Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carlton Davies
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:06.64
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Joe Egan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 9
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Javelin - 800g
155' 10
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Christopher Fine
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.90
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Ryan Fine
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.67
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.49
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Seth Fronheiser
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
400 Meters
55.12
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Hunter Haas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.91
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Trevor Hoffman
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
128' 9
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Gage Hunsicker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Seth Keiser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Nathan Keller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.44
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
1600 Meters
5:38.10
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Preston Kemery
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.89
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
1600 Meters
4:57.21
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Nick Miller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Erick Morales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Zach Moyer
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.89
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.66
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
David Neff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.75
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Jackie Ni
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5.25
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 7
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Chase Olson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.56
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Robert Shoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Andrew Sofranko
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.77
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Womens
Amber Cieri
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.03
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Tori Csanadi
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Franki Dibilio
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 11.25
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
96' 6
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Katie Guelcher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.19
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
1600 Meters
5:56.85
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
3200 Meters
12:54.07
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Karlyna Kemery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
200 Meters
29.60
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Zoe Kondrauy
- ?
Javelin - 600g
58' 7
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Ali Lorah
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
15:03.47
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Abigail Merkle
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Rachel Nonnemacher
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.01
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.04
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Jillian Olewine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.03
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Darby Pender
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.08
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.90
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Triple Jump
32' 1.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Reagan Pender
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.90
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.27
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
3200 Meters
12:54.07
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Olivia Romig
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.48
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.62
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Madyson Sterner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Andrea Synder
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
ASD Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 6
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Ashley Wilcrout
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
78' 2
PR
May 17
PIAA District 11 AA Championships
Molly Wilk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.08
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Jenna Zarkowski
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
73' 11
PR
Apr 7
Olympian Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.