Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2004
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Albright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
(1.9)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
22.77
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
56.50
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Kyron Albright
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
13.41
(-2.6)
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
27.34
(-1.2)
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:05.03
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Eldridge Broussard
- ?
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 22
SCAA
200 Meters
26.30
PR
May 22
SCAA
400 Meters
1:04.06
PR
May 22
SCAA
Eldridge Broussard IV
- ?
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:01.01
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
Rahul Krisha Burma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.41
(-.5)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Seamus Carrick
- ?
100 Meters
17.02
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Adam Catherall
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Discus - 1kg
42' 7
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Ethan Chesire
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.71
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
1500 Meters
6:10.41
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jacob Davidson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
(1.5)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
24.37
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
Samuel Estep
- ?
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Apr 2
Phoenix Invitational
200 Meters
24.00
PR
Apr 2
Phoenix Invitational
Kaleb Euchi
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.09
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
1500 Meters
5:08.87
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
3000 Meters
10:59.26
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.92
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
80m Hurdles - 39"
17.82
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
98' 1.5
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Pawlos Euchi
- 2nd Grade
400 Meters
1:18.87
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
800 Meters
2:54.14
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
5:42.51
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 2kg
16' 3
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 3
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Ewan Gillespie
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
18.46
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
40.09
PR
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 3
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
8' 2
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Bennet Haffner
- ?
100 Meters
18.12
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
200 Meters
40.85
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Jordan Hicks
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.35
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
15.26
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
33.07
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:19.08
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 3
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 6.25
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
Julian Keeton
- 5th Grade
50 Meter Dash
7.96
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
14.53
(-.7)
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
31.14
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:18.70
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
High Jump
3' 6
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
12' 7.5
May 22
SCAA
Josh Krisky
- ?
50 Meter Dash
9.00
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
18.02
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
200 Meters
38.56
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Shot Put - 6lb
11' 5
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
38' 2
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Joshua Krisky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.84
(.8)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
37.81
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Brody Mateer
- ?
100 Meters
19.92
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
400 Meters
1:39.73
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
800 Meters
3:33.44
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
1500 Meters
6:53.44
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
3000 Meters
13:26.05
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Javelin - 300g TJ
36' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
8' 5
PR
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Kai McFarland
- ?
200 Meters
40.40
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:25.62
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
3:21.31
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Ian McGehee
- ?
100 Meters
16.46
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
200 Meters
35.95
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Trevin Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
400 Meters
1:03.16
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
800 Meters
2:28.91
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.75
(1.5)
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
13' 3
May 22
SCAA
Case Stevens
- ?
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Garrett Taylor
- ?
800 Meters
2:31.00
PR
May 22
SCAA
1500 Meters
4:54.31
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
3000 Meters
10:38.24
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Womens
Malia Billingsley
- ?
100 Meters
18.37
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
200 Meters
37.67
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
400 Meters
1:46.17
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
800 Meters
4:23.43
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Katarina Bosworth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
30.60
PR
May 22
SCAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.99
(.0)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
15' 0
(-.3)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Olivia Chesire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.75
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
200 Meters
34.26
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Long Jump
8' 4.75
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Sarah Cochran
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 10
PR
May 22
SCAA
Discus - 1kg
98' 0
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
Abigail Crawshaw
- ?
800 Meters
2:57.02
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
13.99
(-1.8)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 33"
14.69
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 4
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
14' 4
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2229
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Taylor Demeter
- ?
100 Meters
16.74
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
35.78
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 4
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
Madison Edmunds
- ?
100 Meters
17.58
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:25.41
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Long Jump
9' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Isabelle Ford
- ?
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
27.63
(2.0)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
14' 10.25
(-1.7)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Maya Gonzalez-Hull
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
800 Meters
2:49.4h
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.25
PR
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
Javelin - 600g
56' 5.5
PR
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
High Jump
3' 7.75
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
Long Jump
13' 9.25
PR
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
Heptathlon -
2478
PR
Jun 5
Salem Track Club Multi Event Meet
Lyric Haveman
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
200 Meters
29.70
(.0)
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:06.82
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
800 Meters
2:44.02
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 1
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Long Jump
14' 10.75
(1.9)
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Gabrielle Howell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
35.58
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:24.56
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
800 Meters
3:26.18
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
1500 Meters
5:50.55
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Javelin - 300g TJ
33' 8
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
8' 2
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Emory Keeton
- 6th Grade
50 Meter Dash
10.34
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
21.51
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
200 Meters
48.44
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Long Jump
5' 11.5
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Katey Krisky
- ?
100 Meters
16.48
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Shot Put - 6lb
32' 3.5
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0.5
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Lilly Krisky
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
(-2.5)
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
27.92
(-.7)
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:04.97
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Logan Lusk
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Jun 29
Sherwood Summer Series Week 2
Discus - 1kg
46' 1
PR
Jun 29
Sherwood Summer Series Week 2
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jun 29
Sherwood Summer Series Week 2
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Jun 29
Sherwood Summer Series Week 2
Jane Mattson
- 9th Grade
50 Meter Dash
8.61
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
15.63
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
32.78
(-.7)
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
400 Meters
1:13.29
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 4
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
8' 9
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Danae Olusoga
- 1st Grade
50 Meter Dash
9.86
PR
Jun 11
COTC Youth Track Meet
100 Meters
19.34
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
200 Meters
38.39
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
400 Meters
1:24.74
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
15' 0
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
Long Jump
9' 9.25
PR
Jul 11
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
Kiara Sanders
- ?
100 Meters
16.63
(-2.0)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
200 Meters
36.11
(-.3)
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Long Jump
7' 3
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Chloe Sepulveda
- 5th Grade
200 Meters
39.12
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
400 Meters
1:24.09
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
800 Meters
3:14.11
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Nicole Sepulveda
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.92
PR
Jun 5
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
400 Meters
1:20.57
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
800 Meters
3:03.72
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
Alexa Smith
- ?
400 Meters
1:19.74
PR
Apr 23
ICS USATF Developmental
800 Meters
2:54.79
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
1500 Meters
5:41.57
PR
May 14
Tigard Youth Track Meet
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 16
Sherwood Ice Breaker
Ekolu Tsai
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.49
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
1500 Meters
6:35.52
PR
Apr 30
2016 BYTC Blast
Long Jump
9' 1
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Ella Tsai
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
18.87
PR
Jun 5
West Coast Invite
200 Meters
41.61
PR
May 22
SCAA
Long Jump
6' 11.75
PR
Jun 18
ICS Youth Track Club Meet
Danielle Wachter
- ?
800 Meters
2:39.89
PR
Jun 26
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh..
Danielle Wacther
- ?
800 Meters
2:44.88
PR
May 22
SCAA
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.