Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Noah Trento
Micheal Burchett
Erick Campanero
Logan Akanoshi
-
110m Hurdles - 33"73.14aMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Oscar Carrilo
John Bordier
Trevor Trento
Carlos Guzman
-
110m Hurdles - 36"72.59aMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Rudy Aceves - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:15.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Trevor Adams - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.41aMar 31PV JV Invite
200 Meters28.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters65.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Logan Akahoshi - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:29.13aApr 21West Valley Invitational
1600 Meters5:37.30Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Logan Anderson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.97aApr 21West Valley Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:38.50Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:32.60Apr 12PV vs Chico
3200 Meters11:56.87aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Stefan Ayars - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"17.81aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"18.14cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
300m Hurdles - 33"47.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
300m Hurdles - 36"46.44cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Blake Baten - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Long Jump17' 10.25May 12EAL/SRL Championships
Triple Jump38' 9.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Dylan Beadle - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Discus - 1.6kg64' 6.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
John Bordier - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
110m Hurdles - 39"19.94cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 36"48.87aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Kaleb Bracamontes - ?
Long Jump15' 0.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Triple Jump29' 11.50Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
James Bremner - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00May 5Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg88' 7.00Mar 21Paradise (league)
 
Michael Burchett - ?
100 Meters12.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
110m Hurdles - 36"19.34cMar 21Paradise (league)
110m Hurdles - 39"18.64cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 33"49.24cMar 21Paradise (league)
300m Hurdles - 36"48.70aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Micheal Burchett - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"23.08aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Erick Campanero - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:32.10Mar 21Paradise (league)
1600 Meters5:13.70Apr 12PV vs Chico
3200 Meters10:29.95aMay 19Division I Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"54.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Victor Campanero - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split59.80Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:08.40aMay 19Division I Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:11.30Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters4:53.68aApr 21West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"52.64cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Winston Capucion - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb35' 6.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb32' 3.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Discus - 1.6kg90' 3.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Oscar Carrilo - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
110m Hurdles - 39"17.52aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"47.24aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Luciano Castaldo - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters5:12.80Apr 12PV vs Chico
3200 Meters11:21.24aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Jaden Castellanos - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.11aMay 26Northern Section Finals
200 Meters22.23aMay 26Northern Section Finals
400 Meters52.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
300m Hurdles - 36"44.44cApr 12PV vs Chico
Long Jump20' 3.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Giovany Centero - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Tucker Chapin - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
Long Jump16' 7.75Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
Triple Jump33' 8.00Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Gavin Cockrell - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters59.55aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Jelani Cornell - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters24.14cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Long Jump19' 5.00Mar 21Paradise (league)
 
Joshua Corona - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
200 Meters28.04cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters66.04aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
William (Gus) Daverson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24cMar 21Paradise (league)
200 Meters27.14cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Abe Del Real - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters25.22aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
400 Meters55.43aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Daniel Denton - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.81aApr 846th John Frank Invitational
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Long Jump16' 7.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Gabe Desalenge - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 5.00Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
Discus - 1.6kg112' 9.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Jack Emanuel - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters - Relay Split55.10Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:02.90Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:03.10Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters4:22.02aApr 21West Valley Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:39.10Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
3200 Meters9:25.28aJun 3CIF State Championship Finals
 
Bretten Farrell - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.70Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:01.99aMay 19Division I Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:08.10Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters4:44.70Apr 12PV vs Chico
1 Mile4:47.37aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Riley Farrell - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split56.80Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters1:59.89aMay 19Division I Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.10Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters4:51.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
1 Mile4:53.80aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters10:34.76aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Davis Foster - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.34cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters52.84cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Christian Frasheri - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.94cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters28.34cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters60.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Trent Garrett - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.95aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
200 Meters26.64cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters66.67aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Charlie Giannini - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split58.60Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:11.37aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:27.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters4:34.63aMay 19Division I Championships
1 Mile4:46.21aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters9:38.74aMay 26Northern Section Finals
 
Cameron Goodson - 12th Grade
400 Meters60.14cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
800 Meters2:15.11aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
1600 Meters5:14.94aApr 21West Valley Invitational
 
Quin Grant-Dreher - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.04cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters27.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters60.94cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Triston Green-mills - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.50May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
1600 Meters5:43.70Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Reese Guster - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 1.75May 5Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg64' 1.50Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Jacob Gutierrez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 8.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Discus - 1.6kg95' 7.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Andrew Guymon - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Long Jump16' 6.00Apr 846th John Frank Invitational
Triple Jump34' 4.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Carlos Guzman - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.30Apr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters5:14.70Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
1 Mile5:17.70aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters11:43.70Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Mitchell Hand - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.26aMar 31PV JV Invite
200 Meters25.94aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
400 Meters56.16aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Eriberto Hernandez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 11.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
Discus - 1.6kg106' 0.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Eli Hoover - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters59.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Immanuel Jackson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Jared Jorgensen - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.95aApr 846th John Frank Invitational
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
Long Jump16' 5.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
Triple Jump35' 1.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Patrick Jorgensen - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
800 Meters2:36.40Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters5:59.90Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Long Jump17' 6.00Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Grant Joyner - 9th Grade
200 Meters31.74cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters58.44cApr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters2:11.27aMay 19Division I Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.30Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters5:13.20Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Jake Kalkowski - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.73aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
200 Meters31.91aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
400 Meters70.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Ian Langford - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb38' 4.00May 19Division I Championships
Shot Put - 12lb40' 5.75May 12EAL/SRL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg85' 11.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Jaxon Leduc - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:22.01aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:27.70Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters4:54.15aMay 19Division I Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"60.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Anthony Malone - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Triple Jump36' 10.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
 
Victor Martinez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters26.84cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters60.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
August Mavis - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:14.50Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.20Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters4:41.00aApr 21West Valley Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:56.10Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1 Mile5:04.65aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters10:54.60Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Deven McClung - 10th Grade
3200 Meters10:54.60aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Spencer McNairn - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 9.00Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
Discus - 1.6kg115' 2.50May 5Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
 
Rory Monninger - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.80Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:11.40Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:34.00Mar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
1600 Meters4:42.30aApr 21West Valley Invitational
3200 Meters10:53.10May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
300m Hurdles - 36"47.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Gerardo Montes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.50Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg130' 10.00Apr 21West Valley Invitational
 
Saul Mooradian - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.40Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters5:52.60Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
1 Mile5:42.21aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Andre Mota - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.30Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters5:14.10Apr 12PV vs Chico
1 Mile5:26.08aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters12:24.70May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
300m Hurdles - 36"56.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Alan Nava - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.34aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:25.70Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:04.42aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Luke Newhart - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"55.64cMar 21Paradise (league)
Long Jump15' 7.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Sawyer Nilsson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 6.00Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
Shot Put - 12lb29' 0.50Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Discus - 1.6kg93' 9.50May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Ruben Ortega - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Tommy Ostberg - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84cMar 21Paradise (league)
400 Meters61.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Kellen Pierce - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.57aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"43.34cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Marco Raigoza - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:19.75aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.10Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:20.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 36"57.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Griffin Rhoads-Albert - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Shot Put - 10lb42' 11.00May 19Division I Championships
Shot Put - 12lb40' 6.25May 12EAL/SRL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg109' 9.50May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Sergio Sanchaez - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.72aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
200 Meters28.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters60.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Connor Schmitz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
Long Jump12' 10.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Parker Scott - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:42.20Apr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:48.20Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters6:08.30Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Butch Shankles - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
200 Meters27.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters62.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Long Jump14' 5.50Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Jackson Solano - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters64.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Bradley Sparks - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters66.04cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Deacon Stephenson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb21' 5.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Long Jump12' 0.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Mason Tamagni - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb29' 9.00Mar 21Paradise (league)
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg65' 1.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
 
Meyrick Tan - 12th Grade
Long Jump18' 1.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
Triple Jump36' 1.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Samrat Thapa - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.40Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
1600 Meters6:11.40Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Robert Thomassian - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.71aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
200 Meters26.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters60.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
110m Hurdles - 36"18.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
110m Hurdles - 39"18.99aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"47.43aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"48.68aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Ty Thompson - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.70Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:05.40Apr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:07.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:38.70Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters4:38.41aApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
1 Mile5:02.31aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters10:20.27aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Kaleb Traficante - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.10Mar 21Paradise (league)
800 Meters - Relay Split2:27.40Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:07.90Mar 21Paradise (league)
3200 Meters10:43.84aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Noah Trento - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
200 Meters25.31aMar 31PV JV Invite
400 Meters60.36aMar 31PV JV Invite
1600 Meters5:03.90Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
110m Hurdles - 36"16.14cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
110m Hurdles - 39"16.48aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
300m Hurdles - 33"43.44cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
300m Hurdles - 36"43.44cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Trevor Trento - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
110m Hurdles - 39"15.56aMay 26Northern Section Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"40.98aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Christian Valles - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.67aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
200 Meters25.14cMar 21Paradise (league)
Long Jump20' 6.50Apr 21West Valley Invitational
Triple Jump42' 7.50May 26Northern Section Finals
 
Julian Valles - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters26.68aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
400 Meters61.54cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Gage Waltz - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters6:27.70Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Alex Wilkinson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.30Apr 12PV vs Chico
1600 Meters5:36.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Bearden William - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cApr 12PV vs Chico
200 Meters28.04cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters65.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 

Womens

Gillian Ertle
Kailie Dorris
Jenna Bowman
Bella Snider
-
100m Hurdles - 30"79.52aMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Marissa Armstrong
Sophie Hanf
Devon Spina
Hailey Fune
-
100m Hurdles - 30"72.81aMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Meg Murphy
Francesca Rosso
Molly Lane
Jacey Cornell
-
100m Hurdles - 30"83.35aMar 24Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday
 
Lauren Akers - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters30.04cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters65.76aApr 21West Valley Invitational
 
Morgan Alexander - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Muluk Alshaibani - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters33.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters84.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Sierra Anderson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:42.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
1600 Meters5:55.82aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
1 Mile6:24.79aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters13:42.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Marissa Armstrong - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.14aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
400 Meters81.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"16.86aMay 19Division I Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"54.71aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Jenna Asnault - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.54aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:31.30Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:51.24aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
3200 Meters13:15.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Jessalyn Ayars - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:44.10Mar 21Paradise (league)
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.60Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:39.37aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
1600 Meters - Relay Split6:05.60Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1 Mile5:57.95aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters11:59.52aApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
 
Mary Blaugh - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
200 Meters27.07aMay 26Northern Section Finals
400 Meters70.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Long Jump14' 6.75Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
Triple Jump31' 3.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Hannah Bond - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Long Jump13' 0.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Triple Jump26' 7.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Saria Bosschart - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.72aApr 21West Valley Invitational
200 Meters29.01aApr 21West Valley Invitational
Long Jump14' 10.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Jenna Bowman - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.14cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters83.54cApr 12PV vs Chico
100m Hurdles - 30"20.64cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 30"60.84cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Cambria Brown - 12th Grade
100 Meters20.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Britta Bundy - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters62.55aMay 26Northern Section Finals
800 Meters2:31.56aMay 26Northern Section Finals
1600 Meters5:54.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Elyon Buroz - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters82.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Hailegna Buroz - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters33.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters81.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"63.94cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Savannah Camara - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters1:30.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Lienna Chan - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84cApr 12PV vs Chico
200 Meters31.18aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
400 Meters84.24cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Shot Put - 4kg26' 1.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Discus - 1kg56' 10.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
 
Maggie Chinchay - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters3:03.46aApr 21West Valley Invitational
1600 Meters6:58.10Mar 21Paradise (league)
1 Mile6:51.37aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Nahkia Clements - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.64cApr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters2:24.26aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:34.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:17.48aMay 26Northern Section Finals
1 Mile5:43.28aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Serenity Colmenero - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters30.33aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
400 Meters68.21aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Jacey Cornell - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.41aApr 21West Valley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"17.24cMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Triple Jump29' 10.00Apr 21West Valley Invitational
 
Kayli Corron - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters1:31.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Shot Put - 4kg18' 2.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Discus - 1kg52' 10.00May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Yahaira Cruz - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters35.34cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters83.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Andria Curtis - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Jenessa Delatorres - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Cailin Dockendorf - 10th Grade
400 Meters67.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters - Relay Split74.30Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:32.98aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Kailie Dorris - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.04cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters85.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"19.74cMar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"64.14cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Cricket Duffy - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
200 Meters31.64cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Abigail Edwards - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:46.81aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:49.20Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters5:56.33aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
3200 Meters13:12.17aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Gillian Ertle - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"17.94cApr 12PV vs Chico
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
 
Serena Ferea - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Discus - 1kg77' 7.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
 
Sophie Foster - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
200 Meters33.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Long Jump11' 10.00Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Jahnyah Francis - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.75aMay 19Division I Championships
200 Meters29.04aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
400 Meters72.74cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Hailey Fune - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.35aApr 21West Valley Invitational
400 Meters70.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"16.50aMar 31PV JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"15.65aMay 26Northern Section Finals
High Jump5' 2.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Long Jump14' 5.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
Triple Jump34' 5.75May 26Northern Section Finals
 
Mckenna Galindo - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
200 Meters32.54cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Long Jump11' 4.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Herminia Gallegos - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 3.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Discus - 1kg77' 1.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
 
Heidy Garcia - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters75.44cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Tessa Gilbert - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
America Gomez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 5.00Apr 21West Valley Invitational
Discus - 1kg61' 4.50May 5Kays Ostrom NU/Bear River Invitational
 
Misashley Hampton - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters73.74cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Sophie Hanf - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.92aApr 21West Valley Invitational
400 Meters71.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"17.29aMay 19Division I Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"18.01aApr 21West Valley Invitational
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
Long Jump15' 5.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Triple Jump31' 4.50Apr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
MacKenzie Harris - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters34.74cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters80.74cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Natalie Harris - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:07.50Mar 21Paradise (league)
1600 Meters6:26.70Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
1 Mile6:35.18aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters13:21.49aMay 19Division I Championships
 
Courtney Hart - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.41aApr 21West Valley Invitational
200 Meters29.52awApr 21West Valley Invitational
400 Meters72.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Maddisyn Helseth - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:07.48aMar 31PV JV Invite
1600 Meters7:11.10Mar 21Paradise (league)
 
Myah Hillman - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters28.13aApr 21West Valley Invitational
Long Jump14' 9.50May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Juliet Hoffman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2.50Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Discus - 1kg57' 11.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
 
Nyla Jackson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters30.17aApr 21West Valley Invitational
400 Meters68.94cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Jada Joyner - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters29.81aMar 31PV JV Invite
400 Meters87.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Lilly Kellerman - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters72.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"18.54cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
300m Hurdles - 30"49.56aMay 19Division I Championships
Shot Put - 4kg18' 6.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
Discus - 1kg51' 11.00Mar 31PV JV Invite
 
Kensey Kinney - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters29.14cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters68.04cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Emily Klassen - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters36.54cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters1:33.84cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Talia Kruger - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.34cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters33.94cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters86.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"21.64cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
300m Hurdles - 30"66.04cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Molly Lane - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.24cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"20.59aApr 21West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"56.65aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 12PV vs Chico
 
Rhiannon Lang - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters38.24cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters83.94cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Maeve Lawson - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.35aMar 31PV JV Invite
200 Meters32.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters84.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"18.74cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Kierstin LeMaster - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters32.84cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Long Jump12' 3.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Margoux Luyckse - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:41.30Mar 21Paradise (league)
1600 Meters7:32.40Mar 21Paradise (league)
 
Amy Matthews - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters35.54cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters79.34cApr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters3:36.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Nikola Mazzarella - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Rosalie Mitchell - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters33.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters75.24cMar 21Paradise (league)
800 Meters2:48.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Long Jump13' 1.50May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Triple Jump27' 10.50May 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Oliwia Morska - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:22.90Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
1600 Meters7:46.80Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
1 Mile7:48.90aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Kelly Munguia - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.04cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters32.44cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters71.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Meg Murphy - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMar 21Paradise (league)
400 Meters67.55aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04cMar 21Paradise (league)
300m Hurdles - 30"52.64aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Sha'quel Osby - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.74cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters69.34cMar 21Paradise (league)
 
Natalie Parvex - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters86.04cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Kylie Powell - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters33.74cMar 21Paradise (league)
400 Meters73.14cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Karla Raigoza - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split77.00Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:39.84aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:52.40Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters6:02.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Francesca Rosso - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.94cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters72.34cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 30"65.24cApr 12PV vs Chico
 
Cassidy Sabral - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters32.20aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
400 Meters77.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Katelynn Salyer - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters82.74cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
 
Alex Sehorn - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters33.84cApr 12PV vs Chico
400 Meters76.44cMar 21Paradise (league)
800 Meters3:08.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
Triple Jump22' 7.00May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Coral Silver - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters68.35aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
800 Meters2:43.64aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Veronica Smithson - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters34.84cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters81.94cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Bella Snider - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.21aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
400 Meters74.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"17.54cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 30"56.11aMar 31PV JV Invite
 
Devon Spina - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.94cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters74.34cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 30"17.94cApr 12PV vs Chico
300m Hurdles - 30"53.87aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Mazie St. Cin - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.27aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Long Jump14' 6.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
Triple Jump31' 9.00May 19Division I Championships
 
Madi Stuart - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.39aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
200 Meters30.27aApr 21West Valley Invitational
400 Meters72.84cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Long Jump13' 11.00Apr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
 
Sandra Tapia - 11th Grade
100 Meters18.64cApr 12PV vs Chico
200 Meters38.94cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters1:39.64cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
 
Stefanie Valdez - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split75.30Mar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
800 Meters2:46.50Apr 12PV vs Chico
800 Meters - Relay Split2:50.10Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
1600 Meters6:13.81aApr 122nd Annual Hornet Invitational
1 Mile6:13.06aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
3200 Meters13:19.25aMay 19Division I Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"62.81aApr 28Norm MacKenzie Classic
 
Elizabeth Wilkinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
400 Meters80.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"19.27aApr 21West Valley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"57.12aMay 12EAL/SRL Championships
 
Isabel Young - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.34cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
200 Meters38.64cMay 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
400 Meters1:35.64cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
Long Jump10' 6.00Mar 17John Lanzavecchia North State Relays
Triple Jump23' 2.50May 3EAL - Chico at Shasta
 
Nayeli Zepeda - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.14cMar 2Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual
200 Meters35.34cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
400 Meters83.14cApr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico
Shot Put - 4kg18' 6.50Mar 31PV JV Invite
Long Jump10' 11.50Apr 5EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico