Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brett Curtis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.46
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.64c
Mar 28
District 9 1B/2B
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 1
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 2
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Javelin - 800g
92' 3
Mar 28
District 9 1B/2B
Nicholas Doneen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
Apr 25
District 9 1B/2B
Javelin - 800g
113' 7
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Dalton Jacobs
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Long Jump
18' 4.75
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
Apr 21
Cda Invite
Dillon Jacobs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.17
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
1600 Meters
5:17.6h
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.5h
PR
Mar 28
District 9 1B/2B
Long Jump
15' 5.5
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Eric Lin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.44
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
800 Meters
2:46.72
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 9
District 9 2B - Sub District
Damian Loucks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
200 Meters
25.17
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
400 Meters
55.94c
PR
Apr 25
District 9 1B/2B
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
(1.3)
PR
May 25
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.77
PR
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Triple Jump
40' 5.75
(.8)
PR
May 26
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
Gage Merritt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.91
May 9
District 9 2B - Sub District
Long Jump
15' 7.75
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
May 18
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
Brandon Riley
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
District 9 1B/2B
Javelin - 800g
62' 6
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Nathan Sims
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
District 9 1B / 2B
Javelin - 800g
110' 1
Mar 30
District 9 1B / 2B
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
District 9 1B / 2B
Robert Warner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 30
District 9 1B / 2B
Womens
Hayley Adams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
Apr 25
District 9 1B/2B
Discus - 1kg
65' 7
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Javelin - 600g
102' 4
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Maddie Bogenrief
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
Melissa Groom
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.97
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Gabby Israel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
200 Meters
32.90
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Javelin - 600g
86' 8
Apr 11
District 9 1B/2B
Joy Littleton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
1600 Meters
6:53.1h
Mar 28
District 9 1B/2B
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Alex Naught
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
200 Meters
33.20
PR
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
District 9 1B/2B
Javelin - 600g
72' 6
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 9
District 9 2B - Sub District
Alex Overton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
Discus - 1kg
79' 8
Apr 19
District 9 1B/2B
Javelin - 600g
84' 10
PR
May 17
District 9 2B Championships Day 1
Long Jump
13' 3.75
PR
May 2
District 9 1B/2B
Olivia Pakootas
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.39
PR
May 18
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
5:53.55
PR
Apr 21
Cda Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 21
Cda Invite
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
Mar 30
District 9 1B / 2B
Courtenay Perry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.9h
Apr 28
Riverside Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.53
May 18
District 9 2B Championships Day 2
3200 Meters
13:34.4h
Apr 14
Undeberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g
83' 0
Apr 25
District 9 1B/2B
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.