 PRMar 24MacDougall Invite
200 Meters25.16 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
400 Meters59.34c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
800 Meters2:23.1h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.86 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Long Jump14' 7 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
 
Alec Nittolo - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 0.5 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Javelin - 800g100' 2 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
 
Cade Peplinski - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.83 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Javelin - 800g94' 0 PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
High Jump6' 4 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 
Braxton Rickard - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.53 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
200 Meters26.04c PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
400 Meters1:01.94c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
Long Jump16' 2 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
 
Will Rieger - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.92Mar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
1600 Meters5:20.70Mar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
3200 Meters11:28.17 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
 
Dan Rigsby - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.48 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split53.5h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:00.58 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
1600 Meters5:02.3hApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 
Mitchell Ward - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
200 Meters22.97 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
400 Meters50.07 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split48.8h PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:06.2h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
High Jump5' 2Apr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 

Womens

Izzy Boring - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.35 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
200 Meters29.31 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
400 Meters1:08.27 PRMar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
Javelin - 600g64' 6 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
Triple Jump31' 1.5 PRMar 24MacDougall Invite
 
Cate Caporicci - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 2 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Javelin - 600g73' 5 PRMar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
 
Jora Gleason - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.84cApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
400 Meters1:11.04cApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
800 Meters2:26.18May 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
1600 Meters5:48.21Apr 28Strandberg Invitational
3200 Meters13:31.9h PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
 
Audrey Harrill - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.04 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
400 Meters1:10.14c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
800 Meters2:26.52 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
1600 Meters5:48.3h PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
3200 Meters13:22.7h PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
 
Grace Harrill - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
200 Meters28.64cApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
400 Meters1:04.34cApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
800 Meters2:25.42 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
 
Reagan Ivey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
200 Meters28.74c PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
400 Meters1:01.25 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
800 Meters2:50.1h PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
Long Jump14' 6 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
 
Miya Jacobs - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.34c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
200 Meters28.77 PRMar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
400 Meters1:14.32 PRApr 14Nike-Van Kuren Invite
 
Kahlysta McKethen - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.06 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
400 Meters1:15.33 PRApr 14Nike-Van Kuren Invite
800 Meters2:53.28 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
 
Josie Melville - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.40 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
200 Meters30.09 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Discus - 1kg60' 10 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g50' 3 PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
 
Dana Mogensen - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.94c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
Discus - 1kg61' 2 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
Javelin - 600g72' 3 PRApr 28Strandberg Invitational
 
Mary Neder - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.04cApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
800 Meters2:36.07 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
1600 Meters5:31.54May 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
3200 Meters12:27.7hMar 30Riverside Invite
 
Olivia Osborne - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg68' 9.5 PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
Javelin - 600g87' 8 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
 
Cambrie Rickard - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04c PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
200 Meters28.90 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
400 Meters1:04.51 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
Javelin - 600g72' 8 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
 
Zadie Rigsby - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:03.81 PRMar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
 
Ashley Sande - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.49 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
200 Meters25.71 PRMay 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
400 Meters57.16 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
800 Meters2:16.89 PRMay 1NE 2B League Championships
 
Taylor Sande - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.83May 8NE 2B Sub DIstrict
200 Meters28.85Apr 14Nike-Van Kuren Invite
Long Jump15' 9.25May 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
Triple Jump32' 7May 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
 
Mia Smith - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g114' 0 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
High Jump4' 0 PRMar 14Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St. Georges)
 
Kate Tender - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.44c PRApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
200 Meters28.34cApr 18NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet
400 Meters1:10.14cApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.64c PRApr 25NE 1/2 B League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"49.31 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2
Long Jump15' 7.75 PRMay 19NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 1 & 2